Luxembourg imgMilan
09 May 21 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 90 Luxembourg to Milan Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 6827

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

LUX

18:40

01h 15m

MXP

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,827

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 219 InterMiles

LUX

06:10

via AMS

16h 30m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,613

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 273 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

12h 15m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,613

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 273 InterMiles

LUX

17:45

via LIS

06h 50m

MXP

00:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,114

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 318 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

23h 40m

LIN

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,443

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 327 InterMiles

LUX

18:20

via CPH

24h 55m

MXP

19:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,410

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 387 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

06h 40m

MXP

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,660

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

LUX

06:10

via AMS

03h 55m

LIN

10:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,703

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

LUX

18:40

01h 15m

MXP

19:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,825

Book Now

7 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 399 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

09h 35m

MXP

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,310

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

06h 05m

MXP

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,310

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

06h 40m

MXP

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,791

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 429 InterMiles

LUX

06:10

via AMS

10h 55m

MXP

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,791

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 429 InterMiles

LUX

06:10

via AMS

10h 55m

MXP

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,791

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 429 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

30h 40m

MXP

17:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,791

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 429 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

30h 40m

MXP

17:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,892

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

30h 40m

MXP

17:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,892

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

LUX

06:10

via AMS

34h 55m

MXP

17:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,892

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

LUX

06:10

via AMS

34h 55m

MXP

17:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,892

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

30h 40m

MXP

17:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,892

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

08h 35m

LIN

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,093

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

LUX

06:10

via AMS

12h 50m

LIN

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,093

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

04h 10m

MXP

11:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,790

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

15h 10m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

11h 40m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

15h 10m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

15h 10m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

15h 10m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

15h 10m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

15h 10m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

15h 10m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

11h 40m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

11h 40m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

11h 40m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

11h 40m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

11h 40m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

11h 40m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

23h 05m

LIN

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

26h 35m

LIN

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

26h 35m

LIN

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

26h 35m

LIN

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

26h 35m

LIN

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

11h 40m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

15h 10m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

15h 10m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

23h 05m

LIN

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

23h 05m

LIN

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

15h 10m

MXP

22:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,356

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

35h 40m

MXP

22:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,457

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

35h 40m

MXP

22:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,457

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

35h 40m

MXP

22:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,457

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

30h 40m

MXP

17:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,706

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

30h 40m

MXP

17:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,807

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via ATH

23h 00m

MXP

10:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,843

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

LUX

18:20

via CPH

16h 10m

MXP

10:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,799

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

23h 05m

LIN

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,966

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

07:30

via CDG

26h 35m

LIN

10:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,966

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

11:00

via CDG

24h 40m

MXP

11:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,626

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

13h 25m

MXP

08:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,343

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

18h 00m

MXP

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,463

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

28h 00m

MXP

22:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,463

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

25h 15m

MXP

11:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,355

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

25h 15m

MXP

11:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,456

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

25h 15m

MXP

11:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,456

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

25h 15m

MXP

11:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,456

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

25h 15m

MXP

11:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,456

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

10:25

via AMS

25h 15m

MXP

11:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,456

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

17:40

via VIE

15h 30m

MXP

09:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,884

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

17:40

via VIE

25h 30m

MXP

19:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,884

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

19h 20m

MXP

14:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,701

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

16:50

via FRA

25h 10m

MXP

18:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,560

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

16:50

via FRA

21h 20m

MXP

14:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,560

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

18h 00m

MXP

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,545

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

19h 20m

MXP

14:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,094

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

23h 10m

MXP

18:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,094

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

23h 10m

MXP

18:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,094

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

16:50

via FRA

15h 25m

MXP

08:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,495

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

28h 00m

MXP

22:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,665

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

18h 00m

MXP

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,665

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

19h 20m

MXP

14:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,214

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

23h 10m

MXP

18:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,214

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

19h 20m

MXP

14:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,214

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

23h 10m

MXP

18:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,214

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

23h 10m

MXP

18:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,214

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

23h 00m

LIN

17:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,214

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

16:50

via FRA

20h 00m

MXP

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,518

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

16:50

via FRA

20h 00m

MXP

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,518

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

16:50

via FRA

20h 00m

MXP

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,615

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:50

via BER

15h 25m

LIN

10:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,701

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

16:50

via FRA

05h 10m

LIN

22:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,985

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles