Manama imgKuwait City
09 May 21 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 35 Manama to Kuwait City FlyDubai Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 11231

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

BAH

16:00

via SHJ

17h 00m

KWI

09:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,231

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

BAH

08:50

via SHJ

06h 45m

KWI

15:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,231

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

BAH

03:45

via DXB

08h 15m

KWI

12:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,880

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

BAH

03:45

via DXB

12h 00m

KWI

15:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,084

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

10:15

via DXB

05h 30m

KWI

15:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,122

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

10:15

via DXB

25h 45m

KWI

12:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,122

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

17:50

via DXB

21h 55m

KWI

15:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,122

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

17:50

via DXB

18h 10m

KWI

12:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,122

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

02:10

via SAW

11h 50m

KWI

14:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,936

Book Now

5 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

17:55

via AMM

07h 25m

KWI

01:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,372

Book Now

7 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

09:05

via AMM

10h 00m

KWI

19:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,372

Book Now

7 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

01:10

via IST

27h 45m

KWI

04:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,452

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

03:05

via AUH

05h 50m

KWI

08:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,026

Book Now

7 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

15:05

via AUH

04h 45m

KWI

19:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,026

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

10:40

via AUH

09h 10m

KWI

19:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,026

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

03:05

via AUH

11h 50m

KWI

14:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,026

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

10:40

via AUH

04h 15m

KWI

14:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,026

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

21:20

via AUH

11h 35m

KWI

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,026

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

21:20

via AUH

04h 55m

KWI

02:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,026

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

15:05

via AUH

11h 10m

KWI

02:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,026

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

18:30

via CAI

08h 45m

KWI

03:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,053

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

18:30

via CAI

18h 15m

KWI

12:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,192

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

18:30

via CAI

24h 00m

KWI

18:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,192

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

03:05

via AUH

16h 45m

KWI

19:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,432

Book Now

1 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

21:20

via AUH

17h 35m

KWI

14:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,432

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

15:05

via AUH

17h 50m

KWI

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,432

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

03:05

via AUH

23h 10m

KWI

02:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,432

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

10:40

via AUH

15h 35m

KWI

02:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,432

Book Now

7 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

10:40

via AUH

22h 15m

KWI

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,432

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

21:20

via AUH

22h 30m

KWI

19:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,432

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

16:45

via CAI

10h 30m

KWI

03:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,865

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

16:45

via CAI

25h 45m

KWI

18:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 78,004

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

16:45

via CAI

20h 00m

KWI

12:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 78,004

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

01:10

via IST

20h 20m

KWI

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 97,215

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BAH

23:45

via FRA

20h 25m

KWI

20:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 303,796

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles