back
Charlotte imgNewark
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 111 Charlotte to Newark Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 7738

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CLT

07:10

01h 59m

LGA

09:09

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

CLT

13:25

01h 59m

LGA

15:24

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

CLT

09:05

02h 04m

LGA

11:09

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

CLT

11:25

02h 05m

LGA

13:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

CLT

19:59

02h 09m

LGA

22:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

CLT

17:59

02h 12m

LGA

20:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

CLT

19:30

02h 15m

JFK

21:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

CLT

06:00

02h 15m

JFK

08:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

CLT

10:55

02h 20m

JFK

13:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

CLT

16:15

02h 22m

JFK

18:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

CLT

14:30

02h 24m

JFK

16:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

CLT

20:15

via ATL

04h 43m

EWR

00:58+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,113

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 258 InterMiles

CLT

18:29

via ATL

06h 29m

EWR

00:58+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,113

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 258 InterMiles

CLT

12:59

via DTW

06h 30m

EWR

19:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,113

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 258 InterMiles

CLT

18:29

via ATL

04h 28m

LGA

22:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,532

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

CLT

10:15

via ATL

04h 36m

LGA

14:51

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,532

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

CLT

10:15

via ATL

04h 52m

EWR

15:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,698

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 306 InterMiles

CLT

17:29

via DTW

05h 31m

EWR

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,698

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 306 InterMiles

CLT

07:00

02h 02m

EWR

09:02

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 321 InterMiles

CLT

11:50

02h 03m

EWR

13:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 321 InterMiles

CLT

06:00

via IAD

03h 51m

EWR

09:51

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,037

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

CLT

19:49

via IAD

03h 55m

EWR

23:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,037

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

CLT

17:29

via DTW

05h 48m

JFK

23:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,370

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

CLT

08:50

via ATL

04h 56m

LGA

13:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,203

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

CLT

14:28

via ATL

05h 32m

LGA

20:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,203

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

CLT

10:14

via IAD

03h 52m

LGA

14:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,284

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

CLT

20:42

02h 08m

EWR

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,495

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

CLT

18:50

01h 51m

EWR

20:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,414

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

CLT

08:00

01h 52m

EWR

09:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,414

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

CLT

20:49

01h 53m

EWR

22:42

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,414

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

CLT

16:46

02h 00m

EWR

18:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,414

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

CLT

14:28

via ATL

04h 31m

EWR

18:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

CLT

06:00

via ATL

04h 52m

LGA

10:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

CLT

22:02

01h 43m

LGA

23:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

CLT

12:08

01h 44m

LGA

13:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

CLT

19:44

01h 45m

LGA

21:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

CLT

07:11

01h 46m

LGA

08:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

CLT

14:42

01h 47m

LGA

16:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

CLT

18:39

01h 47m

LGA

20:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

CLT

20:25

01h 57m

JFK

22:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

CLT

15:33

01h 57m

JFK

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

CLT

10:59

02h 01m

JFK

13:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

CLT

17:59

01h 56m

EWR

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,999

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

CLT

08:04

01h 56m

JFK

10:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,085

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

CLT

17:31

01h 58m

JFK

19:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,085

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

CLT

13:33

02h 01m

JFK

15:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,085

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

CLT

13:09

01h 46m

LGA

14:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,671

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

16:37

01h 52m

LGA

18:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,671

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

09:09

01h 52m

EWR

11:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,171

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

14:56

01h 53m

EWR

16:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,171

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

09:29

01h 59m

LGA

11:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,004

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

14:15

02h 12m

EWR

16:27

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,923

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

09:03

via GSO

03h 07m

LGA

12:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

08:15

via RDU

03h 07m

LGA

11:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

13:13

via PHL

03h 16m

LGA

16:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

15:07

via DCA

03h 19m

LGA

18:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,798

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

08:03

via DCA

03h 23m

LGA

11:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,803

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

15:06

via ORF

03h 23m

LGA

18:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,850

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

09:27

via DCA

03h 26m

LGA

12:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

11:31

via PHL

03h 28m

LGA

14:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

14:31

via RDU

03h 28m

LGA

17:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

12:52

via RDU

03h 28m

JFK

16:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,803

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

18:10

via PHL

03h 37m

LGA

21:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

06:00

via IAD

03h 38m

LGA

09:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,460

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

16:19

via PHL

03h 40m

LGA

19:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,308

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

19:49

via IAD

03h 41m

LGA

23:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

17:27

via DCA

03h 44m

JFK

21:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,308

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

14:50

via IAD

03h 51m

LGA

18:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,141

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

14:30

via PIT

03h 51m

LGA

18:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

11:37

via PIT

03h 52m

LGA

15:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

07:05

via ATL

03h 59m

EWR

11:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,384

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

14:50

via IAD

04h 02m

EWR

18:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,479

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

10:14

via IAD

04h 03m

EWR

14:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

07:18

via RDU

04h 04m

LGA

11:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

15:07

via DCA

04h 11m

JFK

19:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,803

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

09:25

via RDU

04h 27m

JFK

13:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

14:02

via ORF

04h 27m

LGA

18:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

09:27

via DCA

04h 33m

JFK

14:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,803

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

09:25

via RDU

04h 34m

LGA

13:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

16:26

via ATL

04h 35m

LGA

21:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,308

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

07:33

via GSO

04h 37m

LGA

12:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

07:43

via PHL

04h 37m

LGA

12:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

07:05

via ATL

04h 42m

LGA

11:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,879

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

16:16

via RDU

04h 43m

LGA

20:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

08:03

via DCA

04h 50m

LGA

12:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,803

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

11:31

via PHL

04h 58m

LGA

16:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

12:59

via DTW

05h 02m

JFK

18:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,550

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

18:36

via DCA

05h 02m

LGA

23:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

06:00

via ATL

05h 04m

EWR

11:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,213

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

11:19

via DCA

05h 05m

LGA

16:24

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,803

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

09:00

via ORF

05h 06m

LGA

14:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

12:52

via RDU

05h 07m

LGA

17:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

12:00

via ATL

05h 12m

EWR

17:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,384

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

16:16

via RDU

05h 13m

JFK

21:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,465

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

14:44

via PHL

05h 15m

LGA

19:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,308

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

13:11

via DCA

05h 15m

LGA

18:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,803

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

17:30

via ORD

06h 06m

LGA

23:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,836

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

10:14

via IAD

07h 00m

JFK

17:14

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

14:50

via IAD

07h 20m

EWR

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,497

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

06:00

via IAD

07h 29m

EWR

13:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,830

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

17:30

via ORD

07h 30m

EWR

01:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,717

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

06:00

via IAD

07h 45m

EWR

13:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

10:15

via ATL

08h 29m

JFK

18:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,835

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

06:00

via IAD

08h 30m

LGA

14:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,673

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

10:14

via IAD

08h 55m

EWR

19:09

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

10:14

via IAD

09h 07m

LGA

19:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,063

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

06:00

via IAD

09h 35m

LGA

15:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,673

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

08:50

via ATL

09h 54m

JFK

18:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,835

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

10:14

via IAD

10h 07m

LGA

20:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,063

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

10:14

via IAD

11h 07m

LGA

21:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,063

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CLT

10:14

via IAD

11h 43m

JFK

21:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,173

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Charlotte to Newark ?

Any offer available for new users on Charlotte to Newark flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Charlotte to Newark flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Charlotte to Newark?

Which is the last flight on Charlotte to Newark route?

How many flights fly from Charlotte to Newark on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Charlotte to Newark flight booking?