back
Los Angeles imgVancouver
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 78 Los Angeles to Vancouver Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 7793

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

LAX

21:00

02h 49m

YVR

23:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,294

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

LAX

21:00

02h 49m

YVR

23:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,878

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

LAX

06:00

02h 55m

YVR

08:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,588

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

LAX

06:00

02h 55m

YVR

08:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,793

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

SNA

08:00

via SFO

05h 53m

YVR

13:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,878

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

LAX

14:40

via YYC

05h 54m

YVR

20:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,878

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

LAX

07:00

via YYC

06h 35m

YVR

13:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,878

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

LAX

16:30

via SEA

06h 36m

YVR

23:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

LAX

11:45

via SEA

07h 09m

YVR

18:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,798

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

SNA

15:45

via SEA

07h 21m

YVR

23:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,878

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 325 InterMiles

SNA

08:00

via SFO

05h 53m

YVR

13:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,673

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 366 InterMiles

LAX

20:35

02h 51m

YVR

23:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,968

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

LAX

10:59

02h 54m

YVR

13:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,473

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

LAX

14:25

02h 55m

YVR

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,473

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

LAX

12:45

02h 55m

YVR

15:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,473

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

LAX

17:10

02h 59m

YVR

20:09

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,473

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

ONT

14:00

via SEA

04h 54m

YVR

18:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,473

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

LAX

18:05

via YYC

05h 56m

YXX

00:01+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,055

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

LAX

07:00

via YYC

06h 55m

YXX

13:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,055

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

SNA

15:45

via SEA

05h 05m

YVR

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,558

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 483 InterMiles

SNA

17:00

via SLC

05h 31m

YVR

22:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,558

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 483 InterMiles

SNA

11:30

via SEA

07h 24m

YVR

18:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,558

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 483 InterMiles

LAX

20:35

02h 51m

YVR

23:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,763

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

SNA

14:05

02h 54m

YVR

16:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,723

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

LAX

10:59

02h 54m

YVR

13:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,763

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

LAX

12:45

02h 55m

YVR

15:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,763

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

LAX

14:25

02h 55m

YVR

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,763

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

LAX

17:10

02h 59m

YVR

20:09

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,763

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

LAX

05:35

via DEN

06h 14m

YVR

11:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,763

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

LAX

19:36

02h 54m

YVR

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,808

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

LAX

11:50

02h 50m

YVR

14:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,309

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 507 InterMiles

LAX

13:15

via SEA

05h 39m

YVR

18:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,308

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 507 InterMiles

ONT

06:20

via SFO

04h 44m

YVR

11:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,473

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

ONT

13:47

via SFO

05h 16m

YVR

19:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,473

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

SNA

08:00

via SFO

05h 12m

YVR

13:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,893

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 522 InterMiles

SNA

06:45

via SFO

06h 27m

YVR

13:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,893

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 522 InterMiles

SNA

14:05

02h 54m

YVR

16:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,518

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 543 InterMiles

LAX

19:36

02h 54m

YVR

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,603

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 546 InterMiles

LAX

11:50

02h 50m

YVR

14:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,893

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 552 InterMiles

LAX

18:05

via YYC

06h 04m

YVR

00:09+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,893

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 552 InterMiles

BUR

13:51

via SFO

05h 12m

YVR

19:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,188

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 561 InterMiles

BUR

15:30

via SFO

05h 29m

YVR

20:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,188

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 561 InterMiles

BUR

15:30

via SFO

06h 28m

YVR

21:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,188

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 561 InterMiles

ONT

06:20

via SFO

04h 44m

YVR

11:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 564 InterMiles

ONT

13:47

via SFO

05h 16m

YVR

19:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 564 InterMiles

ONT

17:40

via SEA

05h 26m

YVR

23:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,313

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 567 InterMiles

LAX

11:45

via SEA

04h 42m

YVR

16:27

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,813

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 582 InterMiles

ONT

13:42

via SLC

09h 24m

YVR

23:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,898

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 612 InterMiles

SNA

16:00

via SFO

04h 59m

YVR

20:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,233

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 624 InterMiles

SNA

10:51

via SFO

05h 32m

YVR

16:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,233

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 624 InterMiles

SNA

08:00

via SFO

05h 12m

YVR

13:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,273

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 654 InterMiles

SNA

06:45

via SFO

06h 27m

YVR

13:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,273

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 654 InterMiles

LAX

10:45

02h 50m

YVR

13:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,318

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 657 InterMiles

LAX

10:30

via SFO

07h 08m

YVR

17:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,648

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 666 InterMiles

LAX

10:20

via YEG

08h 50m

YVR

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,815

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 672 InterMiles

LGB

12:59

via SLC

10h 07m

YVR

23:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,818

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 672 InterMiles

SNA

11:30

via SEA

04h 57m

YVR

16:27

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,153

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 681 InterMiles

LAX

10:45

03h 00m

YVR

13:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,526

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 693 InterMiles

LAX

10:30

via SFO

07h 08m

YVR

17:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 759 InterMiles

SNA

16:00

via SFO

05h 58m

YVR

21:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,158

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 771 InterMiles

SNA

10:10

via SLC

08h 44m

YVR

18:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,823

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

SNA

16:00

via SFO

04h 59m

YVR

20:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,948

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

SNA

10:51

via SFO

05h 32m

YVR

16:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,948

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

SNA

10:51

via SFO

06h 47m

YVR

17:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,908

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

LAX

12:35

via YYC

06h 41m

YXX

19:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,075

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 798 InterMiles

BUR

10:45

via SFO

06h 53m

YVR

17:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,078

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 828 InterMiles

BUR

10:45

via SFO

09h 28m

YVR

20:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,328

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 867 InterMiles

BUR

07:00

via SFO

09h 43m

YVR

16:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,328

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 867 InterMiles

LAX

16:10

via DEN

06h 45m

YVR

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,538

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 873 InterMiles

BUR

10:45

via SFO

05h 38m

YVR

16:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 906 InterMiles

BUR

07:00

via SFO

06h 12m

YVR

13:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 906 InterMiles

ONT

14:00

via SEA

04h 54m

YVR

18:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,918

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 945 InterMiles

SNA

15:45

via SEA

05h 05m

YVR

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,918

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 945 InterMiles

SNA

13:20

via SLC

09h 46m

YVR

23:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,918

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 945 InterMiles

LAX

09:20

via SEA

05h 22m

YVR

14:42

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,673

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1056 InterMiles

ONT

11:30

via SEA

04h 57m

YVR

16:27

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,848

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LAX

10:30

via SFO

07h 08m

YVR

17:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 93,108

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

LAX

05:35

via DEN

11h 43m

YVR

17:18

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 67,688

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Los Angeles to Vancouver ?

Any offer available for new users on Los Angeles to Vancouver flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Los Angeles to Vancouver flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Los Angeles to Vancouver?

Which is the last flight on Los Angeles to Vancouver route?

How many flights fly from Los Angeles to Vancouver on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Los Angeles to Vancouver flight booking?