back
Copenhagen imgZurich
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 116 Copenhagen to Zurich Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 14287

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CPH

10:40

via WAW

08h 25m

ZRH

19:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,287

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via WAW

12h 05m

ZRH

19:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,287

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

CPH

19:25

via WAW

14h 15m

ZRH

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,287

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

CPH

10:40

via WAW

23h 00m

ZRH

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,287

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

CPH

11:30

via AMS

05h 15m

ZRH

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

CPH

09:25

via AMS

07h 20m

ZRH

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

CPH

21:55

via AMS

10h 40m

ZRH

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

CPH

06:00

via AMS

10h 45m

ZRH

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

CPH

19:10

via AMS

13h 25m

ZRH

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

CPH

16:30

via AMS

16h 05m

ZRH

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

CPH

14:40

via AMS

17h 55m

ZRH

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

CPH

18:00

01h 45m

ZRH

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:55

01h 45m

ZRH

09:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

19:20

01h 45m

ZRH

21:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,155

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

18:00

01h 45m

ZRH

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,874

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:10

01h 45m

ZRH

16:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,874

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:55

01h 45m

ZRH

09:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,874

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

19:20

01h 45m

ZRH

21:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,611

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:10

01h 45m

ZRH

16:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,611

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:40

01h 50m

ZRH

11:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,874

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:40

01h 50m

ZRH

11:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,611

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

19:55

01h 50m

ZRH

21:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,611

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

19:55

01h 50m

ZRH

21:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,155

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:20

via FRA

03h 25m

ZRH

09:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,991

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:50

via MUC

03h 30m

ZRH

16:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,177

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

13:30

via BER

03h 40m

ZRH

17:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,686

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:55

via MUC

03h 45m

ZRH

12:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,177

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

17:40

via VIE

03h 50m

ZRH

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:05

via FRA

03h 50m

ZRH

15:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,879

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:25

via BER

03h 55m

ZRH

12:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,686

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:05

via MUC

03h 55m

ZRH

10:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,177

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via VIE

04h 00m

ZRH

11:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:20

via CDG

04h 05m

ZRH

10:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,356

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:00

via HAM

04h 10m

ZRH

12:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,096

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:50

via BRU

04h 15m

ZRH

11:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,691

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:20

via FRA

04h 20m

ZRH

10:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,879

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:55

via BRU

04h 20m

ZRH

16:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,803

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:50

via FRA

04h 30m

ZRH

19:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,991

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:50

via VIE

04h 30m

ZRH

14:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via WAW

04h 35m

ZRH

11:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,344

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:05

via GVA

04h 35m

ZRH

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,007

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:25

via OSL

04h 40m

ZRH

20:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,466

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:45

via OSL

04h 40m

ZRH

16:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,946

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

17:05

via MUC

04h 50m

ZRH

21:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,289

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

13:15

via HEL

05h 05m

ZRH

18:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,666

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:00

via AMS

05h 05m

ZRH

11:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,547

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:10

via LHR

05h 05m

ZRH

12:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 62,387

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:00

via VIE

05h 15m

ZRH

12:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:05

via FRA

05h 20m

ZRH

17:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,879

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:25

via LHR

05h 40m

ZRH

20:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 62,387

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:05

via GVA

05h 55m

ZRH

21:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,007

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:25

via HEL

05h 55m

ZRH

18:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,666

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

16:30

via AMS

05h 55m

ZRH

22:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,007

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:50

via VIE

06h 00m

ZRH

15:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

16:25

via LHR

06h 05m

ZRH

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 62,387

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

10:40

via WAW

06h 10m

ZRH

16:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,915

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:40

via FRA

06h 15m

ZRH

15:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,879

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:45

via ARN

06h 35m

ZRH

18:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 66,549

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:50

via CDG

06h 40m

ZRH

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,356

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:50

via MUC

06h 45m

ZRH

19:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,177

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:45

via OSL

06h 55m

ZRH

18:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,818

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:55

via MUC

07h 00m

ZRH

15:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:40

via GVA

07h 00m

ZRH

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,118

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:00

via LHR

07h 05m

ZRH

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,177

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:30

via HAM

07h 10m

ZRH

21:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,096

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:50

via IST

07h 30m

ZRH

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,624

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:50

via OSL

07h 35m

ZRH

16:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,946

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:00

via LHR

07h 40m

ZRH

18:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 71,705

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:40

via FRA

07h 45m

ZRH

17:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,879

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:00

via ARN

07h 45m

ZRH

15:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 80,774

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:20

via ZAG

08h 00m

ZRH

19:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:25

via LHR

08h 05m

ZRH

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 62,387

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

12:40

via GVA

08h 20m

ZRH

21:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,118

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:45

via OSL

08h 20m

ZRH

20:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,049

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

05:35

via ADB

08h 30m

ZRH

14:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,693

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:05

via ARN

08h 40m

ZRH

15:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 80,774

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:45

via AYT

08h 50m

ZRH

18:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,326

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

23:00

via GOT

09h 00m

ZRH

08:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,857

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

23:00

via GOT

09h 00m

ZRH

08:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 120,316

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:00

via LHR

09h 05m

ZRH

20:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,177

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

06:50

via BRU

09h 25m

ZRH

16:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,803

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:55

via BRU

09h 25m

ZRH

21:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,803

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:45

via HEL

09h 35m

ZRH

18:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,666

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:50

via OSL

09h 50m

ZRH

18:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,229

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

08:15

via RIX

10h 05m

ZRH

18:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,761

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

09:50

via BCN

10h 45m

ZRH

20:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,694

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

21:20

via MUC

11h 20m

ZRH

08:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,854

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:10

via LHR

11h 30m

ZRH

18:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 61,930

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

10:20

via IST

12h 00m

ZRH

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,624

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

20:00

via VIE

12h 05m

ZRH

08:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,775

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

00:35

via IST

13h 30m

ZRH

14:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,624

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

18:10

via BRU

14h 00m

ZRH

08:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,866

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

19:20

via IST

14h 00m

ZRH

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,624

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

19:15

via HEL

14h 30m

ZRH

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,291

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

19:40

via CDG

14h 45m

ZRH

10:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,356

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

17:50

via LHR

15h 40m

ZRH

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,375

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:05

via GVA

16h 30m

ZRH

07:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,426

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:05

via GVA

16h 30m

ZRH

07:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,426

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

00:35

via IST

16h 50m

ZRH

17:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,624

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

16:25

via LHR

17h 00m

ZRH

09:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,007

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

16:25

via LHR

17h 05m

ZRH

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,375

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:50

via IST

18h 30m

ZRH

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,624

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

19:20

via IST

18h 45m

ZRH

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,239

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

14:25

via LHR

19h 05m

ZRH

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,375

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

23:00

via GOT

21h 00m

ZRH

20:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,773

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

00:35

via IST

21h 45m

ZRH

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,624

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:35

via DXB

21h 45m

ZRH

13:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 146,564

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

16:25

via LHR

21h 55m

ZRH

14:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 61,930

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

18:10

via BRU

22h 05m

ZRH

16:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,866

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

20:00

via RIX

22h 20m

ZRH

18:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,761

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:00

via LHR

22h 30m

ZRH

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,150

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

11:05

via ATH

23h 15m

ZRH

10:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 60,463

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

16:25

via LHR

26h 15m

ZRH

18:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 61,930

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

07:10

via LHR

26h 20m

ZRH

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,375

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

19:40

via CDG

26h 50m

ZRH

22:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,843

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CPH

15:35

via DXB

28h 45m

ZRH

20:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 146,564

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Copenhagen to Zurich ?

Any offer available for new users on Copenhagen to Zurich flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Copenhagen to Zurich flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Copenhagen to Zurich?

Which is the last flight on Copenhagen to Zurich route?

How many flights fly from Copenhagen to Zurich on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Copenhagen to Zurich flight booking?