back
Dallas imgHouston
05 Sep 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 85 Dallas to Houston Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 6551

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

DFW

08:22

01h 18m

IAH

09:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,551

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 210 InterMiles

DFW

15:54

01h 13m

IAH

17:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,222

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

DFW

07:15

01h 14m

IAH

08:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,222

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

DFW

05:10

01h 21m

IAH

06:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,222

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

DFW

19:30

01h 20m

IAH

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,561

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

DFW

12:10

01h 21m

IAH

13:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,646

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

DFW

17:47

01h 07m

IAH

18:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

16:35

01h 08m

IAH

17:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

22:37

01h 10m

IAH

23:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

14:31

01h 11m

IAH

15:42

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

18:55

01h 12m

IAH

20:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

14:36

01h 13m

HOU

15:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

22:35

01h 13m

HOU

23:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

16:35

01h 14m

HOU

17:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

12:45

01h 15m

IAH

14:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

20:57

01h 16m

IAH

22:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

07:14

01h 17m

IAH

08:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

18:32

01h 17m

HOU

19:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

09:47

01h 17m

IAH

11:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,232

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

17:20

01h 18m

IAH

18:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,232

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

14:07

01h 18m

IAH

15:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,231

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

10:16

01h 20m

IAH

11:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

20:50

01h 21m

HOU

22:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

08:18

01h 22m

IAH

09:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

12:30

01h 23m

HOU

13:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

08:19

01h 39m

HOU

09:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

11:35

via DEN

05h 18m

IAH

16:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

06:00

via DEN

05h 20m

IAH

11:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

18:38

via DEN

05h 21m

IAH

23:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

13:43

via DEN

05h 26m

IAH

19:09

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,999

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

09:09

via DEN

05h 46m

IAH

14:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,999

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

16:03

via CLT

05h 51m

IAH

21:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,003

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

16:51

via DEN

05h 53m

IAH

22:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

10:05

via ORD

05h 55m

IAH

16:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

07:00

via CLT

05h 57m

IAH

12:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,503

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

17:50

via PHX

06h 04m

IAH

23:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,733

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

17:53

via ORD

06h 06m

IAH

23:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,422

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

10:15

via CLT

06h 15m

IAH

16:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,003

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

12:25

via ORD

06h 16m

IAH

18:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,336

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

07:10

via PHX

06h 18m

IAH

13:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,832

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

06:25

via ORD

06h 23m

IAH

12:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

10:43

via ORD

06h 23m

IAH

17:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,336

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

09:09

via DEN

06h 26m

IAH

15:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,999

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

07:00

via ORD

06h 26m

IAH

13:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,336

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

17:05

via ORD

06h 31m

IAH

23:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

09:20

via ORD

06h 40m

IAH

16:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

14:26

via ORD

06h 54m

IAH

21:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,336

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

17:32

via MIA

07h 01m

IAH

00:33+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,747

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

10:09

via MIA

07h 06m

IAH

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

13:43

via DEN

07h 07m

IAH

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

16:51

via DEN

07h 08m

IAH

23:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

12:25

via ORD

07h 16m

IAH

19:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,336

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

14:25

via MIA

07h 17m

IAH

21:42

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,755

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

16:35

via PHX

07h 19m

IAH

23:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,476

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

14:35

via CLT

07h 19m

IAH

21:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,003

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

09:10

via CLT

07h 20m

IAH

16:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,003

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

06:00

via DEN

07h 25m

IAH

13:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,999

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

11:35

via DEN

07h 34m

IAH

19:09

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

13:43

via DEN

07h 35m

IAH

21:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

16:00

via ORD

07h 36m

IAH

23:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

08:19

via ORD

07h 41m

IAH

16:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

09:09

via DEN

07h 44m

IAH

16:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,999

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

05:00

via ORD

07h 48m

IAH

12:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

05:00

via CLT

07h 57m

IAH

12:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,503

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

10:43

via ORD

07h 58m

IAH

18:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,336

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

12:20

via CLT

08h 02m

IAH

20:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,503

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

16:27

via MIA

08h 06m

IAH

00:33+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,747

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

15:37

via PHX

08h 17m

IAH

23:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,733

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

14:26

via ORD

08h 19m

IAH

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,422

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

08:10

via CLT

08h 20m

IAH

16:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,003

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

10:43

via ORD

08h 24m

IAH

19:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,335

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

07:28

via ORD

08h 32m

IAH

16:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

07:00

via ORD

08h 35m

IAH

15:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,336

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

14:56

via ORD

08h 40m

IAH

23:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,499

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

08:22

via MIA

08h 53m

IAH

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,332

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

12:25

via ORD

08h 55m

IAH

21:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,336

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

10:43

via ORD

08h 58m

IAH

19:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,336

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

12:24

via MIA

09h 18m

IAH

21:42

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

12:20

via CLT

09h 34m

IAH

21:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,471

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

06:25

via ORD

09h 35m

IAH

16:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,273

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

07:00

via MIA

10h 15m

IAH

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,800

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

13:20

via ORD

10h 16m

IAH

23:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,282

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

10:43

via ORD

10h 19m

IAH

21:02

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,935

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

07:00

via ORD

10h 20m

IAH

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,173

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DFW

07:00

via ORD

10h 30m

IAH

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,935

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Dallas to Houston ?

Any offer available for new users on Dallas to Houston flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Dallas to Houston flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Dallas to Houston?

Which is the last flight on Dallas to Houston route?

How many flights fly from Dallas to Houston on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Dallas to Houston flight booking?