back
Kuala Lumpur imgBeijing
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 81 Kuala Lumpur to Beijing Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 11304

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

KUL

00:10

06h 25m

PEK

06:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

02:20

via CAN

08h 45m

PKX

11:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,240

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

08:55

via CAN

09h 15m

PKX

18:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,240

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

08:55

via CAN

09h 40m

PKX

18:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,240

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

13:25

via CAN

09h 40m

PKX

23:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,245

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

02:20

via CAN

09h 45m

PKX

12:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,240

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

08:55

via CAN

10h 00m

PKX

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,240

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

01:30

via SZX

10h 15m

PKX

11:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,590

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

03:05

via CSX

10h 30m

PKX

13:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,590

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

02:20

via CAN

10h 35m

PKX

12:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,240

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

01:30

via SZX

11h 10m

PKX

12:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,240

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

03:05

via CSX

11h 20m

PKX

14:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,590

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

01:30

via SZX

12h 10m

PKX

13:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,590

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

03:05

via CSX

12h 35m

PKX

15:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,590

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

00:05

via TFU

14h 10m

PEK

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

16h 35m

PEK

11:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

17h 50m

PKX

12:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

20h 50m

PEK

15:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

24h 10m

PEK

18:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

27h 50m

PEK

22:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

KUL

23:40

06h 20m

PKX

06:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,390

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 720 InterMiles

KUL

15:30

via TPE

27h 05m

PEK

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,397

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 783 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

10h 55m

PEK

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

10h 55m

PEK

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

13h 05m

PKX

20:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

13h 05m

PKX

20:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

KUL

19:55

via PVG

13h 20m

PEK

09:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

KUL

19:55

via PVG

15h 25m

PKX

11:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

17h 00m

PKX

00:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

KUL

19:55

via PVG

17h 05m

PEK

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

KUL

15:00

via HGH

18h 45m

PKX

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

KUL

15:00

via HGH

21h 50m

PKX

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

KUL

08:15

via HKG

09h 10m

PEK

17:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 810 InterMiles

KUL

13:10

via HKG

09h 25m

PEK

22:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 810 InterMiles

KUL

09:10

via HKG

11h 15m

PEK

20:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 810 InterMiles

KUL

08:15

via HKG

12h 10m

PEK

20:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 810 InterMiles

KUL

09:10

via HKG

13h 25m

PEK

22:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 810 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

16h 35m

PEK

11:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,510

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 816 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

17h 50m

PKX

12:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,510

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 816 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

20h 50m

PEK

15:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,510

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 816 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

24h 10m

PEK

18:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,510

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 816 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

27h 50m

PEK

22:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,510

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 816 InterMiles

KUL

19:50

via HKG

16h 35m

PEK

12:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,637

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 849 InterMiles

KUL

17:45

via HKG

18h 40m

PEK

12:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,637

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 849 InterMiles

KUL

21:10

via KMG

14h 05m

PKX

11:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 864 InterMiles

KUL

20:55

via BKK

08h 35m

PEK

05:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 870 InterMiles

KUL

13:20

via BKK

16h 10m

PEK

05:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 870 InterMiles

KUL

20:55

via BKK

18h 50m

PEK

15:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 870 InterMiles

KUL

20:00

via HAN

18h 45m

PEK

14:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,428

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 903 InterMiles

KUL

13:20

via BKK

26h 25m

PEK

15:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 30,086

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 921 InterMiles

KUL

18:20

via SIN

12h 55m

PEK

07:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,590

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 966 InterMiles

KUL

14:30

via SIN

08h 30m

PEK

23:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,380

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 990 InterMiles

KUL

21:45

via SIN

09h 30m

PEK

07:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,380

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 990 InterMiles

KUL

20:40

via SIN

10h 35m

PEK

07:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,380

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 990 InterMiles

KUL

22:15

via SIN

09h 00m

PEK

07:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,380

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1080 InterMiles

KUL

13:10

via HKG

23h 50m

PKX

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 38,302

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1170 InterMiles

KUL

23:10

via ICN

10h 30m

PEK

09:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,608

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1329 InterMiles

KUL

23:10

via ICN

12h 55m

PEK

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,608

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1329 InterMiles

KUL

23:10

via ICN

20h 55m

PEK

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,608

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1329 InterMiles

KUL

15:30

via TPE

25h 05m

PEK

16:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,000

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1371 InterMiles

KUL

05:50

via NKG

10h 50m

PKX

16:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 51,672

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

04:20

via SZX

11h 25m

PEK

15:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,893

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

04:20

via SZX

11h 30m

PKX

15:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,893

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

04:20

via SZX

11h 55m

PEK

16:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,893

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

04:20

via SZX

12h 25m

PEK

16:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,893

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

05:50

via NKG

12h 45m

PKX

18:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 51,672

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

04:20

via SZX

12h 50m

PEK

17:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,893

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

04:20

via SZX

13h 20m

PEK

17:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,893

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

04:20

via SZX

13h 50m

PEK

18:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,893

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

14h 55m

PKX

22:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 82,437

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

17h 20m

PKX

00:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 82,437

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

23:05

via SIN

20h 55m

PKX

20:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

21:45

via BKK

26h 05m

PEK

23:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 75,453

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

21:45

via BKK

26h 05m

PEK

23:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 77,192

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

15:05

via BKK

26h 55m

PEK

18:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 65,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

19:55

via PVG

28h 30m

PKX

00:25+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 82,437

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

12:10

via BKK

29h 50m

PEK

18:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 65,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

17:45

via BKK

30h 05m

PEK

23:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 77,192

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

17:45

via BKK

30h 05m

PEK

23:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 77,192

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

08:50

via IST

30h 45m

PEK

15:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 129,087

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

KUL

16:00

via BKK

31h 50m

PEK

23:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 77,192

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1450 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Kuala Lumpur to Beijing ?

Any offer available for new users on Kuala Lumpur to Beijing flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Kuala Lumpur to Beijing flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Kuala Lumpur to Beijing?

Which is the last flight on Kuala Lumpur to Beijing route?

How many flights fly from Kuala Lumpur to Beijing on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Kuala Lumpur to Beijing flight booking?