back
Dusseldorf imgAbuja
30 Dec 23 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 77 Dusseldorf to Abuja Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 62241

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

DUS

18:10

via IST

25h 55m

ABV

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,241

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1881 InterMiles

DUS

13:55

via IST

30h 10m

ABV

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,241

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1881 InterMiles

DUS

10:55

via IST

33h 10m

ABV

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,241

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1881 InterMiles

DUS

14:45

via DOH

19h 00m

ABV

09:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 67,564

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2040 InterMiles

DUS

08:40

via DOH

25h 05m

ABV

09:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 67,564

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2040 InterMiles

DUS

14:20

via CAI

23h 10m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 70,880

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2139 InterMiles

QDU

11:23

via FRA

22h 22m

ABV

09:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 87,895

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2652 InterMiles

QDU

10:10

via FRA

23h 35m

ABV

09:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 87,895

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2652 InterMiles

QDU

09:18

via FRA

24h 27m

ABV

09:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 87,895

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2652 InterMiles

QDU

11:23

via FRA

22h 22m

ABV

09:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 88,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2679 InterMiles

QDU

10:10

via FRA

23h 35m

ABV

09:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 88,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2679 InterMiles

QDU

09:18

via FRA

24h 27m

ABV

09:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 88,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2679 InterMiles

QDU

08:44

via FRA

08h 36m

ABV

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 120,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

08:21

via FRA

08h 59m

ABV

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 120,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

07:27

via FRA

09h 53m

ABV

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 120,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

07:21

via FRA

09h 59m

ABV

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 120,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

06:47

via FRA

10h 33m

ABV

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 120,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

19:05

via LHR

10h 35m

ABV

05:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 187,082

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

06:45

via ZRH

10h 35m

ABV

17:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 256,029

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

06:45

via ZRH

10h 35m

ABV

17:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 259,973

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

06:30

via FRA

10h 50m

ABV

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 121,389

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

06:21

via FRA

10h 59m

ABV

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 120,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

06:10

via AMS

11h 10m

ABV

17:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 256,140

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

04:54

via FRA

12h 26m

ABV

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 120,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

14:50

via FRA

14h 50m

ABV

05:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 858,698

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

09:25

via BCN

24h 20m

ABV

09:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 137,330

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

12:23

via FRA

25h 07m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 226,374

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

12:21

via FRA

25h 09m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 226,374

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

12:21

via FRA

25h 09m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,302

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

11:27

via FRA

26h 03m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,302

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

11:27

via FRA

26h 03m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 226,374

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

11:08

via FRA

26h 22m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 226,374

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

10:50

via FRA

26h 40m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 226,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

10:50

via FRA

26h 40m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 105,048

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

27h 10m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 108,846

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

27h 10m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 108,846

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

27h 10m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 109,716

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

27h 10m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 107,005

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

27h 10m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 107,005

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

27h 10m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 107,005

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

27h 10m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 107,005

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

27h 10m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 107,875

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

27h 10m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 137,150

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

27h 10m

ABV

21:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 186,306

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

27h 10m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 108,846

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

27h 10m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 108,846

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

10:12

via FRA

27h 18m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 226,374

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

10:12

via FRA

27h 18m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 226,374

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

10:12

via FRA

27h 18m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,302

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

16:30

via ESB

27h 35m

ABV

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 156,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

16:30

via ESB

27h 35m

ABV

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 156,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

16:30

via ESB

27h 35m

ABV

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 156,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

16:30

via ESB

27h 35m

ABV

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 156,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

16:30

via ESB

27h 35m

ABV

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 156,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

16:30

via ESB

27h 35m

ABV

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 156,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

16:30

via SAW

27h 35m

ABV

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 152,935

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

09:13

via FRA

28h 17m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,302

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

09:13

via FRA

28h 17m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 226,374

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

08:44

via FRA

28h 46m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,302

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

08:21

via FRA

29h 09m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 226,374

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

08:21

via FRA

29h 09m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,302

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

07:21

via FRA

30h 09m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,302

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

13:00

via SAW

31h 05m

ABV

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 152,935

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

06:21

via FRA

31h 09m

ABV

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,302

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

14:30

via AMS

31h 20m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 107,005

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

14:30

via CDG

31h 20m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 105,439

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

14:30

via AMS

31h 20m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 108,846

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

14:30

via AMS

31h 20m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 107,005

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

14:30

via AMS

31h 20m

ABV

21:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 109,716

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

16:45

via FRA

36h 55m

ABV

05:40+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 377,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

16:45

via FRA

36h 55m

ABV

05:40+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 377,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

14:50

via FRA

38h 50m

ABV

05:40+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 381,407

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

DUS

14:50

via FRA

38h 50m

ABV

05:40+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 381,407

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

14:45

via FRA

38h 55m

ABV

05:40+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 377,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

14:45

via FRA

38h 55m

ABV

05:40+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 377,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

11:27

via FRA

42h 13m

ABV

05:40+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 377,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

QDU

11:27

via FRA

42h 13m

ABV

05:40+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 377,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Dusseldorf to Abuja ?

Any offer available for new users on Dusseldorf to Abuja flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Dusseldorf to Abuja flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Dusseldorf to Abuja?

Which is the last flight on Dusseldorf to Abuja route?

How many flights fly from Dusseldorf to Abuja on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Dusseldorf to Abuja flight booking?