back
Chicago imgHouston
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 103 Chicago to Houston Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 8152

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

MDW

13:10

via DTW

05h 00m

IAH

18:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,152

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

ORD

10:35

via DTW

07h 35m

IAH

18:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,152

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

ORD

21:15

02h 44m

IAH

23:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,282

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 321 InterMiles

ORD

07:25

02h 45m

IAH

10:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,282

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 321 InterMiles

ORD

06:00

02h 44m

IAH

08:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,706

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

ORD

20:15

02h 45m

IAH

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,706

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

ORD

08:45

02h 49m

IAH

11:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,706

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

ORD

19:35

02h 51m

IAH

22:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,706

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

ORD

17:57

02h 53m

IAH

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,706

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

ORD

20:34

02h 56m

IAH

23:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

MDW

09:35

via DTW

04h 52m

IAH

14:27

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

MDW

18:50

via ATL

05h 11m

IAH

00:01+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

ORD

08:55

via DTW

05h 32m

IAH

14:27

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

ORD

06:00

via ATL

06h 04m

HOU

12:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

ORD

07:10

via ATL

06h 56m

IAH

14:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

ORD

10:36

02h 48m

IAH

13:24

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,624

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 513 InterMiles

ORD

16:47

via CLT

05h 07m

IAH

21:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,712

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 546 InterMiles

ORD

10:05

02h 54m

IAH

12:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,877

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

ORD

05:00

via DFW

04h 28m

IAH

09:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

ORD

17:18

via DFW

04h 53m

IAH

22:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

ORD

18:53

via DFW

04h 56m

IAH

23:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

ORD

08:49

via DFW

05h 14m

IAH

14:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

ORD

13:20

via DFW

05h 24m

IAH

18:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

ORD

06:00

via DFW

05h 29m

IAH

11:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

ORD

16:33

via DFW

05h 38m

IAH

22:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

ORD

12:02

via DFW

05h 38m

IAH

17:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

ORD

12:02

via DFW

05h 48m

HOU

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

ORD

13:20

via DFW

04h 20m

IAH

17:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,671

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 573 InterMiles

ORD

11:02

via DFW

04h 55m

HOU

15:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,671

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 573 InterMiles

ORD

12:45

02h 53m

IAH

15:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,462

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 597 InterMiles

ORD

07:10

via ATL

04h 54m

HOU

12:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,676

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 603 InterMiles

MDW

15:45

via ATL

05h 16m

IAH

21:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,676

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 603 InterMiles

ORD

06:00

via ATL

05h 21m

IAH

11:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,676

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 603 InterMiles

MDW

15:45

via ATL

06h 28m

HOU

22:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,676

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 603 InterMiles

ORD

07:25

via CLT

05h 11m

IAH

12:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,550

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 630 InterMiles

ORD

07:00

via DFW

04h 29m

IAH

11:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,675

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 633 InterMiles

ORD

13:20

via DFW

04h 30m

HOU

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,675

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 633 InterMiles

ORD

05:00

via DFW

04h 39m

HOU

09:39

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,675

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 633 InterMiles

ORD

05:00

via DFW

06h 29m

IAH

11:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,675

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 633 InterMiles

ORD

16:04

02h 52m

IAH

18:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,305

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 714 InterMiles

ORD

14:01

02h 53m

IAH

16:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,305

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 714 InterMiles

ORD

13:00

via MCI

04h 20m

IAH

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,037

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

13:05

via DSM

04h 20m

IAH

17:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,622

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

12:50

via SGF

04h 21m

IAH

17:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,456

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

12:46

via OMA

04h 37m

IAH

17:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,128

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

17:18

via DFW

04h 49m

HOU

22:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,180

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

14:20

via STL

04h 50m

IAH

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

10:48

via DFW

04h 52m

IAH

15:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,542

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

12:19

via MSP

04h 54m

IAH

17:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,528

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

15:55

via DFW

04h 55m

IAH

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,870

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

11:02

via DFW

04h 57m

IAH

15:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,180

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

13:56

via IND

04h 57m

IAH

18:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

10:35

via BNA

04h 58m

IAH

15:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,870

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

18:53

via DFW

04h 59m

HOU

23:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,180

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

08:49

via DFW

05h 10m

HOU

13:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,180

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

13:00

via MCI

05h 11m

IAH

18:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,037

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

14:22

via CLT

05h 15m

IAH

19:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,055

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MDW

13:05

via ATL

05h 16m

HOU

18:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

14:46

via DFW

05h 17m

HOU

20:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

14:46

via DFW

05h 17m

IAH

20:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,180

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MDW

06:00

via ATL

05h 21m

IAH

11:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,528

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MDW

10:11

via ATL

05h 21m

HOU

15:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,528

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

17:20

via MSP

05h 25m

IAH

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,794

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

15:35

via ATL

05h 26m

IAH

21:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

16:33

via DFW

05h 34m

HOU

22:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,180

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

07:27

via BNA

05h 34m

IAH

13:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,870

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

13:00

via DFW

05h 40m

IAH

18:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,542

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

12:40

via ATL

05h 41m

HOU

18:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

13:25

via AUS

05h 45m

IAH

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,627

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MDW

13:05

via ATL

05h 46m

IAH

18:51

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MDW

10:11

via ATL

05h 50m

IAH

16:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

16:00

via DCA

05h 51m

IAH

21:51

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

11:10

via DCA

05h 58m

IAH

17:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

07:22

via IND

06h 01m

IAH

13:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

14:05

via BNA

06h 02m

IAH

20:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,870

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

09:30

via ATL

06h 02m

HOU

15:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,528

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MDW

06:00

via ATL

06h 04m

HOU

12:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,528

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

07:10

via ATL

06h 05m

IAH

13:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,956

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

17:55

via ATL

06h 06m

IAH

00:01+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

12:45

via DCA

06h 10m

IAH

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

12:40

via ATL

06h 11m

IAH

18:51

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,528

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

12:50

via SGF

06h 11m

IAH

19:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,456

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

12:55

via STL

06h 15m

IAH

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

10:48

via DFW

06h 15m

IAH

17:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,870

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

07:20

via AUS

06h 15m

IAH

13:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,627

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

09:45

via CLT

06h 17m

IAH

16:02

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,055

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

07:10

via DFW

06h 19m

IAH

13:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,542

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

09:15

via AUS

06h 20m

IAH

15:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,627

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

13:56

via IND

06h 29m

IAH

20:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

09:30

via ATL

06h 31m

IAH

16:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

15:50

via MSP

06h 55m

IAH

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,528

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

14:30

via LGA

07h 28m

IAH

21:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,794

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

14:10

via SLC

07h 28m

IAH

21:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 69,346

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

10:35

via DTW

07h 46m

HOU

18:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,117

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

10:35

via DTW

08h 16m

IAH

18:51

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,788

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MDW

09:35

via DTW

08h 46m

HOU

18:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,117

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MDW

09:35

via DTW

08h 46m

HOU

18:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,469

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

07:10

via DTW

08h 51m

IAH

16:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,788

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

08:55

via DTW

09h 26m

HOU

18:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,798

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

08:55

via DTW

09h 26m

HOU

18:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,117

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

08:55

via DTW

09h 56m

IAH

18:51

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,788

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

08:55

via DTW

09h 56m

IAH

18:51

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,788

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

ORD

07:10

via DTW

11h 11m

HOU

18:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,798

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Chicago to Houston ?

Any offer available for new users on Chicago to Houston flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Chicago to Houston flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Chicago to Houston?

Which is the last flight on Chicago to Houston route?

How many flights fly from Chicago to Houston on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Chicago to Houston flight booking?