Dusseldorf imgFrankfurt
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 108 Dusseldorf to Frankfurt Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 5242

Book Dusseldorf to Frankfurt flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Dusseldorf to Frankfurt flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Frankfurt to Dusseldorf flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

QDU

16:22

01h 11m

FRA

17:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

18:22

01h 11m

FRA

19:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

14:21

01h 12m

FRA

15:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

12:21

01h 12m

FRA

13:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

06:21

01h 12m

FRA

07:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

07:21

01h 12m

FRA

08:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

08:20

01h 13m

FRA

09:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

09:13

01h 20m

FRA

10:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

10:12

01h 21m

FRA

11:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

15:11

01h 22m

FRA

16:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

07:27

01h 22m

FRA

08:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

19:27

01h 23m

FRA

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

09:27

01h 23m

FRA

10:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

11:08

01h 25m

FRA

12:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

19:08

01h 25m

FRA

20:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

13:08

01h 28m

FRA

14:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

QDU

20:18

01h 31m

FRA

21:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

DUS

11:00

00h 50m

FRA

11:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,594

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

DUS

14:40

00h 50m

FRA

15:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,594

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

DUS

06:25

00h 55m

FRA

07:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,594

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

DUS

10:00

via CPH

05h 15m

FRA

15:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,941

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

DUS

07:10

via LHR

07h 05m

FRA

14:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,485

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

DUS

12:50

via LHR

09h 15m

FRA

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,485

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

DUS

07:10

via LHR

14h 55m

FRA

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,485

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

DUS

08:00

via AMS

03h 05m

FRA

11:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,231

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

DUS

06:15

via AMS

03h 20m

FRA

09:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,231

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

03h 45m

FRA

22:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,231

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

DUS

06:15

via AMS

04h 50m

FRA

11:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,231

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

DUS

11:30

via AMS

05h 45m

FRA

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,231

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

DUS

06:40

via LCY

07h 35m

FRA

14:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,425

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

DUS

10:15

via LCY

11h 50m

FRA

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,425

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

DUS

06:40

via LCY

15h 25m

FRA

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,425

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

DUS

10:10

via MUC

02h 50m

FRA

13:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,789

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

DUS

11:55

via MUC

03h 05m

FRA

15:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,789

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

DUS

14:55

via MUC

03h 05m

FRA

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,789

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

DUS

17:25

via MUC

03h 35m

FRA

21:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,789

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

DUS

14:55

via MUC

04h 05m

FRA

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,789

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

DUS

16:30

via MUC

04h 30m

FRA

21:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,789

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

DUS

13:25

via MUC

04h 35m

FRA

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,789

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

DUS

10:10

via MUC

04h 50m

FRA

15:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,789

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

DUS

13:10

via LIS

09h 45m

FRA

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,987

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

DUS

12:50

via LHR

06h 40m

FRA

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,258

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

12:50

via LHR

08h 45m

FRA

21:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,258

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

07:10

via LHR

10h 05m

FRA

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,258

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

07:10

via LHR

26h 30m

FRA

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,258

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:15

via DUB

23h 55m

FRA

10:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,437

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:15

via DUB

08h 50m

FRA

19:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,777

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

13:25

via MUC

05h 35m

FRA

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

11:55

via MUC

06h 05m

FRA

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

11:55

via MUC

07h 05m

FRA

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

13:25

via MUC

07h 35m

FRA

21:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:10

via MUC

07h 50m

FRA

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

09:45

via MUC

08h 15m

FRA

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:10

via MUC

08h 50m

FRA

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

11:55

via MUC

09h 05m

FRA

21:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

09:45

via MUC

09h 15m

FRA

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

18:10

via LCY

03h 25m

FRA

21:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,198

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

09:55

via BEG

09h 45m

FRA

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,597

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

09:55

via BEG

23h 25m

FRA

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,597

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

16:30

via MUC

03h 30m

FRA

20:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

18:10

via LCY

16h 50m

FRA

11:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,190

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:15

via LCY

24h 45m

FRA

11:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,190

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

18:45

via HEL

14h 40m

FRA

09:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,794

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

11:45

via HEL

21h 40m

FRA

09:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,794

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

07:10

via LHR

12h 20m

FRA

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,913

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

07:10

via LHR

14h 25m

FRA

21:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,913

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

12:05

via MAD

10h 40m

FRA

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

13:25

via MUC

06h 35m

FRA

20:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,111

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

11:55

via MUC

08h 05m

FRA

20:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,111

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:10

via MUC

09h 50m

FRA

20:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,111

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

19:20

via RIX

13h 35m

FRA

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,178

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

19:20

via RIX

23h 10m

FRA

18:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,178

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:15

via LCY

09h 15m

FRA

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:15

via LCY

11h 20m

FRA

21:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

06:40

via LCY

12h 50m

FRA

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

06:40

via LCY

14h 55m

FRA

21:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:55

via MUC

04h 05m

FRA

15:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,836

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:20

via LHR

11h 45m

FRA

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

07:20

via MAD

15h 25m

FRA

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,406

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

13:10

via LIS

07h 00m

FRA

20:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,463

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

06:00

via LIS

10h 15m

FRA

16:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,463

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

06:00

via LIS

11h 05m

FRA

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,830

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

18:10

via LCY

22h 45m

FRA

16:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,605

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

12:50

via LHR

20h 50m

FRA

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,128

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

12:05

via MAD

06h 25m

FRA

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,571

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

07:20

via MAD

11h 10m

FRA

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,571

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

12:50

via LHR

22h 10m

FRA

11:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,030

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:20

via LHR

24h 40m

FRA

11:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,030

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

09:45

via MUC

10h 15m

FRA

20:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,381

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

11:45

via HEL

06h 50m

FRA

18:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,009

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:15

via LCY

07h 00m

FRA

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,348

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

06:40

via LCY

10h 35m

FRA

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,348

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

18:45

via HEL

23h 50m

FRA

18:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,404

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

15:55

via CPH

04h 40m

FRA

20:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,568

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:15

via WAW

08h 50m

FRA

19:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,604

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:00

via CPH

04h 30m

FRA

14:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,995

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:15

via WAW

06h 15m

FRA

16:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,743

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

07:20

via WAW

09h 10m

FRA

16:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,743

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:15

via WAW

10h 30m

FRA

20:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,743

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

15:00

via VIE

04h 05m

FRA

19:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,128

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

15:00

via VIE

04h 35m

FRA

19:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,128

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

09:55

via VIE

05h 40m

FRA

15:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,128

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:20

via LHR

06h 55m

FRA

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,193

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

07:15

via VIE

04h 25m

FRA

11:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,265

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

06:45

via ZRH

03h 20m

FRA

10:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,536

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

09:45

via ZRH

03h 35m

FRA

13:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,536

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

14:50

via ZRH

04h 15m

FRA

19:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,536

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

14:50

via ZRH

05h 20m

FRA

20:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,536

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Dusseldorf to Frankfurt ?

Any offer available for new users on Dusseldorf to Frankfurt flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Dusseldorf to Frankfurt flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Dusseldorf to Frankfurt?

Which is the last flight on Dusseldorf to Frankfurt route?

How many flights fly from Dusseldorf to Frankfurt on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Dusseldorf to Frankfurt flight booking?