Chicago imgBirmingham
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 57 Chicago to Birmingham Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 10982

Book Chicago to Birmingham flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Chicago to Birmingham flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Birmingham to Chicago flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

MDW

06:00

via ATL

03h 57m

BHM

09:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,982

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 342 InterMiles

ORD

09:31

via ATL

04h 30m

BHM

14:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,982

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 342 InterMiles

ORD

17:09

via ATL

05h 41m

BHM

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,982

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 342 InterMiles

MDW

06:00

via ATL

06h 04m

BHM

12:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,982

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 342 InterMiles

ORD

17:55

01h 56m

BHM

19:51

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,746

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

ORD

17:09

via ATL

03h 37m

BHM

20:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,342

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

MDW

11:41

via ATL

04h 57m

BHM

16:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,342

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

MDW

13:45

via DTW

04h 59m

BHM

18:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,342

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

MDW

11:41

via ATL

06h 36m

BHM

18:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,805

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

08:50

02h 00m

BHM

10:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,153

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

15:05

via ATL

03h 12m

BHM

18:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,217

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

06:00

via ATL

03h 57m

BHM

09:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,217

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

15:40

via LGA

05h 43m

BHM

21:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,217

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

07:55

via ATL

04h 09m

BHM

12:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,259

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MDW

18:30

via ATL

04h 20m

BHM

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,259

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

12:10

via ATL

04h 28m

BHM

16:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,259

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

15:05

via ATL

05h 41m

BHM

20:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,259

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

06:00

via ATL

06h 04m

BHM

12:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,259

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

07:55

via ATL

06h 06m

BHM

14:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,259

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

12:10

via ATL

06h 07m

BHM

18:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,259

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

08:40

via LGA

06h 24m

BHM

15:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,259

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

14:15

via LGA

07h 08m

BHM

21:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,259

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

17:25

01h 52m

BHM

19:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,959

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:20

via STL

07h 26m

BHM

20:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,650

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:20

via STL

09h 30m

BHM

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,650

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

14:01

via IAH

07h 29m

BHM

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

10:40

via IAH

05h 37m

BHM

16:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,745

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

08:52

via IAH

07h 25m

BHM

16:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,745

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

07:45

via IAH

08h 32m

BHM

16:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,745

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:30

via CVG

07h 16m

BHM

20:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,605

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

08:00

via SDF

06h 01m

BHM

14:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:45

via CMH

07h 01m

BHM

20:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

15:35

via IND

07h 15m

BHM

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:30

via SDF

07h 16m

BHM

20:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

10:55

via CMH

07h 22m

BHM

18:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

10:50

via SDF

07h 27m

BHM

18:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

10:48

via IND

07h 29m

BHM

18:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:45

via CMH

09h 05m

BHM

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:45

via CMH

09h 05m

BHM

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

08:55

via BNA

05h 06m

BHM

14:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,369

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

15:39

via IAH

05h 51m

BHM

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,030

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

12:43

via IAH

08h 47m

BHM

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,457

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:59

via ATL

04h 18m

BHM

18:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,395

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

07:31

via ATL

04h 33m

BHM

12:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,395

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

17:50

via ATL

05h 00m

BHM

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,395

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

07:31

via ATL

06h 30m

BHM

14:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,395

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

06:00

via IAH

06h 12m

BHM

12:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,158

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

15:44

via MSP

07h 06m

BHM

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,868

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

09:00

via LGA

06h 04m

BHM

15:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,679

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

14:00

via LGA

07h 23m

BHM

21:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,679

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:45

via BWI

07h 01m

BHM

20:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,007

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:45

via BWI

09h 05m

BHM

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,007

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

09:00

via LGA

09h 17m

BHM

18:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,007

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

09:00

via LGA

09h 17m

BHM

18:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,007

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

11:03

via IAD

10h 20m

BHM

21:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,007

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

09:00

via LGA

11h 46m

BHM

20:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,007

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

07:49

via MSP

10h 28m

BHM

18:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,991

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Chicago to Birmingham ?

Any offer available for new users on Chicago to Birmingham flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Chicago to Birmingham flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Chicago to Birmingham?

Which is the last flight on Chicago to Birmingham route?

How many flights fly from Chicago to Birmingham on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Chicago to Birmingham flight booking?