back
Kuwait City imgCairo
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 197 Kuwait City to Cairo Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 9199

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

KWI

21:30

02h 50m

CAI

00:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

KWI

00:10

03h 45m

CAI

02:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,781

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 306 InterMiles

KWI

04:15

02h 45m

CAI

07:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,008

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 315 InterMiles

KWI

13:45

02h 45m

CAI

16:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,008

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 315 InterMiles

KWI

20:25

02h 45m

CAI

23:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,008

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 315 InterMiles

KWI

00:30

02h 45m

CAI

03:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,008

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 315 InterMiles

KWI

08:40

03h 45m

CAI

11:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,060

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 315 InterMiles

KWI

19:40

03h 45m

CAI

22:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,618

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 333 InterMiles

KWI

15:00

02h 00m

SPX

17:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,734

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 366 InterMiles

KWI

09:30

via SHJ

17h 00m

CAI

01:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,141

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

KWI

18:30

via SHJ

17h 40m

CAI

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,141

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

KWI

18:30

via SHJ

22h 05m

CAI

15:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,141

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

KWI

18:30

via SHJ

08h 00m

CAI

01:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,393

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 417 InterMiles

KWI

10:50

via RUH

08h 45m

CAI

19:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,722

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

KWI

18:20

via RUH

09h 05m

CAI

03:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,722

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

KWI

10:50

via RUH

12h 25m

CAI

23:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,722

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

KWI

18:20

via RUH

16h 00m

CAI

10:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,722

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

KWI

20:10

via AMM

05h 20m

CAI

01:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,360

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 504 InterMiles

KWI

06:50

via AMM

06h 15m

CAI

13:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,360

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 504 InterMiles

KWI

20:10

via AMM

12h 00m

CAI

08:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,360

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 504 InterMiles

KWI

06:50

03h 00m

CAI

09:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,112

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 528 InterMiles

KWI

16:00

03h 00m

CAI

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,112

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 528 InterMiles

KWI

23:25

03h 00m

CAI

02:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,112

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 528 InterMiles

KWI

04:05

via MCT

13h 55m

CAI

18:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,627

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 573 InterMiles

KWI

17:00

via JED

06h 40m

CAI

23:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,897

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 612 InterMiles

KWI

17:00

via JED

09h 30m

CAI

02:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,897

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 612 InterMiles

KWI

07:05

via BAH

05h 55m

CAI

13:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,451

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

11:40

via DOH

06h 10m

CAI

17:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,650

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:30

via DOH

06h 35m

CAI

00:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,650

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

07h 05m

CAI

00:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

07h 05m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

07h 05m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

07h 05m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:05

via BAH

07h 10m

CAI

05:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 44,141

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

01:45

via IST

07h 25m

CAI

09:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,616

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

07h 35m

CAI

11:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

04:35

via DOH

07h 35m

CAI

12:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,650

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

07h 35m

CAI

11:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

07h 35m

CAI

11:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

07h 35m

CAI

11:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

11:55

via BEY

07h 50m

CAI

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,111

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

08h 10m

CAI

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

08h 10m

CAI

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

08h 10m

CAI

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

08h 10m

CAI

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

08h 30m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

11:35

via BAH

08h 30m

CAI

20:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,451

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

08h 30m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

08h 30m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

11:40

via DOH

08h 40m

CAI

20:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,650

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

10:05

via AUH

09h 00m

CAI

19:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 86,697

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:40

via AUH

09h 00m

CAI

07:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 86,781

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

11:25

via IST

09h 20m

CAI

20:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,616

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

11:25

via IST

09h 30m

CAI

20:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 121,785

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:10

via AMM

09h 50m

CAI

06:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,534

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

09h 50m

CAI

16:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 140,840

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

10h 05m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

08:00

via DXB

10h 05m

CAI

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

08:00

via DXB

10h 05m

CAI

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

10h 05m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

08:00

via DXB

10h 05m

CAI

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

10h 05m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

18:20

via BAH

10h 55m

CAI

05:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 44,141

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

05:05

via IST

11h 15m

CAI

16:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 140,840

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

11h 20m

CAI

14:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

11h 20m

CAI

14:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

11h 20m

CAI

14:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

11h 20m

CAI

14:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

11:25

via IST

12h 15m

CAI

23:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,616

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

11:40

via DOH

12h 25m

CAI

00:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,650

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

12h 30m

CAI

11:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

12h 30m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

12h 30m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

12h 30m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

07:05

via BAH

13h 00m

CAI

20:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,451

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

04:35

via DOH

13h 15m

CAI

17:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,650

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:30

via DOH

13h 40m

CAI

12:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,650

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

06:40

via SAW

14h 05m

CAI

20:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 38,965

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

14h 10m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

14h 10m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

14h 10m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

14h 15m

CAI

20:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,616

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

14h 35m

CAI

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

14h 35m

CAI

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

14h 35m

CAI

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

14h 35m

CAI

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

14h 50m

CAI

00:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:10

via AMM

14h 50m

CAI

11:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,534

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

14h 50m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

14h 50m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

06:50

via AMM

14h 50m

CAI

21:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,534

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

14h 50m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:05

via BAH

14h 55m

CAI

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,451

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

16:25

via AUH

15h 15m

CAI

07:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 86,781

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

11:25

via IST

15h 25m

CAI

02:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,616

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

05:05

via IST

15h 40m

CAI

20:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,616

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

04:35

via DOH

15h 45m

CAI

20:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,650

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

19:05

via DXB

16h 00m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

19:05

via DXB

16h 00m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

19:05

via DXB

16h 00m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

16h 15m

CAI

14:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

16h 15m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

16h 15m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

16h 15m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

08:00

via DXB

16h 45m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

08:00

via DXB

16h 45m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

08:00

via DXB

16h 45m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

06:40

via SAW

17h 00m

CAI

23:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 38,965

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

17h 10m

CAI

23:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,616

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

17h 25m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

17h 25m

CAI

11:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

17h 25m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

17h 25m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

17h 55m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

17h 55m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

17h 55m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

05:05

via IST

18h 35m

CAI

23:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,616

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:30

via DOH

18h 40m

CAI

12:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,868

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

18:20

via BAH

18h 40m

CAI

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,451

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

18h 50m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

18h 50m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

18h 50m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

01:45

via IST

19h 00m

CAI

20:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,616

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:30

via DOH

19h 20m

CAI

17:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,868

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

19h 30m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

19h 30m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

04:35

via DOH

19h 30m

CAI

00:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,868

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

19h 30m

CAI

18:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

19h 30m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

19:05

via DXB

19h 45m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

19:05

via DXB

19h 45m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

19:05

via DXB

19h 45m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

20h 20m

CAI

02:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,616

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:40

via AUH

20h 25m

CAI

19:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 86,697

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

20h 25m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

20h 25m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

20h 25m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

21:05

via MCT

20h 55m

CAI

18:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,067

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

21h 10m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

21h 10m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

21h 10m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

21h 10m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

21h 10m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

21h 10m

CAI

14:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

21h 10m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

21h 15m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

21h 15m

CAI

00:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

21h 15m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

21h 15m

CAI

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

10:05

via AUH

21h 35m

CAI

07:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 86,781

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

05:05

via IST

21h 45m

CAI

02:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,616

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

01:45

via IST

21h 55m

CAI

23:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,616

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:05

via BAH

22h 00m

CAI

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,451

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

22h 35m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

22h 35m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

22h 35m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

19:05

via DXB

23h 00m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:05

via ADD

23h 00m

CAI

02:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,300

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

19:05

via DXB

23h 00m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

19:05

via DXB

23h 00m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

06:50

via AMM

23h 10m

CAI

06:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,534

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

24h 10m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

24h 10m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

24h 10m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

24h 25m

CAI

18:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

24h 25m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

24h 25m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

24h 25m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

25h 10m

CAI

11:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

25h 10m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

25h 10m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

25h 10m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

11:35

via BAH

25h 25m

CAI

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,451

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:10

via AMM

25h 30m

CAI

21:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,534

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

18:20

via BAH

25h 45m

CAI

20:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,451

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

25h 50m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

25h 50m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

25h 50m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

26h 10m

CAI

00:45+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

26h 10m

CAI

00:45+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

26h 10m

CAI

00:45+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

26h 10m

CAI

00:45+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

16:25

via AUH

26h 40m

CAI

19:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 86,697

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

08:00

via DXB

27h 05m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

08:00

via DXB

27h 05m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

08:00

via DXB

27h 05m

CAI

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

27h 25m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

27h 25m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

27h 25m

CAI

18:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

27h 50m

CAI

00:45+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,791

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

27h 50m

CAI

00:45+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

27h 50m

CAI

00:45+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

03:05

via ADD

28h 50m

CAI

07:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 93,890

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

28h 55m

CAI

14:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

28h 55m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

28h 55m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

28h 55m

CAI

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Kuwait City to Cairo ?

Any offer available for new users on Kuwait City to Cairo flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Kuwait City to Cairo flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Kuwait City to Cairo?

Which is the last flight on Kuwait City to Cairo route?

How many flights fly from Kuwait City to Cairo on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Kuwait City to Cairo flight booking?