back
Ho Chi Minh City imgPhuket
07 Jul 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 6 Ho Chi Minh City to Phuket Malaysia Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 27446

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

SGN

19:40

via KUL

14h 05m

HKT

09:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,446

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SGN

16:40

via KUL

17h 05m

HKT

09:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,220

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SGN

19:40

via KUL

17h 40m

HKT

13:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,220

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SGN

16:40

via KUL

20h 40m

HKT

13:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,220

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SGN

11:00

via KUL

22h 45m

HKT

09:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,220

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SGN

11:00

via KUL

26h 20m

HKT

13:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,220

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles