back
Colombo imgKozhikode
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 31 Colombo to Kozhikode Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 12294

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CMB

13:50

via MAA

06h 05m

CCJ

19:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,294

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

CMB

13:50

via MAA

16h 55m

CCJ

06:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,294

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

CMB

03:20

via MAA

16h 35m

CCJ

19:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,792

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 399 InterMiles

CMB

13:55

via BLR

07h 20m

CCJ

21:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,932

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

18:50

via AUH

10h 00m

CCJ

04:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 144,947

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

09:30

via AUH

10h 20m

CCJ

19:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

08:05

via COK

10h 30m

CCJ

18:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 76,373

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

09:30

via AUH

10h 55m

CCJ

20:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

15:10

via SHJ

12h 20m

CCJ

03:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,796

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

16:20

via AUH

12h 30m

CCJ

04:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

10:40

via KUL

12h 45m

CCJ

23:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,053

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

04:30

via AUH

15h 20m

CCJ

19:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

04:30

via AUH

15h 55m

CCJ

20:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

21:45

via AUH

16h 35m

CCJ

14:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

23:40

via BOM

18h 55m

CCJ

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,964

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

13:55

via BLR

19h 05m

CCJ

09:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,932

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

09:30

via AUH

19h 20m

CCJ

04:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

18:50

via AUH

19h 30m

CCJ

14:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 144,947

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

16:20

via AUH

22h 00m

CCJ

14:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

21:45

via AUH

22h 05m

CCJ

19:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

05:15

via SHJ

22h 15m

CCJ

03:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,796

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

21:45

via AUH

22h 40m

CCJ

20:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

04:30

via AUH

24h 20m

CCJ

04:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

18:50

via AUH

25h 00m

CCJ

19:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 144,947

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

18:50

via AUH

25h 35m

CCJ

20:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 127,417

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

18:50

via AUH

25h 35m

CCJ

20:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 144,947

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

16:00

via BOM

26h 35m

CCJ

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,974

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

16:20

via AUH

27h 30m

CCJ

19:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

16:20

via AUH

28h 05m

CCJ

20:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

09:30

via AUH

28h 50m

CCJ

14:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CMB

21:45

via AUH

31h 05m

CCJ

04:50+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Colombo to Kozhikode ?

Any offer available for new users on Colombo to Kozhikode flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Colombo to Kozhikode flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Colombo to Kozhikode?

Which is the last flight on Colombo to Kozhikode route?

How many flights fly from Colombo to Kozhikode on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Colombo to Kozhikode flight booking?