Madrid imgBrussels
09 May 21 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 91 Madrid to Brussels Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 3415

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

MAD

15:15

02h 20m

BRU

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 3,415

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

08:45

02h 30m

BRU

11:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,795

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

09:05

via BCN

05h 35m

BRU

14:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,510

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

19:40

via BCN

13h 20m

BRU

09:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,510

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

09:05

via BCN

11h 45m

BRU

20:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,510

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

16:35

02h 20m

BRU

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,705

Book Now

5 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

17:10

via AMS

21h 25m

BRU

14:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,101

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

17:10

via AMS

16h 30m

BRU

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,101

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

20:20

via AMS

13h 20m

BRU

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,101

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

12:50

via AMS

25h 45m

BRU

14:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,101

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

12:50

via AMS

20h 50m

BRU

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,101

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

20:20

via AMS

18h 15m

BRU

14:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,101

Book Now

8 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

15:25

via LIS

08h 10m

BRU

23:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,292

Book Now

1 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

06:45

via LIS

16h 50m

BRU

23:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,292

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

11:10

via LIS

12h 25m

BRU

23:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,292

Book Now

5 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

18:20

via BCN

14h 40m

BRU

09:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,510

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

MAD

17:35

02h 15m

BRU

19:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,268

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 324 InterMiles

MAD

12:20

via CDG

10h 23m

ZYR

22:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,458

Book Now

7 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 360 InterMiles

MAD

06:00

via CDG

06h 17m

ZYR

12:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,458

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 360 InterMiles

MAD

06:00

via CDG

16h 43m

ZYR

22:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,458

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 360 InterMiles

MAD

12:20

via CDG

23h 57m

ZYR

12:17+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,458

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 360 InterMiles

MAD

12:20

via CDG

22h 41m

ZYR

11:01+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,458

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 360 InterMiles

MAD

12:20

via CDG

06h 23m

ZYR

18:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,458

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 360 InterMiles

MAD

06:00

via CDG

12h 43m

ZYR

18:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,458

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 360 InterMiles

MAD

17:10

via AMS

19h 58m

ZYR

13:08+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,153

Book Now

5 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

MAD

06:00

via CDG

09h 33m

ZYR

15:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,588

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

MAD

12:20

via CDG

27h 13m

ZYR

15:33+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,588

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

MAD

21:50

via LIS

18h 20m

BRU

16:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,628

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

MAD

15:25

via LIS

24h 45m

BRU

16:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,863

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

MAD

20:20

via AMS

16h 48m

ZYR

13:08+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,888

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

MAD

17:50

via CDG

17h 11m

ZYR

11:01+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,238

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

MAD

17:50

via CDG

18h 27m

ZYR

12:17+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,238

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

MAD

17:50

via CDG

04h 53m

ZYR

22:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,238

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

MAD

17:10

via AMS

05h 05m

BRU

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,996

Book Now

2 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

MAD

10:35

via DUB

10h 50m

BRU

21:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,875

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

MAD

21:50

via LIS

17h 15m

BRU

15:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,578

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 513 InterMiles

MAD

12:50

via AMS

09h 25m

BRU

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,646

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 516 InterMiles

MAD

14:15

via ZRH

04h 50m

BRU

19:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,771

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 519 InterMiles

MAD

14:15

via ZRH

18h 30m

BRU

08:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,771

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 519 InterMiles

MAD

15:25

via LIS

23h 40m

BRU

15:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,813

Book Now

3 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 522 InterMiles

MAD

11:10

via LIS

27h 55m

BRU

15:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,813

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 522 InterMiles

MAD

11:55

via MUC

10h 50m

BRU

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,988

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 525 InterMiles

MAD

11:55

via MUC

07h 30m

BRU

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,988

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 525 InterMiles

MAD

12:50

via FRA

09h 30m

BRU

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,536

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 543 InterMiles

MAD

08:30

via FRA

13h 50m

BRU

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,536

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 543 InterMiles

MAD

08:30

via FRA

05h 05m

BRU

13:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,536

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 543 InterMiles

MAD

17:35

via FCO

17h 05m

BRU

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,561

Book Now

7 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 543 InterMiles

MAD

11:35

via FCO

05h 55m

BRU

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,561

Book Now

7 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 543 InterMiles

MAD

11:55

via MUC

21h 25m

BRU

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,655

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 576 InterMiles

MAD

11:55

via MUC

24h 50m

BRU

12:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,655

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 576 InterMiles

MAD

12:50

via FRA

19h 35m

BRU

08:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,106

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 588 InterMiles

MAD

06:45

via LIS

08h 30m

BRU

15:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,093

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 588 InterMiles

MAD

08:30

via FRA

23h 55m

BRU

08:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,106

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 588 InterMiles

MAD

06:00

via CDG

08h 35m

BRU

14:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,642

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAD

11:55

via MUC

25h 40m

BRU

13:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,716

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 639 InterMiles

MAD

14:15

via ZRH

22h 20m

BRU

12:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,996

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 645 InterMiles

MAD

12:50

via FRA

09h 55m

BRU

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,484

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

MAD

08:30

via FRA

10h 55m

BRU

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,484

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

MAD

12:50

via FRA

09h 55m

BRU

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,484

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

MAD

14:15

via ZRH

22h 20m

BRU

12:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,466

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

MAD

08:30

via FRA

14h 15m

BRU

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,484

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

MAD

08:30

via FRA

14h 15m

BRU

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,484

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

MAD

08:30

via FRA

14h 15m

BRU

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,484

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

MAD

11:55

via MUC

20h 30m

BRU

08:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,937

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

MAD

12:50

via FRA

20h 30m

BRU

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,034

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 678 InterMiles

MAD

08:30

via FRA

11h 10m

BRU

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,498

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 690 InterMiles

MAD

08:30

via FRA

10h 45m

BRU

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,498

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 690 InterMiles

MAD

12:50

via FRA

20h 35m

BRU

09:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,498

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 690 InterMiles

MAD

11:55

via MUC

34h 25m

BRU

22:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,151

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 711 InterMiles

MAD

12:50

via FRA

20h 30m

BRU

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,151

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 711 InterMiles

MAD

12:50

via FRA

20h 30m

BRU

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,151

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 711 InterMiles

MAD

11:55

via MUC

34h 25m

BRU

22:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,151

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 711 InterMiles

MAD

11:55

via MUC

25h 40m

BRU

13:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,151

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 711 InterMiles

MAD

08:30

via BCN

13h 45m

BRU

22:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,780

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

11:55

via MUC

25h 40m

BRU

13:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,742

Book Now

1 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

11:55

via MUC

34h 25m

BRU

22:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,956

Book Now

5 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

11:55

via MUC

10h 25m

BRU

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,027

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

11:55

via MUC

20h 30m

BRU

08:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,412

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

08:30

via BCN

25h 10m

BRU

09:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,780

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

06:30

via BCN

27h 10m

BRU

09:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,780

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

06:30

via BCN

15h 45m

BRU

22:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,780

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

06:30

via BCN

15h 45m

BRU

22:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,780

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

11:55

via MUC

25h 40m

BRU

13:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,839

Book Now

2 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

06:30

via BCN

27h 10m

BRU

09:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 71,780

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

18:00

via BCN

28h 15m

BRU

22:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 72,240

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

17:30

via BCN

28h 45m

BRU

22:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 72,240

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

16:30

via BCN

29h 45m

BRU

22:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 72,240

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

16:30

via BCN

29h 45m

BRU

22:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 72,240

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

18:00

via BCN

28h 15m

BRU

22:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 72,240

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

17:30

via BCN

28h 45m

BRU

22:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 72,240

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

MAD

15:20

via DXB

22h 00m

BRU

13:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 99,431

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles