Christchurch imgAuckland
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 118 Christchurch to Auckland Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 4543

Book Christchurch to Auckland flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Christchurch to Auckland flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Auckland to Christchurch flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CHC

07:00

01h 25m

AKL

08:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,543

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

CHC

06:30

01h 20m

AKL

07:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,316

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

CHC

08:30

01h 20m

AKL

09:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,316

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

CHC

09:50

01h 20m

AKL

11:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,316

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

CHC

11:35

01h 20m

AKL

12:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,316

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

CHC

14:05

01h 20m

AKL

15:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,316

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

CHC

18:10

01h 20m

AKL

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,316

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

CHC

20:55

01h 20m

AKL

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,316

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 174 InterMiles

CHC

06:00

01h 25m

AKL

07:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,463

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 177 InterMiles

CHC

10:00

01h 25m

AKL

11:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,463

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 177 InterMiles

CHC

14:00

01h 25m

AKL

15:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,463

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 177 InterMiles

CHC

14:30

01h 25m

AKL

15:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,463

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 177 InterMiles

CHC

15:00

01h 25m

AKL

16:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,463

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 177 InterMiles

CHC

20:35

01h 25m

AKL

22:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,463

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 177 InterMiles

CHC

09:00

01h 25m

AKL

10:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 213 InterMiles

CHC

13:10

01h 25m

AKL

14:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 213 InterMiles

CHC

16:00

01h 25m

AKL

17:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 213 InterMiles

CHC

17:00

01h 25m

AKL

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 213 InterMiles

CHC

18:00

01h 25m

AKL

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 213 InterMiles

CHC

19:00

01h 25m

AKL

20:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 213 InterMiles

CHC

08:00

01h 25m

AKL

09:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 213 InterMiles

CHC

12:00

01h 25m

AKL

13:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,757

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

CHC

19:00

via NSN

17h 35m

AKL

12:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,574

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

CHC

19:00

via NSN

19h 10m

AKL

14:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,574

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

CHC

19:00

via NSN

22h 30m

AKL

17:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,574

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

CHC

19:00

via NSN

23h 15m

AKL

18:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,574

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

CHC

18:45

via PMR

14h 35m

AKL

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,085

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

CHC

18:45

via PMR

15h 30m

AKL

10:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,085

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

CHC

12:05

via WLG

06h 15m

AKL

18:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

CHC

09:40

via WLG

08h 40m

AKL

18:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

CHC

09:40

via WLG

07h 10m

AKL

16:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,207

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 321 InterMiles

CHC

12:05

via WLG

07h 50m

AKL

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,207

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 321 InterMiles

CHC

12:05

via WLG

08h 45m

AKL

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,207

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 321 InterMiles

CHC

06:50

via WLG

06h 30m

AKL

13:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,373

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 324 InterMiles

CHC

06:50

via WLG

11h 00m

AKL

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,373

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 324 InterMiles

CHC

06:50

via WLG

12h 00m

AKL

18:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,373

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 324 InterMiles

CHC

09:40

via WLG

03h 10m

AKL

12:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,615

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

CHC

15:05

via WLG

03h 15m

AKL

18:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,615

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

CHC

12:05

via WLG

04h 45m

AKL

16:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,615

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

CHC

15:05

via WLG

04h 50m

AKL

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,615

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

CHC

15:05

via WLG

05h 45m

AKL

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,615

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

CHC

08:35

via DUD

09h 45m

AKL

18:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,380

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

CHC

08:35

via DUD

08h 15m

AKL

16:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,196

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

CHC

08:35

via DUD

11h 20m

AKL

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,196

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

CHC

17:05

via WLG

02h 50m

AKL

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,248

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

CHC

17:05

via WLG

03h 45m

AKL

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,248

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

CHC

15:50

via DUD

19h 30m

AKL

11:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,248

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

CHC

11:35

via NSN

07h 55m

AKL

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,300

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

CHC

19:15

via NPL

13h 20m

AKL

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,300

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

CHC

19:15

via NPL

19h 30m

AKL

14:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,300

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

CHC

19:00

via NSN

24h 55m

AKL

19:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,507

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

CHC

19:15

via NPL

12h 15m

AKL

07:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,064

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

CHC

19:15

via NPL

21h 05m

AKL

16:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,064

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

CHC

08:35

via DUD

07h 15m

AKL

15:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

CHC

19:00

via NSN

14h 55m

AKL

09:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,731

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

CHC

19:00

via NSN

14h 55m

AKL

09:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,731

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

CHC

19:00

via NSN

25h 50m

AKL

20:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,731

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

CHC

19:00

via NSN

25h 50m

AKL

20:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,731

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

CHC

15:50

via DUD

26h 00m

AKL

17:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,036

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

CHC

15:50

via DUD

26h 30m

AKL

18:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,036

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

CHC

11:35

via NSN

08h 20m

AKL

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,600

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CHC

11:35

via NSN

09h 15m

AKL

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,600

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CHC

11:35

via NSN

09h 15m

AKL

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,600

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CHC

19:15

via NPL

14h 50m

AKL

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,749

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

CHC

19:15

via NPL

16h 30m

AKL

11:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,749

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

CHC

18:05

via DUD

17h 15m

AKL

11:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,002

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

CHC

19:00

via NSN

14h 20m

AKL

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,008

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

CHC

06:35

via WLG

12h 55m

AKL

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,054

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

CHC

06:35

via WLG

12h 55m

AKL

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,054

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

CHC

08:10

via PMR

03h 05m

AKL

11:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,462

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CHC

14:00

via PMR

03h 15m

AKL

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,462

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CHC

09:55

via PMR

03h 45m

AKL

13:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,462

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CHC

12:10

via PMR

03h 50m

AKL

16:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,462

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CHC

14:00

via PMR

04h 15m

AKL

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,462

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CHC

12:10

via PMR

05h 05m

AKL

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,462

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CHC

11:35

via NSN

22h 20m

AKL

09:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,824

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

CHC

11:35

via NSN

22h 20m

AKL

09:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,824

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

CHC

18:05

via DUD

25h 50m

AKL

19:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,824

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

CHC

12:45

via NSN

03h 00m

AKL

15:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,382

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

09:35

via TRG

03h 10m

AKL

12:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,687

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

18:05

via DUD

23h 45m

AKL

17:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,790

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

18:05

via DUD

24h 15m

AKL

18:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,790

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

11:35

via NSN

21h 45m

AKL

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,095

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

06:35

via WLG

12h 55m

AKL

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,762

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

14:30

via NSN

03h 00m

AKL

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,579

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

16:10

via NSN

03h 20m

AKL

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,579

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

14:30

via NSN

03h 45m

AKL

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,579

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

09:40

via WLG

09h 50m

AKL

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,579

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

06:35

via WLG

12h 55m

AKL

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,780

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

08:35

via TRG

03h 10m

AKL

11:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,883

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

08:35

via TRG

04h 10m

AKL

12:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,883

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

13:05

via WLG

29h 50m

AKL

18:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,849

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

09:40

via WLG

09h 50m

AKL

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,056

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

08:40

via NSN

03h 25m

AKL

12:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

08:40

via NSN

03h 55m

AKL

12:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

13:05

via WLG

06h 25m

AKL

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

12:05

via WLG

07h 25m

AKL

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

12:05

via TRG

03h 25m

AKL

15:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,229

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

08:35

via DUD

04h 45m

AKL

13:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,281

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

11:50

via DUD

05h 15m

AKL

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,281

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

15:50

via DUD

05h 20m

AKL

21:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,281

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

13:55

via DUD

06h 00m

AKL

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,281

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

13:55

via DUD

06h 55m

AKL

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,281

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

17:05

via WLG

25h 50m

AKL

18:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,689

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

16:05

via WLG

26h 50m

AKL

18:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,689

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

15:05

via WLG

27h 50m

AKL

18:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,689

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

06:45

via NSN

03h 25m

AKL

10:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,759

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

17:00

via DUD

04h 10m

AKL

21:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,115

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

12:05

via TRG

05h 10m

AKL

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,426

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

15:05

via NPL

03h 25m

AKL

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

06:40

via DUD

04h 40m

AKL

11:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,415

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

13:45

via TRG

03h 30m

AKL

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,927

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

13:45

via TRG

05h 10m

AKL

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,927

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

09:40

via WLG

09h 15m

AKL

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,820

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

06:35

via WLG

12h 20m

AKL

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,120

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

08:45

via NPL

03h 00m

AKL

11:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,425

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

13:05

via WLG

05h 50m

AKL

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CHC

12:05

via WLG

06h 50m

AKL

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Christchurch to Auckland ?

Any offer available for new users on Christchurch to Auckland flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Christchurch to Auckland flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Christchurch to Auckland?

Which is the last flight on Christchurch to Auckland route?

How many flights fly from Christchurch to Auckland on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Christchurch to Auckland flight booking?