Copenhagen imgPrague
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 103 Copenhagen to Prague Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 6850

Book Copenhagen to Prague flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Copenhagen to Prague flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Prague to Copenhagen flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CPH

09:10

01h 25m

PRG

10:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,850

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 219 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via WAW

04h 55m

PRG

11:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

CPH

10:30

via WAW

07h 15m

PRG

17:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

CPH

10:30

via WAW

08h 45m

PRG

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via WAW

10h 45m

PRG

17:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via WAW

12h 15m

PRG

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

CPH

19:50

via WAW

21h 55m

PRG

17:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

CPH

19:50

via WAW

26h 15m

PRG

22:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

CPH

08:50

via DUS

07h 10m

PRG

16:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,934

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

CPH

19:50

via WAW

13h 40m

PRG

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,622

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 273 InterMiles

CPH

10:30

via WAW

23h 00m

PRG

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,622

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 273 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via WAW

26h 30m

PRG

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,622

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 273 InterMiles

CPH

13:40

via FRA

08h 20m

PRG

22:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,649

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 273 InterMiles

CPH

18:00

via CDG

04h 40m

PRG

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,832

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles

CPH

06:25

via CDG

04h 45m

PRG

11:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,832

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles

CPH

09:50

via CDG

07h 10m

PRG

17:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,832

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles

CPH

15:10

via CDG

07h 30m

PRG

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,832

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles

CPH

06:25

via CDG

10h 35m

PRG

17:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,832

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles

CPH

09:50

via CDG

12h 50m

PRG

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,832

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles

CPH

06:25

via CDG

16h 15m

PRG

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,932

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

CPH

18:00

via CDG

17h 10m

PRG

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,932

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

CPH

15:10

via CDG

20h 00m

PRG

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,932

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

CPH

18:00

via CDG

23h 00m

PRG

17:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,932

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

CPH

09:50

via CDG

25h 20m

PRG

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,932

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

CPH

15:10

via CDG

25h 50m

PRG

17:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,932

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

CPH

16:00

via MUC

05h 50m

PRG

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,294

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 294 InterMiles

CPH

17:25

via AMS

04h 50m

PRG

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

14:10

via AMS

08h 05m

PRG

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

12:25

via AMS

09h 50m

PRG

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

09:55

via AMS

12h 20m

PRG

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

18:55

via AMS

13h 25m

PRG

08:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

17:25

via AMS

14h 55m

PRG

08:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

06:00

via AMS

16h 15m

PRG

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

14:10

via AMS

18h 10m

PRG

08:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

12:25

via AMS

19h 55m

PRG

08:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

09:55

via AMS

22h 25m

PRG

08:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

18:55

via AMS

22h 45m

PRG

17:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

17:25

via AMS

24h 15m

PRG

17:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPH

14:55

via ZRH

04h 00m

PRG

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,287

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

CPH

20:00

via ZRH

18h 05m

PRG

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,287

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

CPH

15:00

via SAW

22h 20m

PRG

13:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,419

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

CPH

10:00

via FRA

04h 00m

PRG

14:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,872

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

CPH

09:55

via AMS

03h 45m

PRG

13:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,922

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

CPH

18:55

via AMS

18h 45m

PRG

13:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,922

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

CPH

17:25

via AMS

20h 15m

PRG

13:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,922

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

CPH

12:25

via AMS

25h 15m

PRG

13:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,922

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

CPH

10:45

via SAW

26h 35m

PRG

13:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,614

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CPH

14:55

via ZRH

04h 00m

PRG

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,225

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPH

20:00

via ZRH

18h 05m

PRG

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,225

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPH

20:00

via ZRH

22h 55m

PRG

18:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,225

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPH

14:55

via ZRH

23h 10m

PRG

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,225

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPH

06:00

via AMS

07h 40m

PRG

13:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,292

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

CPH

19:10

via FRA

16h 05m

PRG

11:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,471

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 417 InterMiles

CPH

18:10

via BRU

03h 55m

PRG

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,002

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

CPH

07:05

via BRU

10h 10m

PRG

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,002

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

CPH

07:05

via BRU

15h 00m

PRG

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,002

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

CPH

16:00

via MUC

05h 50m

PRG

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

CPH

06:00

via MUC

07h 05m

PRG

13:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

CPH

13:15

via MUC

08h 35m

PRG

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

CPH

18:10

via BRU

23h 05m

PRG

17:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,922

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

CPH

08:45

via RIX

04h 55m

PRG

13:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,024

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

CPH

10:00

via FRA

04h 00m

PRG

14:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,400

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CPH

06:40

via FRA

04h 35m

PRG

11:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,400

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CPH

14:30

via FRA

07h 30m

PRG

22:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,400

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

CPH

17:20

via BCN

16h 45m

PRG

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,851

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

CPH

17:20

via BCN

16h 45m

PRG

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,851

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

CPH

07:55

via ZRH

11h 00m

PRG

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,973

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

CPH

18:00

via ZRH

20h 05m

PRG

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,973

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

CPH

08:15

via GVA

05h 25m

PRG

13:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,178

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

CPH

13:15

via MUC

03h 30m

PRG

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,278

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:00

via BCN

23h 05m

PRG

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,421

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:10

via AMS

23h 30m

PRG

13:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,442

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:30

via FRA

03h 30m

PRG

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,784

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

13:05

via FRA

04h 55m

PRG

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,784

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

19:10

via FRA

16h 05m

PRG

11:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,999

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:30

via FRA

07h 20m

PRG

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,225

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:30

via FRA

07h 20m

PRG

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,225

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:30

via FRA

07h 20m

PRG

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,225

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:20

via IST

06h 50m

PRG

18:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

17:50

via IST

24h 20m

PRG

18:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:10

via MUC

03h 55m

PRG

13:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:10

via AMS

03h 30m

PRG

17:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,617

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:20

via SAW

27h 50m

PRG

18:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,887

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

18:05

via LHR

16h 00m

PRG

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,039

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

19:05

via HEL

15h 45m

PRG

10:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:40

via HEL

22h 10m

PRG

10:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:40

via HEL

26h 10m

PRG

10:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:10

via MUC

03h 55m

PRG

13:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,698

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via LHR

15h 35m

PRG

22:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,859

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via LHR

27h 05m

PRG

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,859

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:40

via HEL

06h 05m

PRG

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,884

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:40

via HEL

10h 05m

PRG

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,884

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:10

via HEL

12h 35m

PRG

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,884

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:10

via LHR

07h 25m

PRG

22:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,804

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:45

via LHR

09h 50m

PRG

22:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,804

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:10

via LHR

18h 55m

PRG

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,804

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:45

via LHR

21h 20m

PRG

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,804

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

13:40

via FRA

04h 20m

PRG

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:35

via ZRH

09h 20m

PRG

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,958

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

18:20

via BRU

03h 45m

PRG

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,602

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

18:10

via FRA

03h 50m

PRG

22:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,133

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:50

via VIE

13h 05m

PRG

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,608

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:40

via MAD

23h 20m

PRG

15:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 38,752

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Copenhagen to Prague ?

Any offer available for new users on Copenhagen to Prague flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Copenhagen to Prague flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Copenhagen to Prague?

Which is the last flight on Copenhagen to Prague route?

How many flights fly from Copenhagen to Prague on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Copenhagen to Prague flight booking?