back
Chicago imgAberdeen
05 Sep 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 28 Chicago to Aberdeen Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 21790

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

ORD

15:50

via MSP

07h 05m

ABR

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,790

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 669 InterMiles

MDW

09:33

via DTW

07h 43m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,034

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 825 InterMiles

ORD

13:31

via DTW

09h 24m

ABR

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,034

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 825 InterMiles

ORD

07:05

via ATL

10h 11m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,034

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 825 InterMiles

ORD

07:05

via ATL

10h 11m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,034

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 825 InterMiles

ORD

06:00

via ATL

11h 16m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,034

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 825 InterMiles

ORD

12:32

via MSP

04h 44m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,997

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 915 InterMiles

MDW

19:20

via MSP

03h 35m

ABR

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,083

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 975 InterMiles

ORD

17:15

via MSP

05h 40m

ABR

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,083

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 975 InterMiles

ORD

12:45

via MSP

04h 31m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,169

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 978 InterMiles

ORD

10:37

via MSP

06h 39m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,169

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 978 InterMiles

ORD

07:10

via DTW

10h 06m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,295

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1104 InterMiles

MDW

06:00

via ATL

11h 16m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,467

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1137 InterMiles

ORD

09:22

via ATL

07h 54m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,805

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1239 InterMiles

ORD

12:45

via BNA

10h 10m

ABR

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 58,687

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1776 InterMiles

ORD

07:45

via DTW

09h 31m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 59,107

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1788 InterMiles

ORD

07:30

via CMH

09h 46m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 60,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1815 InterMiles

ORD

13:10

via DFW

09h 45m

ABR

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 61,611

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1863 InterMiles

ORD

13:10

via EWR

09h 45m

ABR

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 62,445

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1887 InterMiles

ORD

07:15

via EWR

10h 01m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 62,445

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1887 InterMiles

ORD

07:38

via CLE

09h 38m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 64,111

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1938 InterMiles

ORD

10:45

via BNA

12h 10m

ABR

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 67,115

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2028 InterMiles

ORD

09:05

via ATL

08h 11m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 69,368

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2094 InterMiles

ORD

07:10

via ATL

10h 06m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 69,368

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2094 InterMiles

ORD

07:10

via ATL

10h 06m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 69,368

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2094 InterMiles

MDW

12:35

via ATL

10h 20m

ABR

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 79,263

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2391 InterMiles

ORD

08:50

via GRR

08h 26m

ABR

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 81,633

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2463 InterMiles

ORD

16:02

via MCI

06h 53m

ABR

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 99,822

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Chicago to Aberdeen ?

Any offer available for new users on Chicago to Aberdeen flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Chicago to Aberdeen flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Chicago to Aberdeen?

Which is the last flight on Chicago to Aberdeen route?

How many flights fly from Chicago to Aberdeen on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Chicago to Aberdeen flight booking?