back
Macau imgKuala Lumpur
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 58 Macau to Kuala Lumpur Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 5077

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

MFM

21:30

03h 50m

KUL

01:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,077

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MFM

14:35

04h 00m

KUL

18:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,113

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MFM

18:40

via SIN

11h 10m

KUL

05:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,291

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MFM

18:40

via SIN

16h 15m

KUL

10:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MFM

18:40

via SIN

22h 40m

KUL

17:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MFM

18:40

via SIN

23h 35m

KUL

18:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MFM

18:40

via SIN

26h 35m

KUL

21:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MFM

13:50

03h 50m

KUL

17:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,121

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

MFM

16:40

via MNL

17h 35m

KUL

10:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,387

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 537 InterMiles

MFM

17:45

via XMN

19h 55m

KUL

13:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,476

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 540 InterMiles

MFM

17:45

via XMN

19h 55m

KUL

13:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,644

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 576 InterMiles

MFM

18:55

via CKG

17h 55m

KUL

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

MFM

20:10

via TPE

15h 05m

KUL

11:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 738 InterMiles

MFM

13:15

via TPE

22h 00m

KUL

11:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 24,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 738 InterMiles

MFM

18:40

via SIN

13h 25m

KUL

08:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,482

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 810 InterMiles

MFM

18:55

via CKG

17h 55m

KUL

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,216

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 834 InterMiles

XZM

10:45

via HKG

09h 30m

KUL

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 984 InterMiles

MFM

13:40

via SHA

16h 00m

KUL

05:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,716

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

MFM

13:40

via SHA

29h 15m

KUL

18:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,716

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

MFM

16:45

via PVG

12h 55m

KUL

05:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,971

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

MFM

13:25

via PVG

16h 15m

KUL

05:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,971

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

MFM

21:45

via PVG

21h 10m

KUL

18:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,971

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

MFM

19:55

via SHA

23h 00m

KUL

18:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,971

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

MFM

16:45

via PVG

26h 10m

KUL

18:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,971

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

MFM

13:25

via PVG

29h 30m

KUL

18:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,971

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1005 InterMiles

MFM

16:45

via PVG

12h 55m

KUL

05:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,386

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1017 InterMiles

MFM

21:45

via PVG

17h 05m

KUL

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,386

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1017 InterMiles

MFM

18:40

via SIN

14h 50m

KUL

09:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,737

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1029 InterMiles

MFM

13:20

via PVG

16h 20m

KUL

05:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,826

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1032 InterMiles

HKM

10:30

via HKG

06h 15m

KUL

16:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

HKM

13:30

via HKG

06h 45m

KUL

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

HKM

13:00

via HKG

07h 15m

KUL

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

HKM

09:30

via HKG

07h 15m

KUL

16:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

HKM

12:30

via HKG

07h 45m

KUL

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

HKM

09:00

via HKG

07h 45m

KUL

16:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

HKM

08:30

via HKG

08h 15m

KUL

16:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

HKM

11:30

via HKG

08h 45m

KUL

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

HKM

07:30

via HKG

09h 15m

KUL

16:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

HKM

10:30

via HKG

09h 45m

KUL

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

HKM

09:30

via HKG

10h 45m

KUL

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,825

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

01:10

via ICN

15h 25m

KUL

16:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,965

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

18:40

via SIN

15h 30m

KUL

10:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 38,917

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

HKM

19:30

via HKG

16h 40m

KUL

12:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,106

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

16:40

via MNL

17h 55m

KUL

10:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

20:35

via TPE

19h 35m

KUL

16:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 57,570

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

01:40

via ICN

20h 10m

KUL

21:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,965

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

21:20

via TFU

20h 20m

KUL

17:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

21:20

via TFU

20h 20m

KUL

17:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 44,609

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

09:10

via PKX

20h 30m

KUL

05:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,880

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

01:10

via ICN

20h 40m

KUL

21:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,965

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

16:40

via MNL

24h 10m

KUL

16:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

21:20

via TFU

25h 10m

KUL

22:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,888

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

16:40

via MNL

26h 20m

KUL

19:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,902

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

11:00

via TPE

29h 10m

KUL

16:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 57,570

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

12:20

via TFU

29h 20m

KUL

17:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 44,609

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

12:20

via TFU

29h 20m

KUL

17:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

09:10

via PKX

33h 45m

KUL

18:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,880

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MFM

09:10

via PKX

33h 45m

KUL

18:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,880

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Macau to Kuala Lumpur ?

Any offer available for new users on Macau to Kuala Lumpur flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Macau to Kuala Lumpur flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Macau to Kuala Lumpur?

Which is the last flight on Macau to Kuala Lumpur route?

How many flights fly from Macau to Kuala Lumpur on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Macau to Kuala Lumpur flight booking?