back
Lagos imgBelfast
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 55 Lagos to Belfast Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 68619

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

LOS

18:35

via DOH

22h 50m

BHD

17:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,619

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2073 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

26h 05m

BHD

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,619

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2073 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

22h 50m

BHD

17:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 70,328

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2124 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

26h 05m

BHD

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 70,328

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2124 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

21h 40m

BHD

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 74,124

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2238 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

24h 35m

BHD

12:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 74,124

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2238 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

21h 50m

BHD

16:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 74,807

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2259 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

23h 50m

BHD

18:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 74,807

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2259 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

21h 40m

BHD

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 75,089

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2268 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

24h 35m

BHD

12:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 75,089

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2268 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

23h 50m

BHD

18:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 75,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2286 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

22h 50m

BHD

17:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 81,329

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2454 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

26h 05m

BHD

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,062

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2475 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

22h 50m

BHD

17:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 83,039

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2505 InterMiles

LOS

13:40

via ADD

27h 45m

BHD

17:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,984

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2505 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

22h 45m

BHD

17:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 84,074

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2535 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

22h 50m

BHD

17:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 84,002

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2535 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

22h 45m

BHD

17:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,039

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2565 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

26h 15m

BHD

20:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 85,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2586 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

22h 50m

BHD

17:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 89,745

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2706 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

26h 05m

BHD

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 90,478

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2727 InterMiles

LOS

14:00

via CAI

30h 20m

BHD

20:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 95,605

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2883 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

23h 05m

BHD

17:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 96,210

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2901 InterMiles

LOS

14:00

via CAI

26h 15m

BHD

16:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 96,427

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2907 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

22h 50m

BHD

17:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 96,713

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2916 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

23h 05m

BHD

17:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 97,175

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2928 InterMiles

LOS

22:50

via LHR

10h 15m

BHD

09:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 193,095

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

22:50

via LHR

11h 45m

BHD

10:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 266,028

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

06:50

via CMN

13h 40m

BHD

20:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 102,314

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

22:50

via LHR

16h 30m

BHD

15:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 193,828

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 119,698

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 119,698

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 121,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 121,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 121,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 121,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 121,715

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 121,715

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 143,184

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 143,184

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 143,184

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 143,276

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 119,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 119,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 55m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 119,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

22:50

via LHR

17h 25m

BHD

16:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 196,169

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

22:25

via AMS

18h 25m

BHD

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 141,183

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

22:50

via LHR

18h 35m

BHD

17:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 193,828

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

22:50

via LHR

20h 05m

BHD

18:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 193,828

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

22:50

via LHR

21h 30m

BHD

20:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 269,102

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

22:50

via LHR

21h 50m

BHD

20:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 193,828

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

23h 00m

BHD

10:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 103,773

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

12:25

via NBO

32h 15m

BHD

20:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 149,706

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

06:50

via CMN

33h 25m

BHD

16:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 103,047

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

06:50

via CMN

33h 25m

BHD

16:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 103,047

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Lagos to Belfast ?

Any offer available for new users on Lagos to Belfast flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Lagos to Belfast flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Lagos to Belfast?

Which is the last flight on Lagos to Belfast route?

How many flights fly from Lagos to Belfast on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Lagos to Belfast flight booking?