back
Melbourne imgImphal
05 Sep 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 53 Melbourne to Imphal Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 37801.29

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

MEL

15:50

via SIN

18h 10m

IMF

10:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,801.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1155 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

22h 00m

IMF

10:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,801.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1155 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

23h 20m

IMF

15:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 38,684.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1182 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

27h 10m

IMF

15:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 38,684.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1182 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

35h 10m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,118

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1284 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

25h 15m

IMF

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 44,841.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1365 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

20h 40m

IMF

08:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,292.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1500 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

40h 50m

IMF

08:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,619.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1509 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

22h 25m

IMF

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,694.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1572 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

26h 15m

IMF

14:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,694.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1572 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

27h 20m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 125,744

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

27h 20m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 130,629

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

27h 55m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,234

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

28h 00m

IMF

11:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 361,963

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

09:30

via DEL

30h 30m

IMF

11:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 417,281

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

31h 10m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 130,629

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

31h 10m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 125,744

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

32h 00m

IMF

11:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 470,208

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

32h 00m

IMF

11:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 470,208

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

10:35

via SGN

32h 35m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 81,904

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

10:20

via HKG

32h 50m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 189,735

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

09:30

via DEL

33h 40m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 74,531

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

35h 10m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 454,558

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

35h 10m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 454,558

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

35h 10m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 454,558

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

35h 10m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 454,718

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

37h 55m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 115,679

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

37h 55m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 115,679

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

02:25

via DXB

40h 45m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

02:25

via DXB

40h 45m

IMF

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

21:15

via DXB

42h 45m

IMF

11:30+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 118,729

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

23:45

via HKG

43h 25m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 472,941

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

23:30

via KUL

43h 40m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 126,292

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

23:30

via KUL

43h 40m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 125,918

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

21:15

via DXB

45h 55m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 126,829

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

21:15

via DXB

45h 55m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 126,829

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

21:15

via DXB

45h 55m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 126,829

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

21:00

via SYD

46h 10m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 74,620

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

48h 10m

IMF

11:30+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 361,963

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

48h 45m

IMF

11:30+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,234

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

48h 45m

IMF

11:30+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,234

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

51h 20m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 125,744

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

51h 55m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,234

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

51h 55m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,234

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

51h 55m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,234

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

13:25

via KUL

53h 45m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 126,292

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

13:25

via KUL

53h 45m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 126,292

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

55h 10m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 125,744

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

56h 00m

IMF

11:30+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 470,208

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

10:20

via HKG

56h 50m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 191,017

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

58h 45m

IMF

11:30+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 107,629

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

61h 55m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 115,679

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

02:25

via DXB

64h 45m

IMF

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Melbourne to Imphal ?

Any offer available for new users on Melbourne to Imphal flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Melbourne to Imphal flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Melbourne to Imphal?

Which is the last flight on Melbourne to Imphal route?

How many flights fly from Melbourne to Imphal on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Melbourne to Imphal flight booking?