back
Lagos imgLisbon
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 61 Lagos to Lisbon Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 43285

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

LOS

14:00

via LAD

17h 15m

LIS

07:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1314 InterMiles

LOS

06:50

via CMN

10h 50m

LIS

17:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,888

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1392 InterMiles

LOS

14:00

via LAD

29h 30m

LIS

19:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,036

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1515 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

22h 35m

LIS

10:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,191

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1611 InterMiles

LOS

20:55

via IST

13h 00m

LIS

09:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,149

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1878 InterMiles

LOS

20:55

via IST

18h 30m

LIS

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,149

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1878 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

23h 05m

LIS

17:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2172 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

30h 05m

LIS

17:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2172 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

30h 05m

LIS

17:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2172 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

11h 20m

LIS

11:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 126,678

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

22:50

via LHR

11h 20m

LIS

10:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 266,236

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

12h 15m

LIS

11:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 152,205

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

22:25

via AMS

12h 30m

LIS

10:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 150,912

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

14h 25m

LIS

13:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 153,809

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

14h 25m

LIS

13:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 153,809

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

14h 25m

LIS

13:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 200,869

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

14h 25m

LIS

13:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 200,869

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

14h 35m

LIS

13:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 154,524

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

14h 40m

LIS

14:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 153,009

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

14h 40m

LIS

14:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 152,917

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

22:50

via LHR

15h 35m

LIS

14:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 266,236

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

16h 20m

LIS

15:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 152,205

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

22:50

via LHR

16h 40m

LIS

15:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 266,236

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

16h 45m

LIS

15:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 200,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

16h 45m

LIS

15:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 200,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

16h 45m

LIS

15:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 200,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

16h 45m

LIS

15:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 518,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

16h 45m

LIS

15:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 518,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

22:50

via LHR

19h 05m

LIS

17:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 266,236

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

19h 50m

LIS

19:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 154,323

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

13:40

via ADD

21h 05m

LIS

10:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 109,766

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

21h 30m

LIS

16:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 145,331

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

13:40

via ADD

21h 45m

LIS

11:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 153,531

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

22h 30m

LIS

21:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 153,809

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

22h 30m

LIS

21:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 153,809

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

22h 30m

LIS

21:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 153,809

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

22h 30m

LIS

22:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 126,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

23h 10m

LIS

10:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 101,237

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

23h 10m

LIS

22:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 200,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

23h 10m

LIS

22:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 200,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

23h 10m

LIS

22:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 200,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

23h 20m

LIS

17:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 122,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

23h 20m

LIS

17:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 122,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

23h 55m

LIS

18:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 145,331

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

13:40

via ADD

23h 55m

LIS

13:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 149,613

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

24h 00m

LIS

23:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 200,223

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

22:50

via LHR

24h 10m

LIS

23:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 266,236

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

13:40

via ADD

24h 20m

LIS

14:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 109,766

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

24h 40m

LIS

19:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 121,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

13:40

via ADD

26h 00m

LIS

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 134,069

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

13:40

via ADD

26h 50m

LIS

16:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 109,766

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

27h 40m

LIS

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 101,237

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

28h 25m

LIS

23:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 102,574

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

28h 25m

LIS

23:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 122,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

28h 25m

LIS

23:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 102,574

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

28h 25m

LIS

23:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 122,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

28h 30m

LIS

16:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 102,202

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

28h 30m

LIS

16:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 145,331

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

28h 50m

LIS

23:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 145,331

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

28h 50m

LIS

23:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 122,100

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

LOS

13:40

via ADD

31h 50m

LIS

21:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 115,898

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Lagos to Lisbon ?

Any offer available for new users on Lagos to Lisbon flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Lagos to Lisbon flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Lagos to Lisbon?

Which is the last flight on Lagos to Lisbon route?

How many flights fly from Lagos to Lisbon on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Lagos to Lisbon flight booking?