back
Kuala Lumpur imgGuangzhou
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 83 Kuala Lumpur to Guangzhou Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 11475

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

KUL

21:55

04h 15m

CAN

02:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,475

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

KUL

22:15

via SIN

11h 10m

CAN

09:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

KUL

19:15

via SIN

14h 10m

CAN

09:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

KUL

18:20

via SIN

15h 05m

CAN

09:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

KUL

11:55

via SIN

21h 30m

CAN

09:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

KUL

06:35

via SIN

26h 50m

CAN

09:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

KUL

02:20

04h 05m

CAN

06:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,152

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 531 InterMiles

KUL

08:55

04h 10m

CAN

13:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,152

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 531 InterMiles

KUL

13:25

04h 10m

CAN

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,152

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 531 InterMiles

KUL

16:55

04h 10m

CAN

21:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,152

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 531 InterMiles

KUL

09:00

04h 10m

CAN

13:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,645

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 546 InterMiles

KUL

13:10

via HKG

08h 05m

CAN

21:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,980

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 645 InterMiles

KUL

09:10

via HKG

12h 05m

CAN

21:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,980

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 645 InterMiles

KUL

08:15

via HKG

13h 00m

CAN

21:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,980

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 645 InterMiles

KUL

15:25

via SIN

22h 45m

CAN

14:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,142

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 651 InterMiles

KUL

08:50

via SIN

29h 20m

CAN

14:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,142

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 651 InterMiles

KUL

08:50

via SIN

29h 20m

CAN

14:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,142

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 651 InterMiles

KUL

08:50

via SIN

30h 30m

CAN

15:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,142

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 651 InterMiles

KUL

02:40

via CGO

11h 40m

CAN

14:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,535

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 663 InterMiles

KUL

08:15

via HKG

08h 45m

PFT

17:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,846

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 672 InterMiles

KUL

08:15

via HKG

09h 30m

PFT

17:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,846

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 672 InterMiles

KUL

19:50

via HKG

13h 05m

CAN

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,262

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 684 InterMiles

KUL

17:45

via HKG

15h 10m

CAN

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,262

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 684 InterMiles

KUL

13:10

via HKG

19h 45m

CAN

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,262

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 684 InterMiles

KUL

09:10

via HKG

23h 45m

CAN

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,262

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 684 InterMiles

KUL

08:15

via HKG

24h 40m

CAN

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,262

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 684 InterMiles

KUL

19:50

via HKG

25h 25m

CAN

21:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,262

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 684 InterMiles

KUL

17:45

via HKG

27h 30m

CAN

21:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,262

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 684 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via SIN

14h 45m

CAN

09:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,425

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 690 InterMiles

KUL

00:05

via TFU

10h 20m

CAN

10:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 696 InterMiles

KUL

00:05

via TFU

15h 45m

CAN

15:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 696 InterMiles

KUL

00:05

via TFU

21h 40m

CAN

21:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 696 InterMiles

KUL

18:00

04h 30m

CAN

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,492

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 720 InterMiles

KUL

09:00

04h 10m

CAN

13:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,847

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

KUL

20:55

via BKK

17h 35m

CAN

14:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,342

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 747 InterMiles

KUL

13:20

via BKK

25h 10m

CAN

14:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,342

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 747 InterMiles

KUL

16:35

via SIN

07h 40m

CAN

00:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,630

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 756 InterMiles

KUL

14:30

via SIN

09h 45m

CAN

00:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,630

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 756 InterMiles

KUL

21:45

via SIN

14h 25m

CAN

12:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,630

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 756 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

11h 40m

CAN

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

11h 40m

CAN

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

11h 40m

CAN

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

11h 40m

CAN

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

21:10

via KMG

13h 00m

CAN

10:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

19:55

via PVG

15h 35m

CAN

11:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

19:55

via PVG

15h 35m

CAN

11:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

19:55

via PVG

15h 35m

CAN

11:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

19:55

via PVG

15h 35m

CAN

11:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

17h 45m

CAN

00:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

17h 45m

CAN

00:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

16:15

via PVG

19h 15m

CAN

11:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

16:15

via PVG

19h 15m

CAN

11:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

19:55

via PVG

22h 50m

CAN

18:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

19:55

via PVG

22h 50m

CAN

18:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

28h 25m

CAN

11:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,852

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

KUL

18:00

via DAC

09h 50m

CAN

03:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,913

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 825 InterMiles

KUL

11:55

via SIN

12h 20m

CAN

00:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,270

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 834 InterMiles

KUL

22:15

via SIN

13h 55m

CAN

12:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,270

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 834 InterMiles

KUL

15:00

via HGH

19h 05m

CAN

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 861 InterMiles

KUL

15:00

via HGH

19h 05m

CAN

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 861 InterMiles

KUL

15:00

via HGH

23h 35m

CAN

14:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 861 InterMiles

KUL

15:00

via HGH

25h 35m

CAN

16:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 861 InterMiles

KUL

15:00

via HGH

27h 50m

CAN

18:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 861 InterMiles

KUL

15:00

via HGH

27h 50m

CAN

18:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 861 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via TFU

16h 45m

CAN

11:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,368

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 867 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via TFU

19h 15m

CAN

13:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,368

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 867 InterMiles

KUL

20:00

via HAN

19h 20m

CAN

15:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,428

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 900 InterMiles

KUL

00:10

via PEK

12h 10m

CAN

12:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 30,804

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 942 InterMiles

KUL

00:10

via PEK

13h 10m

CAN

13:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 30,804

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 942 InterMiles

KUL

00:10

via PEK

14h 15m

CAN

14:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 30,804

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 942 InterMiles

KUL

03:05

via CSX

12h 35m

CAN

15:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1008 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

via PVG

16h 00m

CAN

23:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,678

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1236 InterMiles

KUL

02:40

via CGO

13h 15m

CAN

15:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,045

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1278 InterMiles

KUL

21:45

via SIN

11h 40m

CAN

09:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,605

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1296 InterMiles

KUL

20:40

via SIN

12h 45m

CAN

09:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,605

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1296 InterMiles

KUL

23:10

via ICN

12h 20m

CAN

11:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,608

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1326 InterMiles

KUL

05:50

via NKG

10h 50m

CAN

16:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,147

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1341 InterMiles

KUL

23:30

via ICN

12h 00m

CAN

11:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,898

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1482 InterMiles

KUL

15:00

via HGH

29h 55m

CAN

20:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,382

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1527 InterMiles

KUL

20:00

via HAN

14h 40m

CAN

10:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 57,518

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1743 InterMiles

KUL

14:15

via HND

22h 50m

CAN

13:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 181,796

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

KUL

03:15

via DAC

24h 45m

CAN

04:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 189,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

KUL

08:50

via IST

32h 00m

CAN

16:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 125,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Kuala Lumpur to Guangzhou ?

Any offer available for new users on Kuala Lumpur to Guangzhou flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Kuala Lumpur to Guangzhou flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Kuala Lumpur to Guangzhou?

Which is the last flight on Kuala Lumpur to Guangzhou route?

How many flights fly from Kuala Lumpur to Guangzhou on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Kuala Lumpur to Guangzhou flight booking?