back
Lagos imgLondon
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 109 Lagos to London Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 45620

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

LOS

14:00

via CAI

23h 35m

LHR

13:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1389 InterMiles

LOS

14:00

via CAI

18h 40m

LHR

08:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1392 InterMiles

LOS

14:00

via CAI

31h 05m

LHR

21:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1392 InterMiles

LOS

06:50

via CMN

08h 50m

LGW

15:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,002

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1671 InterMiles

LOS

06:50

via CMN

10h 00m

LHR

16:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,002

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1671 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

18h 50m

LHR

06:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,698

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1722 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

18h 50m

LGW

13:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,698

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1722 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

19h 05m

LGW

06:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,698

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1722 InterMiles

LOS

22:50

06h 35m

LHR

05:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 189,456

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

22:25

via AMS

08h 50m

LCY

07:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 110,183

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

22:25

via AMS

09h 15m

LHR

07:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 108,486

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

09h 30m

LHR

08:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 131,693

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

09h 30m

LCY

08:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,390

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

22:25

via AMS

10h 25m

LCY

08:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 110,183

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

10h 30m

LHR

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 131,693

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

10h 35m

LHR

10:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,752

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

22:25

via AMS

10h 35m

LHR

09:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 108,486

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

22:25

via AMS

11h 05m

LCY

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 110,183

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

11h 30m

LHR

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 131,693

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

12h 15m

LHR

11:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,165

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

22:25

via AMS

12h 20m

LHR

10:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,736

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

20:55

via IST

12h 55m

LGW

09:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

20:55

via IST

12h 55m

LHR

09:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

13h 20m

LCY

12:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 134,862

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

13h 40m

LHR

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,378

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

13h 40m

LHR

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,378

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

13h 50m

LHR

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,165

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

13h 50m

LHR

13:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 164,080

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

13h 55m

LHR

13:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 130,736

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

13h 55m

LHR

13:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 132,753

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

13h 55m

LHR

13:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 132,753

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

13h 55m

LHR

13:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 132,845

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

14h 30m

LHR

13:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 134,012

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

22:25

via AMS

15h 25m

LHR

13:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,736

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

15h 30m

LHR

14:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 131,693

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

20:55

via IST

15h 55m

LGW

12:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 20m

LHR

16:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 130,828

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 20m

LHR

16:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 130,736

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

16h 20m

LHR

16:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 130,736

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

16h 30m

LHR

15:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 131,693

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

16h 35m

LHR

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,378

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

16h 35m

LHR

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,378

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

17h 10m

LHR

16:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,165

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

17h 10m

LHR

16:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,165

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

17h 15m

LCY

16:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,390

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

13:40

via ADD

17h 20m

LHR

07:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,812

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

17h 25m

LCY

17:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 132,433

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

17h 25m

LHR

16:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 134,012

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

17h 25m

LHR

16:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 134,012

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

17h 25m

LCY

17:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 134,450

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

15:30

via KGL

17h 30m

LHR

09:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 67,878

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

17h 30m

LHR

16:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 131,693

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

17h 40m

LHR

17:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 130,828

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

17h 40m

LHR

17:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 130,736

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

22:25

via AMS

17h 50m

LHR

16:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 108,486

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

17h 55m

LHR

17:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,811

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

17h 55m

LHR

17:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,811

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

17h 55m

LHR

17:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,378

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

17h 55m

LHR

17:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,811

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

17h 55m

LHR

17:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,378

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

20:55

via IST

18h 05m

LGW

15:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

20:55

via IST

18h 10m

LHR

15:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

18h 15m

LCY

17:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 134,862

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

18h 15m

LCY

17:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 134,862

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

18h 25m

LHR

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 73,089

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

18h 40m

LHR

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 64,673

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

18h 40m

LHR

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 78,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

18h 40m

LGW

17:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,165

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

18h 40m

LGW

17:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,165

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

18h 40m

LCY

18:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 132,433

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

18h 40m

LCY

18:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 132,525

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

18h 45m

LHR

17:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,165

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

18h 50m

LHR

06:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 70,372

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

18h 50m

LGW

13:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 70,372

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

22:25

via AMS

18h 55m

LCY

17:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 110,183

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

20:55

via IST

19h 00m

LHR

15:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

19h 05m

LGW

06:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 70,372

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

19h 15m

LHR

06:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 73,089

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

19h 20m

LHR

18:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 134,012

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

19h 20m

LHR

18:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 134,012

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

20:55

via IST

19h 25m

LGW

16:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

19h 25m

LCY

18:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,390

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

19h 35m

LHR

14:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 78,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

19h 35m

LHR

14:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 64,673

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

19h 45m

LCY

19:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 132,525

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:55

via CDG

19h 45m

LCY

19:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 132,433

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

20:55

via IST

19h 55m

LHR

16:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

20h 15m

LHR

19:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,165

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

10:25

via LFW

20h 35m

LHR

07:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 82,750

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

10:25

via LFW

20h 35m

LHR

07:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 81,960

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

21h 35m

LHR

20:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,378

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

21h 35m

LHR

20:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,378

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

13:40

via ACC

22h 45m

LHR

12:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 69,194

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

13:40

via ACC

23h 15m

STN

12:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 64,984

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

18:35

via DOH

23h 25m

LHR

18:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 78,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

23:10

via FRA

23h 30m

LHR

22:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 134,774

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

20:55

via IST

23h 55m

LHR

20:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

13:40

via ACC

24h 45m

LHR

14:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 69,194

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

13:40

via ACC

25h 25m

LHR

15:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 64,984

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

25h 40m

LHR

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 78,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

25h 50m

LGW

13:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 70,372

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

11:35

via DOH

26h 35m

LHR

14:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 78,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

09:10

via ACC

27h 15m

LHR

12:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 69,194

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

09:10

via ACC

27h 45m

STN

12:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 64,984

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

12:25

via NBO

27h 50m

LHR

16:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,871

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

13:40

via ACC

29h 05m

STN

18:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 64,984

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

09:10

via ACC

29h 15m

LHR

14:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 69,194

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

09:10

via ACC

29h 55m

LHR

15:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 64,984

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

LOS

09:10

via ACC

33h 35m

STN

18:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 64,984

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Lagos to London ?

Any offer available for new users on Lagos to London flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Lagos to London flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Lagos to London?

Which is the last flight on Lagos to London route?

How many flights fly from Lagos to London on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Lagos to London flight booking?