Chicago imgMinneapolis
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 60 Chicago to Minneapolis Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 7495

Book Chicago to Minneapolis flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Chicago to Minneapolis flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Minneapolis to Chicago flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

ORD

15:44

01h 28m

MSP

17:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,495

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 240 InterMiles

ORD

07:49

01h 29m

MSP

09:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,495

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 240 InterMiles

MDW

10:20

01h 32m

MSP

11:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,495

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 240 InterMiles

ORD

20:08

01h 32m

MSP

21:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,495

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 240 InterMiles

ORD

06:30

01h 37m

MSP

08:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,495

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 240 InterMiles

MDW

06:27

01h 43m

MSP

08:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,495

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 240 InterMiles

ORD

20:02

01h 32m

MSP

21:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,016

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 285 InterMiles

ORD

13:20

01h 26m

MSP

14:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,542

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

ORD

09:35

01h 29m

MSP

11:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,542

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

ORD

15:30

01h 33m

MSP

17:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,542

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

ORD

10:15

01h 33m

MSP

11:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,542

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

ORD

12:52

01h 32m

MSP

14:24

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 423 InterMiles

MDW

17:10

01h 39m

MSP

18:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 423 InterMiles

MDW

09:32

via DTW

05h 13m

MSP

14:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

ORD

17:59

01h 34m

MSP

19:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,632

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MDW

13:45

via DTW

03h 33m

MSP

17:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,303

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MDW

13:45

via DTW

05h 12m

MSP

18:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,345

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

06:00

01h 30m

MSP

07:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,438

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

08:05

01h 33m

MSP

09:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,438

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

14:18

via DEN

06h 01m

MSP

20:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:20

via DEN

06h 59m

MSP

20:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

10:52

via DTW

08h 05m

MSP

18:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,189

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

17:55

via DTW

04h 03m

MSP

21:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,393

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MDW

17:45

via DTW

04h 13m

MSP

21:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,393

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

11:00

via LGA

07h 57m

MSP

18:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,167

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

09:00

via LGA

09h 57m

MSP

18:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,167

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

09:00

via LGA

09h 57m

MSP

18:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,167

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

08:00

via LGA

10h 57m

MSP

18:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,167

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

08:00

via LGA

10h 57m

MSP

18:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,167

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

10:30

01h 31m

MSP

12:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,764

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

10:40

via DEN

05h 40m

MSP

16:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,129

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

06:54

via DTW

04h 29m

MSP

11:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,435

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

09:45

via DTW

05h 00m

MSP

14:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,435

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:45

via DTW

05h 12m

MSP

18:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,435

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

14:01

via IAH

07h 22m

MSP

21:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,817

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:20

via STL

06h 22m

MSP

19:42

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,166

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

07:15

via BOS

11h 42m

MSP

18:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,591

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

10:41

via ATL

08h 16m

MSP

18:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

12:43

via IAH

08h 40m

MSP

21:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,090

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

07:00

via LGA

11h 57m

MSP

18:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,939

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

08:50

via DEN

07h 30m

MSP

16:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,589

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

07:45

via IAH

07h 07m

MSP

14:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,943

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

15:45

via MKE

03h 47m

MSP

19:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,400

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:35

via MKE

05h 57m

MSP

19:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,400

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

08:00

via LGA

06h 27m

MSP

14:27

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,158

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

07:00

via LGA

07h 27m

MSP

14:27

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,158

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

09:00

via LGA

08h 11m

MSP

17:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,158

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

06:00

via LGA

08h 27m

MSP

14:27

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,158

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

08:00

via LGA

09h 11m

MSP

17:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,158

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

07:00

via IAD

10h 11m

MSP

17:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,486

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

07:00

via IAD

10h 11m

MSP

17:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,486

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

16:05

via DTW

05h 53m

MSP

21:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,921

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

10:52

via DTW

06h 26m

MSP

17:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,921

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

08:19

via DTW

06h 26m

MSP

14:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,921

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:30

via CVG

07h 00m

MSP

20:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,921

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

07:23

via BWI

06h 52m

MSP

14:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,443

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

13:45

via BWI

06h 58m

MSP

20:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,443

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

15:50

via MCO

07h 29m

MSP

23:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,443

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

06:00

via IAH

08h 52m

MSP

14:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,356

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORD

07:15

via DEN

05h 36m

MSP

12:51

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Chicago to Minneapolis ?

Any offer available for new users on Chicago to Minneapolis flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Chicago to Minneapolis flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Chicago to Minneapolis?

Which is the last flight on Chicago to Minneapolis route?

How many flights fly from Chicago to Minneapolis on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Chicago to Minneapolis flight booking?