Dusseldorf imgZurich
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 91 Dusseldorf to Zurich Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 9481

Book Dusseldorf to Zurich flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Dusseldorf to Zurich flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Zurich to Dusseldorf flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

DUS

08:00

via AMS

03h 05m

ZRH

11:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 297 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

03h 45m

ZRH

22:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 297 InterMiles

DUS

06:15

via AMS

04h 50m

ZRH

11:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 297 InterMiles

DUS

11:30

via AMS

05h 15m

ZRH

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 297 InterMiles

DUS

11:30

via AMS

06h 55m

ZRH

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 297 InterMiles

DUS

08:00

via AMS

08h 45m

ZRH

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 297 InterMiles

DUS

08:00

via AMS

10h 25m

ZRH

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 297 InterMiles

DUS

06:15

via AMS

10h 30m

ZRH

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 297 InterMiles

DUS

06:15

via AMS

12h 10m

ZRH

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 297 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

via AMS

13h 35m

ZRH

08:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 297 InterMiles

DUS

06:45

01h 10m

ZRH

07:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,034

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 315 InterMiles

DUS

18:40

01h 10m

ZRH

19:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,034

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 315 InterMiles

DUS

14:50

01h 15m

ZRH

16:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,118

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 318 InterMiles

DUS

14:50

01h 15m

ZRH

16:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,118

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 318 InterMiles

DUS

18:45

via CDG

03h 25m

ZRH

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,021

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

DUS

14:15

via CDG

07h 55m

ZRH

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,021

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

DUS

11:00

via CDG

11h 10m

ZRH

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,021

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

DUS

18:45

via CDG

15h 05m

ZRH

09:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,121

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

DUS

06:45

via CDG

15h 25m

ZRH

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,121

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

DUS

14:15

via CDG

19h 35m

ZRH

09:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,121

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

DUS

17:25

via MUC

04h 15m

ZRH

21:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,943

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

DUS

16:30

via MUC

05h 10m

ZRH

21:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,943

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

DUS

14:55

via MUC

06h 45m

ZRH

21:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,943

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

DUS

13:25

via MUC

08h 15m

ZRH

21:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,943

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

DUS

09:45

01h 15m

ZRH

11:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,172

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

DUS

15:00

via VIE

04h 10m

ZRH

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

DUS

09:55

via VIE

04h 25m

ZRH

14:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

DUS

09:55

via VIE

06h 15m

ZRH

16:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

DUS

15:00

via VIE

06h 35m

ZRH

21:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

DUS

09:55

via VIE

09h 15m

ZRH

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

DUS

19:45

via VIE

13h 10m

ZRH

08:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

DUS

17:45

via VIE

15h 10m

ZRH

08:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

DUS

19:45

via VIE

15h 25m

ZRH

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

DUS

15:00

via VIE

17h 55m

ZRH

08:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

DUS

19:45

via VIE

18h 35m

ZRH

14:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

DUS

11:00

via FRA

02h 55m

ZRH

13:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,449

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 387 InterMiles

DUS

06:25

via FRA

03h 20m

ZRH

09:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,449

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 387 InterMiles

DUS

06:25

via FRA

07h 30m

ZRH

13:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,449

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 387 InterMiles

QDU

15:11

via FRA

03h 59m

ZRH

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,740

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

QDU

17:22

via FRA

04h 28m

ZRH

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,740

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

DUS

09:45

01h 15m

ZRH

11:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,200

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

DUS

14:55

via MUC

03h 30m

ZRH

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

DUS

13:25

via MUC

05h 00m

ZRH

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

DUS

11:55

via MUC

06h 30m

ZRH

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

DUS

10:10

via MUC

08h 15m

ZRH

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

DUS

07:00

via PRG

03h 40m

ZRH

10:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,564

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

DUS

17:45

via VIE

17h 25m

ZRH

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,568

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

DUS

12:05

via MAD

10h 15m

ZRH

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,618

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 423 InterMiles

DUS

19:35

via MAD

15h 35m

ZRH

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,618

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 423 InterMiles

DUS

20:50

via MUC

14h 40m

ZRH

11:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,625

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 423 InterMiles

DUS

15:55

via CPH

03h 50m

ZRH

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

DUS

18:50

via CPH

24h 55m

ZRH

19:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

DUS

17:45

via VIE

03h 50m

ZRH

21:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,083

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

DUS

17:45

via VIE

15h 10m

ZRH

08:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,083

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

QDU

06:22

via FRA

03h 23m

ZRH

09:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,109

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

QDU

18:22

via FRA

03h 28m

ZRH

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,109

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

QDU

06:08

via FRA

03h 37m

ZRH

09:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,109

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

QDU

10:10

via FRA

03h 45m

ZRH

13:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,109

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

QDU

11:08

via FRA

03h 52m

ZRH

15:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,109

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

DUS

19:35

via MAD

22h 40m

ZRH

18:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

DUS

12:05

via MAD

23h 05m

ZRH

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

DUS

19:35

via MAD

26h 45m

ZRH

22:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

DUS

06:25

via FRA

06h 00m

ZRH

12:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,274

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

DUS

15:30

via HAM

04h 10m

ZRH

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,969

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

DUS

14:15

via CDG

03h 25m

ZRH

17:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,126

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

QDU

16:08

via FRA

03h 02m

ZRH

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,480

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

DUS

18:50

via CPH

14h 50m

ZRH

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,784

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

DUS

09:10

via MUC

03h 15m

ZRH

12:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,052

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 495 InterMiles

DUS

06:50

via GVA

04h 20m

ZRH

11:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,731

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:15

via DUB

23h 20m

ZRH

09:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,367

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

12:05

via MAD

06h 10m

ZRH

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,808

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

07:20

via MAD

15h 00m

ZRH

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,808

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

12:25

via ATH

21h 55m

ZRH

10:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,133

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

QDU

13:08

via FRA

04h 07m

ZRH

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,300

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

07:20

via MAD

27h 50m

ZRH

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,411

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

06:25

via FRA

04h 15m

ZRH

10:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,378

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

07:20

via MAD

10h 55m

ZRH

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,203

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

11:15

via VIE

04h 55m

ZRH

16:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,923

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

QDU

07:22

via FRA

03h 18m

ZRH

10:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,519

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

QDU

06:22

via FRA

04h 18m

ZRH

10:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,519

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:15

via LCY

10h 05m

ZRH

20:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,089

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

06:40

via LCY

13h 40m

ZRH

20:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,089

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

06:20

via MUC

02h 55m

ZRH

09:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,657

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

07:00

via PRG

09h 10m

ZRH

16:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,216

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:20

via LHR

05h 25m

ZRH

15:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,723

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

07:10

via LHR

26h 20m

ZRH

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,942

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

10:20

via LHR

08h 20m

ZRH

18:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

12:50

via LHR

20h 40m

ZRH

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,412

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

07:10

via GRZ

04h 40m

ZRH

11:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,091

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

11:05

via ARN

06h 50m

ZRH

17:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,497

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

DUS

11:05

via ARN

07h 40m

ZRH

18:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,497

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Dusseldorf to Zurich ?

Any offer available for new users on Dusseldorf to Zurich flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Dusseldorf to Zurich flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Dusseldorf to Zurich?

Which is the last flight on Dusseldorf to Zurich route?

How many flights fly from Dusseldorf to Zurich on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Dusseldorf to Zurich flight booking?