back
Manila imgHong Kong
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 64 Manila to Hong Kong Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 4535

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

MNL

15:00

02h 15m

HKG

17:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,535

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

MNL

23:35

02h 25m

HKG

02:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,535

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

MNL

07:55

02h 15m

HKG

10:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,572

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

MNL

09:55

02h 20m

HKG

12:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,572

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

MNL

14:40

02h 20m

HKG

17:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,572

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

MNL

19:20

02h 20m

HKG

21:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,572

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

MNL

05:30

02h 10m

HKG

07:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,299

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

MNL

12:35

02h 30m

HKG

15:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,299

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

MNL

08:00

02h 30m

HKG

10:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,299

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

MNL

17:40

02h 30m

HKG

20:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,299

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

MNL

10:45

02h 30m

HKG

13:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,299

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

MNL

20:15

02h 30m

HKG

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,299

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

MNL

06:55

via SIN

16h 40m

HKG

23:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,398

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 387 InterMiles

MNL

06:55

via SIN

13h 00m

HKG

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,072

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

MNL

19:35

via SIN

14h 45m

HKG

10:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

MNL

19:35

via SIN

24h 20m

HKG

19:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

MNL

19:35

via SIN

28h 00m

HKG

23:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

MNL

06:55

via SIN

27h 25m

HKG

10:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,807

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 429 InterMiles

MNL

04:00

via TPE

05h 15m

HKG

09:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,550

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

12:40

via TPE

05h 50m

HKG

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,952

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

16:45

via TPE

06h 05m

HKG

22:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,550

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

04:00

via TPE

06h 05m

HKG

10:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,550

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

05:45

via TPE

06h 25m

HKG

12:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,952

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

08:30

via CEB

06h 40m

HKG

15:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,358

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

10:35

via TPE

06h 55m

HKG

17:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,550

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

12:40

via TPE

07h 15m

HKG

19:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,952

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

06:35

via TPE

07h 50m

HKG

14:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

03:55

via PVG

07h 55m

HKG

11:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,562

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

12:40

via TPE

08h 05m

HKG

20:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,952

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

05:20

via HAN

08h 10m

HKG

13:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,174

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

10:35

via TPE

08h 20m

HKG

18:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,550

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

06:45

via SGN

08h 30m

HKG

15:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

05:45

via TPE

08h 40m

HKG

14:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,952

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

05:45

via TPE

08h 40m

HKG

14:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 88,237

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

06:25

via CEB

08h 45m

HKG

15:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,273

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

03:55

via PVG

08h 50m

HKG

12:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,562

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

10:50

via PVG

08h 55m

HKG

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 30,995

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

02:55

via TFU

09h 15m

HKG

12:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,651

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

07:40

via SIN

09h 25m

HKG

17:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 36,009

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

12:50

via TPE

09h 35m

HKG

22:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,559

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

10:00

via KHH

09h 35m

HKG

19:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,550

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

06:25

via PEK

10h 00m

HKG

16:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,131

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

03:55

via PVG

10h 10m

HKG

14:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,562

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

06:55

via SIN

10h 10m

HKG

17:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,174

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

12:05

via ICN

10h 25m

HKG

22:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,122

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

06:50

via KUL

10h 30m

HKG

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,843

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

04:25

via CEB

10h 45m

HKG

15:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,273

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

12:50

via TPE

10h 55m

HKG

23:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

12:50

via KUL

11h 00m

HKG

23:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,848

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

06:35

via TPE

11h 05m

HKG

17:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

03:40

via CEB

11h 30m

HKG

15:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,273

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

23:55

via ICN

11h 45m

HKG

11:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,122

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

23:10

via ICN

13h 25m

HKG

12:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,594

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

18:45

via TPE

14h 05m

HKG

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,952

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

19:35

via SIN

15h 45m

HKG

11:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,174

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

06:35

via TPE

15h 50m

HKG

22:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,559

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

06:35

via TPE

17h 10m

HKG

23:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

23:05

via CEB

19h 25m

HKG

18:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,993

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

15:05

via KUL

21h 20m

HKG

12:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,501

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

13:55

via XMN

21h 25m

HKG

11:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,962

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

12:05

via ICN

23h 45m

HKG

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,842

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

12:05

via ICN

24h 40m

HKG

12:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,842

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

12:50

via TPE

25h 35m

HKG

14:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MNL

03:55

via PVG

33h 40m

HKG

13:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,141

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Manila to Hong Kong ?

Any offer available for new users on Manila to Hong Kong flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Manila to Hong Kong flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Manila to Hong Kong?

Which is the last flight on Manila to Hong Kong route?

How many flights fly from Manila to Hong Kong on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Manila to Hong Kong flight booking?