Colombo imgImphal
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 26 Colombo to Imphal Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 10833

Book Colombo to Imphal flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Colombo to Imphal flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Imphal to Colombo flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CMB

03:30

via MAA

11h 30m

IMF

15:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

CMB

13:50

via MAA

21h 25m

IMF

11:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

CMB

13:50

via MAA

25h 10m

IMF

15:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

CMB

13:50

via MAA

25h 10m

IMF

15:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

CMB

13:30

via BLR

21h 45m

IMF

11:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,301

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 417 InterMiles

CMB

13:30

via BLR

25h 30m

IMF

15:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,301

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 417 InterMiles

CMB

13:30

via BLR

25h 30m

IMF

15:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,301

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 417 InterMiles

CMB

13:30

via BLR

25h 30m

IMF

15:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,301

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 417 InterMiles

CMB

13:50

via MAA

24h 20m

IMF

14:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,533

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 423 InterMiles

CMB

13:50

via MAA

23h 35m

IMF

13:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,839

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

CMB

13:30

via BLR

23h 55m

IMF

13:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,147

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

CMB

13:30

via BLR

24h 40m

IMF

14:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,044

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

CMB

13:30

via BLR

24h 40m

IMF

14:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,044

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

CMB

03:00

via MAA

31h 00m

IMF

10:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 516 InterMiles

CMB

13:50

via MAA

19h 25m

IMF

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 558 InterMiles

CMB

13:50

via MAA

19h 25m

IMF

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 558 InterMiles

CMB

03:30

via MAA

29h 45m

IMF

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 558 InterMiles

CMB

13:30

via BLR

19h 45m

IMF

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,551

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 633 InterMiles

CMB

13:30

via BLR

19h 45m

IMF

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,551

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 633 InterMiles

CMB

13:30

via BLR

19h 45m

IMF

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,551

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 633 InterMiles

CMB

13:30

via BLR

19h 45m

IMF

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,551

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 633 InterMiles

CMB

03:00

via MAA

34h 50m

IMF

13:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,238

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CMB

03:00

via MAA

34h 50m

IMF

13:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,238

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CMB

03:00

via MAA

34h 50m

IMF

13:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,238

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CMB

01:30

via BKK

36h 20m

IMF

13:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 177,749

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CMB

02:35

via AUH

35h 15m

IMF

13:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 636,502

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Colombo to Imphal ?

Any offer available for new users on Colombo to Imphal flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Colombo to Imphal flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Colombo to Imphal?

Which is the last flight on Colombo to Imphal route?

How many flights fly from Colombo to Imphal on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Colombo to Imphal flight booking?