back
Kuwait City imgMoscow
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 102 Kuwait City to Moscow Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 32344

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

KWI

04:15

via CAI

11h 40m

DME

15:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,344

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 984 InterMiles

KWI

00:30

via CAI

15h 25m

DME

15:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,344

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 984 InterMiles

KWI

20:25

via CAI

19h 30m

DME

15:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,344

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 984 InterMiles

KWI

13:45

via CAI

26h 10m

DME

15:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,344

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 984 InterMiles

KWI

22:05

via BAH

09h 55m

DME

08:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,002

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1065 InterMiles

KWI

18:20

via BAH

13h 40m

DME

08:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,002

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1065 InterMiles

KWI

11:35

via BAH

20h 25m

DME

08:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,002

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1065 InterMiles

KWI

07:05

via BAH

24h 55m

DME

08:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,002

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1065 InterMiles

KWI

04:05

via MCT

17h 15m

SVO

21:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,483

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1227 InterMiles

KWI

10:05

via AUH

09h 30m

SVO

19:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,774

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1236 InterMiles

KWI

22:40

via AUH

20h 55m

SVO

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,774

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1236 InterMiles

KWI

16:25

via AUH

27h 10m

SVO

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,774

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1236 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

08h 05m

DME

06:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1278 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

10h 45m

DME

20:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1278 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

10h 45m

DME

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1278 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

13h 00m

DME

06:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1278 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

15h 40m

DME

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1278 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

17h 10m

DME

20:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1278 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

20h 35m

DME

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1278 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

20h 45m

DME

06:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1278 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

22h 05m

DME

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1278 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

27h 00m

DME

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1278 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

27h 10m

DME

06:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1278 InterMiles

KWI

03:05

via SAW

10h 55m

VKO

14:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,122

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1308 InterMiles

KWI

06:40

via SAW

21h 45m

VKO

04:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,771

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1326 InterMiles

KWI

06:40

via SAW

21h 45m

VKO

04:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,771

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1326 InterMiles

KWI

02:55

via SAW

25h 30m

VKO

04:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,771

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1326 InterMiles

KWI

02:55

via SAW

25h 30m

VKO

04:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,771

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1326 InterMiles

KWI

10:25

via AUH

09h 10m

SVO

19:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,209

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

04:55

via SAW

19h 50m

VKO

00:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

04:55

via SAW

20h 25m

VKO

01:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

04:55

via SAW

20h 25m

VKO

01:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

04:55

via SAW

20h 25m

VKO

01:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

04:55

via SAW

20h 55m

VKO

01:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

04:55

via SAW

20h 55m

VKO

01:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

04:55

via SAW

20h 55m

VKO

01:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

03:05

via SAW

21h 40m

VKO

00:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

03:05

via SAW

22h 15m

VKO

01:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

03:05

via SAW

22h 15m

VKO

01:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

03:05

via SAW

22h 15m

VKO

01:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

03:05

via SAW

22h 45m

VKO

01:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

03:05

via SAW

22h 45m

VKO

01:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

03:05

via SAW

22h 45m

VKO

01:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,204

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

KWI

16:25

via AUH

14h 25m

DME

06:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,647

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1503 InterMiles

KWI

10:05

via AUH

20h 45m

DME

06:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,647

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1503 InterMiles

KWI

08:50

via IST

09h 10m

VKO

18:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1548 InterMiles

KWI

18:10

via IST

10h 40m

VKO

04:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1548 InterMiles

KWI

08:50

via IST

14h 30m

VKO

23:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1548 InterMiles

KWI

18:10

via IST

16h 35m

VKO

10:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1548 InterMiles

KWI

08:50

via IST

16h 55m

VKO

01:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1548 InterMiles

KWI

18:10

via IST

19h 20m

VKO

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1548 InterMiles

KWI

08:50

via IST

20h 00m

VKO

04:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1548 InterMiles

KWI

18:10

via IST

23h 50m

VKO

18:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1548 InterMiles

KWI

08:50

via IST

25h 55m

VKO

10:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1548 InterMiles

KWI

08:50

via IST

28h 40m

VKO

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1548 InterMiles

KWI

18:10

via IST

29h 10m

VKO

23:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1548 InterMiles

KWI

18:10

via IST

31h 35m

VKO

01:45+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1548 InterMiles

KWI

04:55

via SAW

21h 40m

VKO

02:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,557

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1560 InterMiles

KWI

03:05

via SAW

23h 30m

VKO

02:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,557

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1560 InterMiles

KWI

04:35

via DOH

09h 15m

SVO

13:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,049

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1605 InterMiles

KWI

11:40

via DOH

09h 25m

SVO

21:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,049

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1605 InterMiles

KWI

22:30

via DOH

22h 35m

SVO

21:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1611 InterMiles

KWI

01:45

via IST

09h 00m

VKO

10:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,320

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1854 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

11h 30m

VKO

18:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,320

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1854 InterMiles

KWI

11:25

via IST

11h 55m

VKO

23:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,320

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1854 InterMiles

KWI

05:05

via IST

12h 55m

VKO

18:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,320

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1854 InterMiles

KWI

11:25

via IST

14h 20m

VKO

01:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,320

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1854 InterMiles

KWI

02:55

via SAW

15h 05m

VKO

18:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1893 InterMiles

KWI

06:40

via SAW

22h 10m

VKO

04:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1893 InterMiles

KWI

02:55

via SAW

25h 55m

VKO

04:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1893 InterMiles

KWI

06:40

via SAW

28h 05m

VKO

10:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1893 InterMiles

KWI

06:40

via SAW

30h 50m

VKO

13:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1893 InterMiles

KWI

11:25

via IST

13h 15m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

11:25

via IST

13h 40m

VKO

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

18h 10m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

18h 10m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

18h 10m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

18h 10m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

18h 10m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

18h 35m

VKO

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

18h 35m

VKO

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

18h 35m

VKO

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

18h 35m

VKO

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

06:30

via IST

18h 35m

VKO

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

05:05

via IST

19h 35m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

05:05

via IST

19h 35m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

05:05

via IST

19h 35m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

05:05

via IST

19h 35m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

05:05

via IST

19h 35m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

05:05

via IST

20h 00m

VKO

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1974 InterMiles

KWI

06:40

via SAW

18h 00m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1980 InterMiles

KWI

06:40

via SAW

18h 25m

VKO

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1980 InterMiles

KWI

02:55

via SAW

21h 45m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1980 InterMiles

KWI

02:55

via SAW

21h 45m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1980 InterMiles

KWI

02:55

via SAW

21h 45m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1980 InterMiles

KWI

02:55

via SAW

21h 45m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1980 InterMiles

KWI

02:55

via SAW

21h 45m

VKO

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1980 InterMiles

KWI

02:55

via SAW

22h 10m

VKO

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1980 InterMiles

KWI

02:55

via SAW

22h 10m

VKO

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1980 InterMiles

KWI

02:55

via SAW

22h 10m

VKO

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1980 InterMiles

KWI

02:55

via SAW

22h 10m

VKO

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1980 InterMiles

KWI

02:55

via SAW

22h 10m

VKO

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1980 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Kuwait City to Moscow ?

Any offer available for new users on Kuwait City to Moscow flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Kuwait City to Moscow flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Kuwait City to Moscow?

Which is the last flight on Kuwait City to Moscow route?

How many flights fly from Kuwait City to Moscow on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Kuwait City to Moscow flight booking?