back
Dallas imgMinneapolis
06 Dec 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 92 Dallas to Minneapolis Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 12590

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

DFW

10:53

via ORD

04h 51m

MSP

15:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,590

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

DFW

09:46

via IAH

04h 58m

MSP

14:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,590

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

DFW

17:28

via IAH

05h 25m

MSP

22:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,590

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

DFW

13:54

via DEN

06h 46m

MSP

20:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,590

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

DFW

16:05

via IAH

06h 48m

MSP

22:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,590

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

DFW

07:14

via ORD

07h 20m

MSP

14:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,590

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

DFW

12:52

02h 20m

MSP

15:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

DFW

14:45

02h 26m

MSP

17:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

DFW

10:42

02h 28m

MSP

13:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

DFW

07:00

02h 29m

MSP

09:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

DFW

18:49

02h 31m

MSP

21:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

DFW

17:05

via ORD

05h 36m

MSP

22:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,987

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

DFW

07:35

via DTW

06h 11m

MSP

13:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,987

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

DFW

05:35

via ATL

06h 19m

MSP

11:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,987

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

DFW

14:26

via SLC

06h 23m

MSP

20:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,987

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

DFW

18:15

via SLC

06h 23m

MSP

00:38+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,987

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

DFW

15:48

via DTW

06h 24m

MSP

22:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,987

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

DFW

08:25

via ORD

06h 30m

MSP

14:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,987

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

DFW

07:52

via SLC

06h 42m

MSP

14:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,987

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

DFW

12:47

via SLC

08h 02m

MSP

20:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,987

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

DFW

07:14

via ORD

08h 30m

MSP

15:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,553

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

DAL

18:58

via ATL

05h 33m

MSP

00:31+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 513 InterMiles

DFW

14:25

via ORD

07h 07m

MSP

21:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,664

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 513 InterMiles

DFW

07:32

via IAH

07h 12m

MSP

14:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,664

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 513 InterMiles

DAL

17:06

via ATL

07h 25m

MSP

00:31+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 513 InterMiles

DFW

19:29

via LGA

14h 58m

MSP

10:27+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,913

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 522 InterMiles

DFW

18:32

via LGA

15h 55m

MSP

10:27+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,913

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 522 InterMiles

DFW

06:13

via LGA

10h 49m

MSP

17:02

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,863

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 579 InterMiles

DAL

07:00

via ATL

07h 07m

MSP

14:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,577

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 630 InterMiles

DFW

06:44

via ATL

07h 23m

MSP

14:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,577

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 630 InterMiles

DFW

05:35

via ATL

08h 32m

MSP

14:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,577

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 630 InterMiles

DFW

17:40

via PHX

06h 05m

MSP

23:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,739

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 636 InterMiles

DFW

15:00

via PHX

08h 45m

MSP

23:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,739

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 636 InterMiles

DFW

13:51

via PHX

09h 54m

MSP

23:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,187

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 651 InterMiles

DFW

12:22

via PHX

11h 23m

MSP

23:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,187

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 651 InterMiles

DFW

08:43

via EWR

10h 42m

MSP

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,342

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 654 InterMiles

DFW

16:54

02h 17m

MSP

19:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,454

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 657 InterMiles

DFW

10:15

via ORD

04h 40m

MSP

14:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,174

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 678 InterMiles

DFW

16:15

via ORD

06h 26m

MSP

22:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,174

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 678 InterMiles

DFW

21:11

02h 21m

MSP

23:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,851

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

08:52

02h 24m

MSP

11:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,838

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

05:00

via ORD

04h 53m

MSP

09:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,571

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

15:36

via ATL

05h 34m

MSP

21:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,354

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

18:32

via CLT

05h 47m

MSP

00:19+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,029

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

07:05

via CLT

06h 02m

MSP

13:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,438

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

11:10

via DTW

06h 09m

MSP

17:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,770

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DAL

13:13

via ATL

06h 09m

MSP

19:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,354

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

10:37

via DCA

06h 25m

MSP

17:02

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,379

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

08:27

via TUL

06h 28m

MSP

14:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,477

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

10:53

via ORD

06h 30m

MSP

17:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,851

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

10:23

via CLT

06h 32m

MSP

16:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,029

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

17:55

via ATL

06h 36m

MSP

00:31+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,770

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

12:35

via ATL

06h 47m

MSP

19:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,354

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

07:00

via PHX

06h 47m

MSP

13:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,789

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

17:32

via CLT

06h 47m

MSP

00:19+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,029

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

08:40

via PHL

07h 01m

MSP

15:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

15:32

via EWR

07h 05m

MSP

22:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,888

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DAL

10:04

via ATL

07h 08m

MSP

17:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,354

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

09:55

via ATL

07h 17m

MSP

17:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

11:47

via EWR

07h 38m

MSP

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,888

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

13:54

via DEN

07h 38m

MSP

21:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,962

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DAL

13:13

via ATL

07h 57m

MSP

21:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,354

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

05:00

via CLT

08h 07m

MSP

13:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,029

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

07:35

via DTW

08h 09m

MSP

15:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

16:00

via CLT

08h 19m

MSP

00:19+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,029

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

08:28

via CLT

08h 27m

MSP

16:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,029

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

08:29

via DCA

08h 33m

MSP

17:02

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,379

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

14:18

via IAH

08h 35m

MSP

22:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,131

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

12:35

via ATL

08h 35m

MSP

21:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,354

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

07:00

via PHL

08h 41m

MSP

15:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

07:13

via LGA

08h 43m

MSP

15:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,279

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

05:35

via ATL

08h 59m

MSP

14:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

07:40

via SFO

09h 02m

MSP

16:42

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,882

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

05:20

via IAH

09h 14m

MSP

14:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,080

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DAL

10:04

via ATL

09h 18m

MSP

19:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,870

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

06:13

via LGA

09h 43m

MSP

15:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,279

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

12:57

via DEN

09h 44m

MSP

22:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,552

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

07:15

via DCA

09h 47m

MSP

17:02

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,379

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

11:31

via DEN

10h 01m

MSP

21:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,962

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

11:31

via DEN

10h 01m

MSP

21:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,962

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

11:31

via DEN

10h 01m

MSP

21:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,962

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

05:35

via ATL

10h 09m

MSP

15:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

11:10

via DTW

10h 22m

MSP

21:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

11:10

via DTW

10h 22m

MSP

21:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

06:15

via SEA

10h 40m

MSP

16:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,515

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DAL

10:04

via ATL

11h 28m

MSP

21:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

10:58

via DEN

11h 43m

MSP

22:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,552

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

10:17

via STL

12h 24m

MSP

22:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

09:01

via DEN

12h 31m

MSP

21:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,962

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

19:29

via LGA

21h 33m

MSP

17:02+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,224

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

19:29

via LGA

21h 33m

MSP

17:02+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,224

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

DFW

18:32

via LGA

22h 30m

MSP

17:02+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,224

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Dallas to Minneapolis ?

Any offer available for new users on Dallas to Minneapolis flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Dallas to Minneapolis flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Dallas to Minneapolis?

Which is the last flight on Dallas to Minneapolis route?

How many flights fly from Dallas to Minneapolis on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Dallas to Minneapolis flight booking?