back
Kuwait City imgNairobi
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 93 Kuwait City to Nairobi Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 22834

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

KWI

22:40

via AUH

14h 35m

NBO

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 699 InterMiles

KWI

16:25

via AUH

20h 50m

NBO

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 699 InterMiles

KWI

10:05

via AUH

27h 10m

NBO

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 699 InterMiles

KWI

18:30

via SHJ

18h 35m

NBO

13:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

10h 05m

NBO

20:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,610

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 993 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

16h 30m

NBO

20:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,610

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 993 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

21h 25m

NBO

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,610

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 993 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

26h 20m

NBO

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,610

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 993 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

10h 05m

NBO

20:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,010

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

KWI

08:00

via DXB

12h 00m

NBO

20:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,010

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

16h 30m

NBO

20:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,010

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

21h 25m

NBO

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,010

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

23h 05m

NBO

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,010

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

KWI

19:05

via DXB

24h 55m

NBO

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,010

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

26h 20m

NBO

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,010

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

27h 45m

NBO

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,010

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

29h 20m

NBO

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,010

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

KWI

10:25

via AUH

26h 50m

NBO

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,449

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1017 InterMiles

KWI

22:30

via DOH

08h 25m

NBO

06:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,704

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1056 InterMiles

KWI

17:30

via DOH

13h 25m

NBO

06:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,704

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1056 InterMiles

KWI

11:40

via DOH

19h 15m

NBO

06:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,922

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1062 InterMiles

KWI

04:35

via DOH

26h 20m

NBO

06:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,922

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1062 InterMiles

KWI

03:05

via ADD

10h 05m

NBO

13:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 36,331

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1104 InterMiles

KWI

03:05

via ADD

22h 15m

NBO

01:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 39,321

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1194 InterMiles

KWI

11:40

via DOH

12h 10m

NBO

23:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 39,874

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1209 InterMiles

KWI

04:35

via DOH

19h 15m

NBO

23:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,092

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1218 InterMiles

KWI

17:30

via DOH

30h 20m

NBO

23:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,092

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1218 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

10h 45m

NBO

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,050

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1245 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

15h 40m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,050

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1245 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

20h 35m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,050

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1245 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

28h 20m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,050

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1245 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

10h 45m

NBO

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1257 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

15h 40m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1257 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

17h 20m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1257 InterMiles

KWI

19:05

via DXB

19h 10m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1257 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

20h 35m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1257 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

22h 00m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1257 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

23h 35m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1257 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

28h 20m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1257 InterMiles

KWI

08:00

via DXB

30h 15m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1257 InterMiles

KWI

10:05

via AUH

18h 50m

NBO

04:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1263 InterMiles

KWI

22:40

via AUH

30h 15m

NBO

04:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1263 InterMiles

KWI

22:40

via AUH

30h 15m

NBO

04:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1263 InterMiles

KWI

22:40

via AUH

30h 15m

NBO

04:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1263 InterMiles

KWI

16:25

via AUH

36h 30m

NBO

04:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1263 InterMiles

KWI

16:25

via AUH

36h 30m

NBO

04:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1263 InterMiles

KWI

16:25

via AUH

36h 30m

NBO

04:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1263 InterMiles

KWI

13:45

via CAI

15h 10m

NBO

04:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,811

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1389 InterMiles

KWI

04:15

via CAI

24h 40m

NBO

04:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,811

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1389 InterMiles

KWI

00:30

via CAI

28h 25m

NBO

04:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,811

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1389 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

10h 05m

NBO

20:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,690

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1716 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

10h 45m

NBO

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,690

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1716 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

15h 40m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,690

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1716 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

16h 30m

NBO

20:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,690

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1716 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

20h 35m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,690

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1716 InterMiles

KWI

22:35

via DXB

21h 25m

NBO

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,690

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1716 InterMiles

KWI

17:40

via DXB

26h 20m

NBO

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,690

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1716 InterMiles

KWI

09:55

via DXB

28h 20m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,690

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1716 InterMiles

KWI

03:05

via ADD

10h 05m

NBO

13:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 66,146

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1998 InterMiles

KWI

10:05

via AUH

18h 50m

NBO

04:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,075

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2145 InterMiles

KWI

22:40

via AUH

30h 15m

NBO

04:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,075

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2145 InterMiles

KWI

16:25

via AUH

36h 30m

NBO

04:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,075

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2145 InterMiles

KWI

10:25

via AUH

18h 30m

NBO

04:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 87,950

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2652 InterMiles

KWI

04:35

via DOH

16h 50m

NBO

21:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 91,624

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2763 InterMiles

KWI

22:05

via BAH

26h 20m

NBO

00:25+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 92,023

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2775 InterMiles

KWI

22:05

via BAH

26h 20m

NBO

00:25+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 92,023

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2775 InterMiles

KWI

18:20

via BAH

30h 05m

NBO

00:25+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 92,023

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2775 InterMiles

KWI

18:20

via BAH

30h 05m

NBO

00:25+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 92,023

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2775 InterMiles

KWI

11:35

via BAH

36h 50m

NBO

00:25+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 92,023

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2775 InterMiles

KWI

11:25

via IST

15h 50m

NBO

03:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 93,131

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2808 InterMiles

KWI

17:00

via JED

12h 00m

NBO

05:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,018

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

08:00

via DXB

12h 00m

NBO

20:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 107,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

03:30

via DXB

14h 00m

NBO

17:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 137,160

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

17h 20m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 107,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

19:05

via DXB

19h 10m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 107,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

01:45

via FRA

19h 30m

NBO

21:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 510,974

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

22:40

via AUH

22h 00m

NBO

20:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 118,177

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

22h 00m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 107,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

22:40

via AUH

22h 00m

NBO

20:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 184,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

20:55

via DXB

23h 05m

NBO

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 107,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

23h 35m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 107,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

19:05

via DXB

24h 55m

NBO

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 107,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

16:15

via DXB

27h 45m

NBO

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 107,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

16:25

via AUH

28h 15m

NBO

20:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 152,705

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

14:40

via DXB

29h 20m

NBO

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 107,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

08:00

via DXB

30h 15m

NBO

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 107,040

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

22:40

via AUH

31h 30m

NBO

06:10+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 183,923

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

10:05

via AUH

34h 35m

NBO

20:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 184,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

10:05

via AUH

35h 50m

NBO

21:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 173,571

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

10:05

via AUH

35h 50m

NBO

21:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 184,424

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

08:20

via LHR

36h 30m

NBO

20:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 297,625

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

16:25

via AUH

37h 45m

NBO

06:10+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 173,070

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

KWI

16:25

via AUH

37h 45m

NBO

06:10+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 183,923

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Kuwait City to Nairobi ?

Any offer available for new users on Kuwait City to Nairobi flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Kuwait City to Nairobi flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Kuwait City to Nairobi?

Which is the last flight on Kuwait City to Nairobi route?

How many flights fly from Kuwait City to Nairobi on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Kuwait City to Nairobi flight booking?