back
Kuala Lumpur imgShanghai
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 111 Kuala Lumpur to Shanghai Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 14124

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

KUL

18:40

via MFM

18h 25m

SHA

13:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,124

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

21h 00m

PVG

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,124

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

16:15

via MNL

22h 15m

PVG

14:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,060

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

25h 00m

PVG

19:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,124

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

26h 25m

SHA

21:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,124

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

11:00

via SIN

11h 45m

PVG

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,835

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via SIN

11h 55m

PVG

06:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,835

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

KUL

10:25

via SIN

12h 20m

PVG

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,835

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

KUL

08:55

via SIN

13h 50m

PVG

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,835

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

KUL

16:35

via SIN

14h 00m

PVG

06:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,835

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

KUL

14:30

via SIN

16h 05m

PVG

06:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,835

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

18h 25m

SHA

13:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,840

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

21h 00m

PVG

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,840

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

KUL

08:40

05h 35m

PVG

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,365

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 690 InterMiles

KUL

19:45

05h 35m

PVG

01:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,365

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 690 InterMiles

KUL

18:20

via SIN

12h 15m

PVG

06:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,595

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 696 InterMiles

KUL

00:05

via TFU

11h 45m

PVG

11:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 699 InterMiles

KUL

00:05

via TFU

13h 45m

PVG

13:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 699 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

25h 00m

PVG

19:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,090

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 711 InterMiles

KUL

10:25

via SIN

07h 40m

PVG

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 714 InterMiles

KUL

08:55

via SIN

09h 10m

PVG

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 714 InterMiles

KUL

21:45

via SIN

15h 40m

PVG

13:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 714 InterMiles

KUL

20:40

via SIN

09h 55m

PVG

06:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,600

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 726 InterMiles

KUL

14:30

via SIN

08h 15m

PVG

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,635

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 729 InterMiles

KUL

21:45

via SIN

08h 50m

PVG

06:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,635

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 729 InterMiles

KUL

14:55

via TPE

19h 55m

PVG

10:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,074

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 741 InterMiles

KUL

14:55

via TPE

27h 40m

PVG

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,074

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 741 InterMiles

KUL

16:15

05h 35m

PVG

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,464

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 753 InterMiles

KUL

16:15

05h 35m

PVG

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,464

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 753 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

05h 40m

PVG

12:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,464

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 753 InterMiles

KUL

07:05

05h 40m

PVG

12:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,464

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 753 InterMiles

KUL

19:55

05h 40m

PVG

01:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,464

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 753 InterMiles

KUL

19:55

05h 40m

PVG

01:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,464

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 753 InterMiles

KUL

08:15

via HKG

08h 15m

PVG

16:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,420

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 753 InterMiles

KUL

09:10

via HKG

08h 40m

PVG

17:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,420

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 753 InterMiles

KUL

13:10

via HKG

08h 55m

PVG

22:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,420

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 753 InterMiles

KUL

08:15

via HKG

09h 35m

PVG

17:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,420

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 753 InterMiles

KUL

09:10

via HKG

11h 05m

PVG

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,420

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 753 InterMiles

KUL

08:15

via HKG

12h 00m

PVG

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,420

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 753 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via MFM

26h 25m

SHA

21:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,535

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 756 InterMiles

KUL

15:30

via TPE

26h 55m

PVG

18:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,397

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 780 InterMiles

KUL

19:55

via BKI

10h 00m

PVG

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,631

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 789 InterMiles

KUL

18:20

via BKI

11h 35m

PVG

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,631

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 789 InterMiles

KUL

19:50

via HKG

15h 15m

PVG

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 789 InterMiles

KUL

19:50

via HKG

16h 15m

SHA

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 789 InterMiles

KUL

12:55

via BKI

17h 00m

PVG

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,631

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 789 InterMiles

KUL

17:45

via HKG

18h 20m

SHA

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,702

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 789 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via TFU

17h 10m

PVG

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 807 InterMiles

KUL

13:35

via SGN

11h 20m

PVG

00:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,704

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 819 InterMiles

KUL

06:35

via SIN

08h 30m

PVG

15:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,140

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 834 InterMiles

KUL

06:35

via SIN

11h 30m

PVG

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,140

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 834 InterMiles

KUL

06:35

via SIN

16h 10m

PVG

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,140

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 834 InterMiles

KUL

00:10

via PEK

10h 45m

SHA

10:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,709

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 879 InterMiles

KUL

00:10

via PEK

11h 45m

SHA

11:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,709

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 879 InterMiles

KUL

00:10

via PEK

13h 05m

SHA

13:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,709

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 879 InterMiles

KUL

00:10

via PEK

19h 55m

PVG

20:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,709

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 879 InterMiles

KUL

00:10

via PEK

22h 25m

PVG

22:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,709

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 879 InterMiles

KUL

20:00

via HAN

18h 25m

PVG

14:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,428

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 903 InterMiles

KUL

13:35

via SGN

11h 20m

PVG

00:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,008

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 918 InterMiles

KUL

20:55

via BKK

19h 05m

PVG

16:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 30,086

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 921 InterMiles

KUL

13:20

via BKK

26h 40m

PVG

16:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 30,086

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 921 InterMiles

KUL

22:15

via SIN

08h 20m

PVG

06:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 972 InterMiles

KUL

06:35

via SIN

08h 30m

PVG

15:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 972 InterMiles

KUL

11:55

via SIN

10h 50m

PVG

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 972 InterMiles

KUL

19:15

via SIN

11h 20m

PVG

06:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 972 InterMiles

KUL

06:35

via SIN

11h 30m

PVG

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 972 InterMiles

KUL

18:20

via SIN

12h 15m

PVG

06:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 972 InterMiles

KUL

22:15

via SIN

15h 10m

PVG

13:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 972 InterMiles

KUL

06:35

via SIN

16h 10m

PVG

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 972 InterMiles

KUL

10:25

via SIN

07h 40m

PVG

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

KUL

14:30

via SIN

08h 15m

PVG

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

KUL

21:45

via SIN

08h 50m

PVG

06:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

KUL

08:55

via SIN

09h 10m

PVG

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

KUL

20:40

via SIN

09h 55m

PVG

06:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

KUL

11:00

via SIN

11h 45m

PVG

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via SIN

11h 55m

PVG

06:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

KUL

10:25

via SIN

12h 20m

PVG

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

KUL

08:55

via SIN

13h 50m

PVG

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

KUL

16:35

via SIN

14h 00m

PVG

06:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

KUL

21:45

via SIN

15h 40m

PVG

13:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

KUL

14:30

via SIN

16h 05m

PVG

06:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

KUL

03:05

via CSX

11h 45m

PVG

14:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,520

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1056 InterMiles

KUL

02:20

via CAN

08h 05m

SHA

10:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

08:55

via CAN

08h 30m

SHA

17:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

13:25

via CAN

08h 45m

SHA

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

01:30

via SZX

08h 45m

SHA

10:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

21:00

via BKI

08h 55m

PVG

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,196

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

02:20

via CAN

09h 05m

SHA

11:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

08:55

via CAN

09h 30m

SHA

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

01:30

via SZX

09h 50m

SHA

11:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

02:20

via CAN

10h 05m

SHA

12:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

04:20

via SZX

10h 10m

SHA

14:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,773

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

09:00

via CAN

10h 25m

SHA

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,010

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

23:10

via ICN

10h 30m

PVG

09:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,608

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

02:20

via CAN

10h 40m

PVG

13:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

01:30

via SZX

10h 45m

PVG

12:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

13:25

via CAN

10h 55m

PVG

00:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

04:20

via SZX

11h 10m

SHA

15:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,773

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

09:00

via CAN

11h 30m

PVG

20:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,010

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

04:20

via SZX

11h 55m

PVG

16:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,773

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

23:30

via ICN

12h 55m

PVG

12:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,898

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

23:10

via ICN

13h 15m

PVG

12:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,608

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

20:45

via SZX

13h 25m

PVG

10:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,773

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

20:45

via SZX

13h 50m

SHA

10:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,773

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

20:45

via SZX

14h 10m

PVG

10:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,773

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

15:40

via BKI

14h 15m

PVG

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,196

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

14:15

via BKI

15h 40m

PVG

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,196

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

15:30

via TPE

20h 35m

PVG

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,487

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

via TFU

20h 50m

SHA

15:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,016

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

23:10

via ICN

21h 00m

PVG

20:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,608

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

KUL

08:50

via IST

31h 55m

PVG

16:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 129,087

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1250 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Kuala Lumpur to Shanghai ?

Any offer available for new users on Kuala Lumpur to Shanghai flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Kuala Lumpur to Shanghai flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Kuala Lumpur to Shanghai?

Which is the last flight on Kuala Lumpur to Shanghai route?

How many flights fly from Kuala Lumpur to Shanghai on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Kuala Lumpur to Shanghai flight booking?