back
Manila imgSingapore
05 Sep 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 93 Manila to Singapore Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 6246

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

MNL

06:55

03h 35m

SIN

10:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

19:35

03h 40m

SIN

23:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,246

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

21:40

03h 40m

SIN

01:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,963

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

10:30

03h 45m

SIN

14:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,963

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

17:40

03h 50m

SIN

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,963

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

13:15

via KUL

06h 45m

SIN

20:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,516

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

13:15

via KUL

07h 30m

SIN

20:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,000

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

08:25

via CAN

08h 25m

SIN

16:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

22:45

via KUL

08h 30m

SIN

07:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,758

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

17:35

via CAN

09h 30m

SIN

03:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

13:15

via KUL

09h 30m

SIN

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,000

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

22:45

via KUL

09h 45m

SIN

08:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,274

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

11:55

via CAN

10h 35m

SIN

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

22:45

via KUL

11h 05m

SIN

09:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,274

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

22:45

via KUL

12h 05m

SIN

10:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,986

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

17:30

via KUL

13h 45m

SIN

07:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,000

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

22:45

via KUL

14h 15m

SIN

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,986

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

22:45

via KUL

14h 55m

SIN

13:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,986

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

17:30

via KUL

15h 00m

SIN

08:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,516

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

17:30

via KUL

16h 20m

SIN

09:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,516

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

22:45

via KUL

16h 55m

SIN

15:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 7,986

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

17:30

via KUL

17h 20m

SIN

10:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,376

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

13:15

via KUL

18h 00m

SIN

07:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

13:15

via KUL

19h 15m

SIN

08:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,664

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

17:30

via KUL

19h 30m

SIN

13:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,376

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

22:45

via KUL

19h 45m

SIN

18:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,134

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

17:30

via KUL

20h 10m

SIN

13:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 9,376

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

13:15

via KUL

20h 35m

SIN

09:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,664

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

MNL

19:40

03h 35m

SIN

23:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,056

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

MNL

15:10

03h 40m

SIN

18:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,056

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

MNL

05:45

03h 55m

SIN

09:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,056

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

MNL

09:35

03h 40m

SIN

13:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,306

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

MNL

06:50

via KUL

06h 05m

SIN

12:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,391

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

MNL

12:50

via KUL

07h 35m

SIN

20:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,391

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

MNL

06:50

via KUL

07h 50m

SIN

14:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,391

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

MNL

15:05

via KUL

09h 05m

SIN

00:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,391

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

MNL

05:30

via HKG

06h 55m

SIN

12:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

MNL

10:45

via HKG

07h 40m

SIN

18:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

MNL

12:35

via HKG

08h 00m

SIN

20:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

MNL

10:45

via HKG

08h 25m

SIN

19:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

MNL

20:15

via HKG

09h 15m

SIN

05:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

MNL

10:45

via HKG

09h 50m

SIN

20:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

MNL

08:00

via HKG

10h 25m

SIN

18:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

MNL

08:00

via HKG

11h 10m

SIN

19:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

MNL

17:40

via HKG

11h 50m

SIN

05:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

MNL

08:00

via HKG

12h 35m

SIN

20:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 549 InterMiles

MNL

12:55

via BKK

06h 45m

SIN

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 576 InterMiles

MNL

19:45

via BKK

15h 30m

SIN

11:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 576 InterMiles

MNL

06:50

via KUL

16h 10m

SIN

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,292

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 624 InterMiles

MNL

06:50

via KUL

16h 10m

SIN

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,292

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 624 InterMiles

MNL

06:50

via KUL

16h 10m

SIN

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,292

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 624 InterMiles

MNL

15:05

via KUL

20h 05m

SIN

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,292

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 624 InterMiles

MNL

15:05

via KUL

20h 05m

SIN

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,292

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 624 InterMiles

MNL

12:50

via KUL

22h 20m

SIN

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,292

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 624 InterMiles

MNL

12:50

via KUL

22h 20m

SIN

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,292

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 624 InterMiles

MNL

12:50

via KUL

22h 20m

SIN

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,310

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 627 InterMiles

MNL

06:50

via KUL

28h 20m

SIN

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,310

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 627 InterMiles

MNL

06:50

via KUL

28h 20m

SIN

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,310

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 627 InterMiles

MNL

06:50

via KUL

28h 20m

SIN

11:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,310

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 627 InterMiles

MNL

15:05

via KUL

31h 50m

SIN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,310

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 627 InterMiles

MNL

15:05

via KUL

31h 50m

SIN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,310

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 627 InterMiles

MNL

12:50

via KUL

34h 05m

SIN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,310

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 627 InterMiles

MNL

12:50

via KUL

34h 05m

SIN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,310

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 627 InterMiles

MNL

21:35

via BWN

13h 45m

SIN

11:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,984

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 645 InterMiles

MNL

14:15

03h 35m

SIN

17:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,404

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

MNL

16:55

03h 35m

SIN

20:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,404

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

MNL

07:40

03h 40m

SIN

11:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,404

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

MNL

18:30

03h 50m

SIN

22:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,404

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 660 InterMiles

MNL

03:55

via PVG

11h 40m

SIN

15:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,786

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 669 InterMiles

MNL

03:55

via PVG

13h 20m

SIN

17:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,786

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 669 InterMiles

MNL

18:00

via TPE

18h 35m

SIN

12:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,282

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 714 InterMiles

MNL

06:45

via SGN

10h 40m

SIN

17:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,989

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 735 InterMiles

MNL

12:50

via KUL

12h 00m

SIN

00:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,821

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 792 InterMiles

MNL

14:15

03h 35m

SIN

17:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,081

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 858 InterMiles

MNL

16:55

03h 35m

SIN

20:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,081

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 858 InterMiles

MNL

07:40

03h 40m

SIN

11:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,081

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 858 InterMiles

MNL

18:30

03h 50m

SIN

22:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,081

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 858 InterMiles

MNL

02:55

via TFU

12h 05m

SIN

15:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,096

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 948 InterMiles

MNL

14:15

03h 35m

SIN

17:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,169

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 951 InterMiles

MNL

16:55

03h 35m

SIN

20:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,169

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 951 InterMiles

MNL

07:40

03h 40m

SIN

11:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,169

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 951 InterMiles

MNL

18:30

03h 50m

SIN

22:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,169

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 951 InterMiles

MNL

06:25

via PEK

15h 30m

SIN

21:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,431

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 990 InterMiles

MNL

16:45

via TPE

07h 55m

SIN

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 36,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MNL

05:45

via TPE

08h 05m

SIN

13:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,455

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MNL

07:50

via CGK

10h 35m

SIN

18:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,351

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MNL

10:35

via TPE

14h 05m

SIN

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 36,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MNL

14:40

via HND

14h 15m

SIN

04:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 226,624

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MNL

09:10

via NRT

15h 35m

SIN

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 226,790

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MNL

14:40

via HND

16h 00m

SIN

06:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 226,624

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MNL

09:10

via NRT

16h 05m

SIN

01:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 226,790

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MNL

18:45

via TPE

17h 15m

SIN

12:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,455

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

MNL

18:45

via TPE

19h 05m

SIN

13:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,455

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Manila to Singapore ?

Any offer available for new users on Manila to Singapore flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Manila to Singapore flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Manila to Singapore?

Which is the last flight on Manila to Singapore route?

How many flights fly from Manila to Singapore on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Manila to Singapore flight booking?