back
Copenhagen imgHamburg
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 97 Copenhagen to Hamburg Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 13140

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CPH

08:00

01h 05m

HAM

09:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,140

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

CPH

14:30

01h 05m

HAM

15:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,140

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via WAW

03h 40m

HAM

10:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,294

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

CPH

10:40

via WAW

08h 15m

HAM

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,294

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

CPH

10:40

via WAW

11h 30m

HAM

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,294

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via WAW

11h 55m

HAM

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,294

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via WAW

15h 10m

HAM

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,294

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

CPH

19:25

via WAW

15h 15m

HAM

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,294

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

CPH

19:25

via WAW

23h 30m

HAM

18:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,294

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

CPH

16:30

via AMS

05h 15m

HAM

21:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,589

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CPH

11:30

via AMS

06h 20m

HAM

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,589

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CPH

09:25

via AMS

08h 25m

HAM

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,589

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CPH

21:55

via AMS

10h 00m

HAM

07:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,589

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CPH

11:30

via AMS

10h 15m

HAM

21:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,589

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CPH

06:00

via AMS

11h 50m

HAM

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,589

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CPH

09:25

via AMS

12h 20m

HAM

21:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,589

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CPH

08:45

via HEL

08h 45m

HAM

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,428

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CPH

19:15

via HEL

12h 20m

HAM

07:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,428

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CPH

17:00

via HEL

14h 35m

HAM

07:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,428

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CPH

19:15

via HEL

16h 25m

HAM

11:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,428

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CPH

17:00

via HEL

18h 40m

HAM

11:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,428

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CPH

08:45

via HEL

22h 50m

HAM

07:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,428

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CPH

17:40

01h 05m

HAM

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,193

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:40

via FRA

03h 25m

HAM

13:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:55

via MUC

03h 35m

HAM

12:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:50

via MUC

03h 40m

HAM

16:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:20

via FRA

03h 45m

HAM

10:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:05

via FRA

04h 00m

HAM

16:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:10

via ZRH

04h 05m

HAM

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,144

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

18:10

via BRU

04h 10m

HAM

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,682

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:50

via FRA

04h 15m

HAM

19:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:50

via VIE

04h 20m

HAM

14:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:40

via FRA

04h 25m

HAM

14:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

17:05

via MUC

04h 25m

HAM

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,578

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:40

via ZRH

04h 25m

HAM

14:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,009

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

17:40

via VIE

04h 30m

HAM

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,432

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:50

via MUC

04h 40m

HAM

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:20

via FRA

04h 45m

HAM

11:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

17:05

via MUC

04h 50m

HAM

21:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:05

via FRA

05h 00m

HAM

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:20

via CDG

05h 00m

HAM

11:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:05

via CDG

05h 10m

HAM

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,413

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:05

via MUC

05h 25m

HAM

11:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

17:05

via MUC

05h 25m

HAM

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,578

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

16:25

via LHR

05h 25m

HAM

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:15

via RIX

05h 25m

HAM

13:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:50

via BRU

05h 30m

HAM

12:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,682

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:55

via ZRH

06h 10m

HAM

14:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,627

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:50

via CDG

06h 40m

HAM

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,228

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:35

via DUS

06h 50m

HAM

16:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,422

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:50

via BCN

06h 55m

HAM

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,841

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:05

via MUC

07h 00m

HAM

13:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,695

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:05

via MUC

07h 00m

HAM

13:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,695

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:05

via GVA

07h 05m

HAM

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,030

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via VIE

07h 10m

HAM

14:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,432

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:55

via MUC

07h 10m

HAM

16:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,482

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:50

via MUC

07h 15m

HAM

20:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,482

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:05

via MUC

08h 00m

HAM

14:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,695

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:05

via MUC

08h 00m

HAM

14:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,695

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:55

via MUC

08h 10m

HAM

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,695

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:50

via VIE

09h 50m

HAM

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,432

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:55

via BRU

10h 25m

HAM

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,682

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

23:00

via ARN

11h 00m

HAM

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

23:00

via GOT

11h 30m

HAM

10:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,230

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

19:55

via ZRH

12h 50m

HAM

08:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,678

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

20:00

via VIE

12h 55m

HAM

08:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,798

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

20:00

via VIE

14h 25m

HAM

10:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

23:00

via GOT

15h 05m

HAM

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:50

via BRU

15h 30m

HAM

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,682

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

19:40

via CDG

15h 40m

HAM

11:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,530

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

17:50

via LHR

15h 55m

HAM

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,509

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

16:25

via LHR

17h 20m

HAM

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,509

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:05

via GVA

17h 40m

HAM

08:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,113

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

20:00

via RIX

17h 40m

HAM

13:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:05

via GVA

17h 40m

HAM

08:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,113

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

20:00

via VIE

18h 10m

HAM

14:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,432

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

18:10

via BRU

18h 10m

HAM

12:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,745

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

13:15

via HEL

18h 20m

HAM

07:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:30

via ARN

18h 30m

HAM

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:05

via GVA

18h 55m

HAM

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,113

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:05

via GVA

18h 55m

HAM

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,113

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:25

via HEL

19h 10m

HAM

07:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:25

via LHR

19h 20m

HAM

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,509

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

20:45

via LUX

20h 10m

HAM

16:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

23:00

via GOT

20h 40m

HAM

19:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,518

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

16:25

via LHR

21h 15m

HAM

13:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 60,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:35

via DXB

22h 00m

HAM

13:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,456

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:45

via ARN

22h 15m

HAM

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,121

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:00

via LHR

22h 45m

HAM

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,299

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

23:00

via GOT

23h 10m

HAM

22:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,519

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:05

via ATH

23h 15m

HAM

10:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,990

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:55

via BRU

24h 25m

HAM

12:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,745

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:05

via GVA

24h 30m

HAM

15:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,508

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:00

via ARN

26h 00m

HAM

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,121

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:10

via LHR

26h 35m

HAM

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,509

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

16:25

via LHR

26h 45m

HAM

19:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,494

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:35

via DXB

28h 10m

HAM

19:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,456

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Copenhagen to Hamburg ?

Any offer available for new users on Copenhagen to Hamburg flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Copenhagen to Hamburg flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Copenhagen to Hamburg?

Which is the last flight on Copenhagen to Hamburg route?

How many flights fly from Copenhagen to Hamburg on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Copenhagen to Hamburg flight booking?