back
Luxembourg imgZurich
08 May 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 9 Luxembourg to Zurich Scandinavian Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 28282

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

LUX

13:15

via CPH

06h 30m

ZRH

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,282

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

06:10

via ARN

09h 35m

ZRH

15:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

06:10

via ARN

12h 10m

ZRH

18:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:10

via CPH

15h 30m

ZRH

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,282

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:10

via CPH

17h 20m

ZRH

11:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,542

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

13:15

via CPH

20h 25m

ZRH

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,282

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:10

via CPH

22h 45m

ZRH

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,032

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

18:10

via CPH

25h 35m

ZRH

19:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,282

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LUX

06:10

via ARN

26h 35m

ZRH

08:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,708

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles