back
Kuala Lumpur imgSingapore
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 106 Kuala Lumpur to Singapore Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 1128

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

KUL

11:55

01h 00m

SIN

12:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 3,627

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

10:25

01h 05m

SIN

11:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 2,778

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

19:35

01h 05m

SIN

20:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 2,778

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

06:35

01h 05m

SIN

07:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 3,014

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

15:05

01h 05m

SIN

16:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 3,308

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

08:15

01h 05m

SIN

09:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 2,778

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

18:20

01h 10m

SIN

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 3,014

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

18:50

01h 10m

SIN

20:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 1,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

06:05

01h 10m

SIN

07:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 1,128

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

19:15

01h 10m

SIN

20:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 3,627

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

08:40

01h 10m

SIN

09:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 1,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

08:50

01h 10m

SIN

10:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

21:20

01h 10m

SIN

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

07:20

01h 10m

SIN

08:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 1,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

17:15

01h 15m

SIN

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 1,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

14:25

01h 15m

SIN

15:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 1,128

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

09:35

01h 15m

SIN

10:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 1,128

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

12:25

01h 15m

SIN

13:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 1,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

23:20

01h 15m

SIN

00:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,447

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

11:45

01h 15m

SIN

13:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 1,128

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

15:25

01h 15m

SIN

16:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

22:15

01h 20m

SIN

23:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 3,627

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

19:25

01h 20m

SIN

20:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 1,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

KUL

19:35

01h 05m

SIN

20:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,718

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 156 InterMiles

KUL

15:05

01h 05m

SIN

16:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,718

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 156 InterMiles

KUL

08:15

01h 05m

SIN

09:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,718

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 156 InterMiles

KUL

10:25

01h 05m

SIN

11:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,718

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 156 InterMiles

KUL

08:15

01h 05m

SIN

09:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,950

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 162 InterMiles

KUL

10:25

01h 05m

SIN

11:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,950

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 162 InterMiles

KUL

19:35

01h 05m

SIN

20:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,950

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 162 InterMiles

SZB

14:40

01h 25m

XSP

16:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,053

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 165 InterMiles

SZB

12:05

01h 25m

XSP

13:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,053

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 165 InterMiles

SZB

06:35

01h 25m

XSP

08:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,053

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 165 InterMiles

KUL

15:05

01h 05m

SIN

16:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,475

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 177 InterMiles

SZB

17:05

01h 25m

XSP

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,758

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

SZB

07:15

01h 25m

XSP

08:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,758

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

SZB

09:25

01h 25m

XSP

10:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,758

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

KUL

10:25

01h 10m

SIN

11:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 258 InterMiles

KUL

08:55

01h 10m

SIN

10:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,151

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 258 InterMiles

KUL

23:05

01h 05m

SIN

00:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

KUL

11:45

01h 10m

SIN

12:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

KUL

09:05

01h 10m

SIN

10:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

KUL

19:10

01h 15m

SIN

20:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

KUL

10:10

01h 15m

SIN

11:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

KUL

17:00

01h 15m

SIN

18:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

KUL

07:50

01h 15m

SIN

09:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

KUL

13:25

01h 15m

SIN

14:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

KUL

14:20

01h 15m

SIN

15:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

KUL

16:10

01h 20m

SIN

17:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

KUL

23:35

via PEN

09h 55m

SIN

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,523

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

KUL

21:05

via PEN

12h 25m

SIN

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,523

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

KUL

19:30

via PEN

14h 00m

SIN

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,523

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

01h 10m

SIN

19:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,736

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 306 InterMiles

KUL

20:40

01h 10m

SIN

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,736

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 306 InterMiles

KUL

11:00

01h 15m

SIN

12:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,736

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 306 InterMiles

KUL

14:30

01h 20m

SIN

15:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,736

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 306 InterMiles

KUL

16:35

01h 25m

SIN

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,736

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 306 InterMiles

KUL

17:20

via PEN

16h 10m

SIN

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,735

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 306 InterMiles

KUL

13:45

via PEN

19h 45m

SIN

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,735

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 306 InterMiles

KUL

11:40

via PEN

21h 50m

SIN

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,735

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 306 InterMiles

KUL

08:20

via PEN

25h 10m

SIN

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,735

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 306 InterMiles

KUL

12:50

via CGK

05h 35m

SIN

18:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,880

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 339 InterMiles

KUL

06:40

via KNO

06h 00m

SIN

12:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,808

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 339 InterMiles

KUL

18:05

via DMK

27h 35m

SIN

21:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,028

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

KUL

07:35

via CGK

06h 10m

SIN

13:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

14:20

via CGK

06h 15m

SIN

20:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

14:20

via CGK

06h 55m

SIN

21:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

07:35

via CGK

07h 30m

SIN

15:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

07:35

via CGK

13h 00m

SIN

20:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

07:35

via CGK

13h 40m

SIN

21:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

20:30

via CGK

14h 10m

SIN

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

20:30

via CGK

17h 15m

SIN

13:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

20:30

via CGK

18h 35m

SIN

15:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

14:20

via CGK

20h 20m

SIN

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

14:20

via CGK

23h 25m

SIN

13:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

20:30

via CGK

24h 05m

SIN

20:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

20:30

via CGK

24h 45m

SIN

21:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

14:20

via CGK

24h 45m

SIN

15:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

07:35

via CGK

27h 05m

SIN

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

KUL

21:45

01h 10m

SIN

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,851

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

KUL

10:20

via CGK

10h 15m

SIN

20:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,948

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

KUL

10:20

via CGK

10h 55m

SIN

21:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,948

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

KUL

10:20

via CGK

24h 20m

SIN

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,948

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

KUL

10:20

via CGK

27h 25m

SIN

13:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,948

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

KUL

08:55

01h 10m

SIN

10:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

KUL

10:25

01h 10m

SIN

11:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

KUL

20:40

01h 10m

SIN

21:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

KUL

21:45

01h 10m

SIN

22:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

KUL

18:40

01h 10m

SIN

19:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

KUL

11:00

01h 15m

SIN

12:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

KUL

14:30

01h 20m

SIN

15:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

KUL

16:35

01h 25m

SIN

18:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

KUL

07:25

via SUB

06h 10m

SIN

13:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,826

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

13:55

via CGK

06h 40m

SIN

20:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,269

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

07:20

via CGK

07h 05m

SIN

14:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,477

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

13:45

via CGK

07h 10m

SIN

20:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,421

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

13:55

via CGK

07h 20m

SIN

21:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,269

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

16:30

via PNH

07h 20m

SIN

23:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 78,142

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

13:45

via CGK

08h 00m

SIN

21:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,477

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

12:50

via CGK

08h 05m

SIN

20:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,809

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

13:45

via CGK

08h 05m

SIN

21:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,421

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

09:00

via CGK

08h 10m

SIN

17:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,421

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

09:00

via CGK

09h 25m

SIN

18:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,477

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

18:05

via DMK

17h 05m

SIN

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

17:15

via PNH

17h 40m

SIN

10:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,996

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KUL

15:30

via TPE

20h 30m

SIN

12:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 123,563

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Kuala Lumpur to Singapore ?

Any offer available for new users on Kuala Lumpur to Singapore flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Kuala Lumpur to Singapore flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Kuala Lumpur to Singapore?

Which is the last flight on Kuala Lumpur to Singapore route?

How many flights fly from Kuala Lumpur to Singapore on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Kuala Lumpur to Singapore flight booking?