back
Lisbon imgEdinburgh
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 85 Lisbon to Edinburgh Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 22421

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

LIS

19:30

via AMS

12h 05m

EDI

07:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,421

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 690 InterMiles

LIS

22:15

via DUB

21h 35m

EDI

19:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,693

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 786 InterMiles

LIS

22:15

via DUB

10h 50m

EDI

09:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,223

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 834 InterMiles

LIS

22:15

via DUB

09h 35m

EDI

07:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 930 InterMiles

LIS

05:00

via AMS

11h 40m

EDI

16:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,416

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 930 InterMiles

LIS

22:15

via DUB

13h 15m

EDI

11:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 930 InterMiles

LIS

19:30

via AMS

14h 45m

EDI

10:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,416

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 930 InterMiles

LIS

15:35

via AMS

16h 00m

EDI

07:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,416

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 930 InterMiles

LIS

22:15

via DUB

16h 30m

EDI

14:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 930 InterMiles

LIS

05:40

via CDG

10h 40m

EDI

16:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,572

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1083 InterMiles

LIS

18:50

via CDG

15h 45m

EDI

10:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,572

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1083 InterMiles

LIS

15:35

via AMS

18h 40m

EDI

10:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,991

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1095 InterMiles

LIS

17:55

via ARN

14h 35m

EDI

08:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,029

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1098 InterMiles

LIS

05:55

via ZRH

25h 50m

EDI

07:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1188 InterMiles

LIS

16:20

via FRA

06h 30m

EDI

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,053

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

09:40

via CDG

06h 40m

EDI

16:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,412

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

07:15

via LHR

07h 00m

EDI

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 91,214

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

15:05

via MUC

07h 45m

EDI

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,701

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

14:45

via FRA

08h 05m

EDI

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,053

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

14:45

via FRA

08h 05m

EDI

22:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 58,357

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

14:40

via VIE

08h 10m

EDI

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 51,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

14:25

via MUC

08h 25m

EDI

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,401

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

14:00

via BCN

08h 40m

EDI

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 54,974

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

12:10

via CDG

08h 45m

EDI

20:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,412

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

14:00

via OPO

08h 50m

EDI

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,265

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

12:30

via MAD

08h 55m

EDI

21:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

08:25

via MAD

09h 40m

EDI

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 54,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

08:25

via MAD

09h 40m

EDI

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

08:25

via MAD

09h 40m

EDI

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

12:30

via MAD

10h 10m

EDI

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

08:25

via MAD

10h 15m

EDI

18:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 54,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

08:25

via MAD

10h 15m

EDI

18:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

09:10

via BCN

10h 30m

EDI

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 54,704

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

12:15

via FRA

10h 35m

EDI

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,053

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

08:25

via MAD

11h 15m

EDI

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 54,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

08:25

via MAD

11h 15m

EDI

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 54,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

08:25

via MAD

11h 15m

EDI

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,026

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

06:35

via MAD

11h 30m

EDI

18:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 54,756

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

23:30

via OPO

12h 35m

EDI

12:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,265

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

23:30

via OPO

12h 35m

EDI

12:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

09:55

via OPO

12h 55m

EDI

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

09:55

via OPO

12h 55m

EDI

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,265

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

09:55

via OPO

12h 55m

EDI

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

09:55

via OPO

12h 55m

EDI

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,265

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

18:45

via ZRH

13h 00m

EDI

07:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,514

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

09:10

via BCN

13h 30m

EDI

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,379

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

09:10

via BCN

13h 30m

EDI

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 54,974

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

08:55

via OPO

13h 55m

EDI

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,221

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

08:35

via FRA

14h 15m

EDI

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,053

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

08:35

via FRA

14h 15m

EDI

22:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 58,357

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

18:50

via LHR

14h 30m

EDI

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 54,459

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

19:30

via MUC

14h 45m

EDI

10:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,641

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

19:30

via MUC

14h 45m

EDI

10:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 66,360

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

07:30

via FRA

15h 20m

EDI

22:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,753

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

19:55

via BRU

15h 35m

EDI

11:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

19:45

via BRU

15h 45m

EDI

11:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 58,692

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

15:35

via ZRH

16h 10m

EDI

07:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,399

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

16:35

via LHR

16h 45m

EDI

09:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 91,214

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

14:30

via GVA

17h 15m

EDI

07:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,462

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

16:25

via IST

17h 15m

EDI

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 100,045

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

21:15

via BCN

17h 25m

EDI

14:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 54,704

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

22:15

via DUB

17h 30m

EDI

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 91,906

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

20:45

via MAD

19h 00m

EDI

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

20:45

via MAD

19h 00m

EDI

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,308

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

16:20

via BRU

19h 10m

EDI

11:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 57,793

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

12:30

via MAD

19h 40m

EDI

08:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,983

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

17:10

via ATH

19h 40m

EDI

12:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 90,562

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

12:30

via MAD

19h 40m

EDI

08:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,578

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

12:30

via MAD

20h 50m

EDI

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,983

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

18:50

via LHR

20h 55m

EDI

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,192

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

22:15

via DUB

21h 15m

EDI

19:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 91,906

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

22:15

via DUB

22h 10m

EDI

20:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 91,906

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

21:15

via BCN

22h 15m

EDI

19:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,972

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

16:45

via MAD

23h 00m

EDI

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,935

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

18:50

via LHR

23h 05m

EDI

17:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,192

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

18:15

via FRA

23h 05m

EDI

17:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 60,873

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

21:15

via BCN

23h 10m

EDI

20:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,972

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

21:15

via BCN

23h 10m

EDI

20:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,972

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

08:25

via MAD

23h 45m

EDI

08:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,578

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

08:25

via MAD

23h 45m

EDI

08:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,983

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

21:15

via BCN

24h 10m

EDI

21:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,972

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

22:15

via DUB

24h 20m

EDI

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 94,691

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

21:15

via BCN

25h 20m

EDI

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 55,972

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

06:35

via MAD

25h 35m

EDI

08:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LIS

07:15

via BRU

28h 15m

EDI

11:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,882

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Lisbon to Edinburgh ?

Any offer available for new users on Lisbon to Edinburgh flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Lisbon to Edinburgh flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Lisbon to Edinburgh?

Which is the last flight on Lisbon to Edinburgh route?

How many flights fly from Lisbon to Edinburgh on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Lisbon to Edinburgh flight booking?