Copenhagen imgMunich
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 98 Copenhagen to Munich Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 5744

Book Copenhagen to Munich flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Copenhagen to Munich flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Munich to Copenhagen flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CPH

16:00

01h 35m

MUC

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,744

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

CPH

18:00

via CDG

04h 20m

MUC

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,777

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

09:50

via CDG

04h 50m

MUC

14:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,777

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

15:10

via CDG

07h 10m

MUC

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,777

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

09:50

via CDG

07h 15m

MUC

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,777

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

06:25

via CDG

08h 15m

MUC

14:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,777

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

09:50

via CDG

24h 10m

MUC

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,877

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 339 InterMiles

CPH

06:00

01h 40m

MUC

07:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,061

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

CPH

13:15

01h 40m

MUC

14:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,061

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

CPH

15:00

via SAW

19h 45m

MUC

10:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,604

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 363 InterMiles

CPH

14:20

via SAW

22h 20m

MUC

12:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 363 InterMiles

CPH

09:55

via AMS

03h 35m

MUC

13:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,107

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

CPH

12:25

via AMS

04h 20m

MUC

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,107

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

CPH

17:25

via AMS

04h 35m

MUC

22:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,107

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

CPH

14:10

via AMS

05h 05m

MUC

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,107

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

CPH

12:25

via AMS

06h 50m

MUC

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,107

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

CPH

18:55

via AMS

14h 15m

MUC

09:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,107

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

CPH

10:45

via SAW

24h 00m

MUC

10:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,799

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 399 InterMiles

CPH

10:30

via WAW

08h 25m

MUC

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,036

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

CPH

10:30

via WAW

11h 55m

MUC

22:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,036

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via WAW

11h 55m

MUC

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,036

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

CPH

19:50

via WAW

13h 15m

MUC

09:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,036

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

CPH

08:35

via LUX

10h 50m

MUC

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,130

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

CPH

08:35

via LUX

23h 20m

MUC

07:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,130

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

CPH

14:55

via ZRH

03h 35m

MUC

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,149

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

CPH

20:00

via ZRH

12h 20m

MUC

08:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,149

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

CPH

20:05

via VIE

12h 00m

MUC

08:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,484

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

CPH

06:00

via AMS

07h 30m

MUC

13:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,567

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

CPH

07:05

via BRU

07h 15m

MUC

14:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,581

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

CPH

07:05

via BRU

10h 55m

MUC

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,581

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

CPH

08:50

via DUS

04h 15m

MUC

13:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,690

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

CPH

11:50

via ARN

08h 05m

MUC

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

CPH

22:55

via ARN

11h 10m

MUC

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

CPH

09:10

via PRG

05h 25m

MUC

14:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,740

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

CPH

20:30

via LUX

11h 25m

MUC

07:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,155

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

CPH

20:30

via LUX

22h 55m

MUC

19:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,155

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

CPH

19:50

via WAW

11h 50m

MUC

07:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,365

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

CPH

18:10

via BRU

13h 30m

MUC

07:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,501

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

CPH

18:10

via BRU

20h 10m

MUC

14:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,501

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

CPH

17:20

via BCN

15h 50m

MUC

09:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,871

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

CPH

20:25

via DUS

11h 05m

MUC

07:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,042

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

CPH

17:20

via BCN

15h 50m

MUC

09:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,551

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 480 InterMiles

CPH

11:00

via BCN

08h 55m

MUC

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,066

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

CPH

11:00

via BCN

08h 55m

MUC

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,066

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

CPH

11:00

via BCN

22h 10m

MUC

09:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,121

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

CPH

17:20

via BCN

26h 35m

MUC

19:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,121

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

CPH

09:10

01h 40m

MUC

10:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,431

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:55

via ZRH

05h 05m

MUC

20:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:55

via ZRH

06h 05m

MUC

14:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

05:40

via LIS

11h 10m

MUC

16:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:45

via RIX

09h 45m

MUC

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,709

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

20:00

via RIX

12h 25m

MUC

08:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,709

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:45

via RIX

23h 40m

MUC

08:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,709

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

13:05

via FRA

03h 05m

MUC

16:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:30

via FRA

03h 40m

MUC

18:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

10:00

via FRA

04h 10m

MUC

14:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

13:40

via FRA

04h 30m

MUC

18:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:30

via FRA

04h 40m

MUC

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

13:05

via FRA

05h 05m

MUC

18:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

13:40

via FRA

05h 30m

MUC

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:30

via FRA

05h 40m

MUC

20:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

13:05

via FRA

06h 05m

MUC

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

10:00

via FRA

06h 10m

MUC

16:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

13:40

via FRA

06h 30m

MUC

20:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,889

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

18:05

via LHR

19h 40m

MUC

13:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,384

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

18:05

via LHR

25h 40m

MUC

19:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,384

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:40

via FRA

03h 30m

MUC

10:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,559

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:40

via FRA

04h 30m

MUC

11:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,559

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

17:00

via ATH

17h 10m

MUC

10:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

16:00

01h 35m

MUC

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:40

via MAD

07h 00m

MUC

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,639

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:20

via SAW

19h 15m

MUC

09:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,087

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:20

via SAW

27h 00m

MUC

17:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,087

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:10

via LHR

22h 35m

MUC

13:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:45

via LHR

25h 00m

MUC

13:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:40

via MAD

19h 45m

MUC

11:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:40

via HEL

05h 15m

MUC

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,734

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:40

via HEL

09h 15m

MUC

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,734

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

10:00

via FRA

03h 10m

MUC

13:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,428

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

05:40

via LIS

12h 35m

MUC

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,998

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

17:50

via IST

18h 50m

MUC

12:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,260

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:20

via IST

25h 20m

MUC

12:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,260

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

18:05

via LHR

15h 45m

MUC

09:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,804

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via LHR

06h 45m

MUC

13:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,729

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

18:10

via FRA

04h 00m

MUC

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:40

via MAD

27h 10m

MUC

18:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,962

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via LHR

15h 45m

MUC

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,624

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via LHR

26h 50m

MUC

09:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,624

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:35

via ZRH

04h 25m

MUC

14:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,194

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:50

via VIE

04h 30m

MUC

14:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,529

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:10

01h 40m

MUC

10:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,782

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:00

01h 40m

MUC

07:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,782

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

13:15

01h 40m

MUC

14:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,782

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:20

via ZAG

08h 30m

MUC

19:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

17:50

via IST

15h 45m

MUC

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,282

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:20

via IST

22h 15m

MUC

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,282

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

17:50

via IST

23h 30m

MUC

17:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,282

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:30

via GOT

04h 10m

MUC

13:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 152,694

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Copenhagen to Munich ?

Any offer available for new users on Copenhagen to Munich flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Copenhagen to Munich flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Copenhagen to Munich?

Which is the last flight on Copenhagen to Munich route?

How many flights fly from Copenhagen to Munich on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Copenhagen to Munich flight booking?