back
Melbourne imgVaranasi
05 Sep 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 98 Melbourne to Varanasi Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 37694.29

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

MEL

15:50

via SIN

19h 05m

VNS

10:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,694.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1152 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

22h 55m

VNS

10:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,694.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1152 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

29h 05m

VNS

20:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,694.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1152 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

32h 55m

VNS

20:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,694.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1152 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

28h 50m

VNS

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,400.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

32h 40m

VNS

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,400.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

18h 25m

VNS

06:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,817.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1275 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

22h 00m

VNS

10:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,817.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1275 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

32h 25m

VNS

20:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,817.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1275 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

32h 35m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,128

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1284 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

38h 35m

VNS

06:25+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,144.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1284 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

27h 50m

VNS

15:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,352.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1293 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

42h 10m

VNS

10:00+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,375.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1323 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

29h 25m

VNS

21:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,780.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1395 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

33h 15m

VNS

21:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 45,780.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1395 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

23h 30m

VNS

15:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,208.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1407 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

27h 20m

VNS

15:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,208.29

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1407 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

33h 10m

VNS

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,678

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1482 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

33h 10m

VNS

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,678

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1482 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

33h 10m

VNS

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,678

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1482 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

33h 10m

VNS

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,678

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1482 InterMiles

MEL

07:15

via SIN

35h 55m

VNS

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1500 InterMiles

MEL

07:15

via SIN

35h 55m

VNS

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1500 InterMiles

MEL

16:10

via CMB

27h 00m

VNS

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,958

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1521 InterMiles

MEL

16:10

via CMB

51h 00m

VNS

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,958

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1521 InterMiles

MEL

16:10

via CMB

24h 25m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,398

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1623 InterMiles

MEL

16:10

via CMB

48h 25m

VNS

12:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,398

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1623 InterMiles

MEL

18:25

via SIN

24h 45m

VNS

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 54,330

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1650 InterMiles

MEL

18:25

via SIN

22h 10m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,290

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

24h 45m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 124,474

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

24h 45m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 129,364

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

25h 20m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,684

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

13:30

via BKK

27h 05m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 67,682

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

27h 30m

VNS

07:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 454,743

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

27h 55m

VNS

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 99,129

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

28h 10m

VNS

07:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 494,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

28h 10m

VNS

07:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 494,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

08:00

via DEL

28h 10m

VNS

07:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 495,978

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

28h 35m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 124,474

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

28h 35m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 129,364

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

28h 55m

VNS

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 99,129

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

10:35

via SGN

30h 00m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,154

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

10:20

via HKG

30h 15m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 188,470

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

09:30

via DEL

31h 05m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 73,266

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

07:15

via SIN

33h 20m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 63,240

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

07:15

via SIN

33h 20m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 63,240

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

10:15

via SIN

34h 55m

VNS

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 105,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

35h 20m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 103,914

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

35h 20m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 103,914

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

35h 55m

VNS

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 119,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

37h 55m

VNS

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 90,484

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

37h 55m

VNS

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 90,484

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

37h 55m

VNS

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 90,484

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

02:25

via DXB

38h 10m

VNS

12:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 97,037

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

38h 55m

VNS

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 97,254

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

38h 55m

VNS

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 97,254

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

38h 55m

VNS

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 97,254

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

02:25

via DXB

40h 45m

VNS

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 83,662

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

02:25

via DXB

40h 45m

VNS

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 83,662

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

02:25

via DXB

40h 45m

VNS

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 83,662

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

23:30

via BKK

41h 05m

VNS

12:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 69,426

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

23:30

via BKK

41h 05m

VNS

12:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 69,426

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

23:30

via BKK

41h 05m

VNS

12:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 69,426

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

23:30

via KUL

41h 05m

VNS

12:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,982

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

02:25

via DXB

41h 45m

VNS

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 90,377

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

02:25

via DXB

41h 45m

VNS

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 90,377

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

02:25

via DXB

41h 45m

VNS

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 90,377

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

23:30

via KUL

43h 40m

VNS

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 66,417

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

AVV

20:50

via SYD

43h 45m

VNS

12:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,739

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

21:15

via DXB

45h 55m

VNS

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 101,639

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

21:15

via DXB

45h 55m

VNS

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 101,639

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

21:15

via DXB

45h 55m

VNS

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 101,639

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

21:15

via DXB

45h 55m

VNS

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 101,639

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

21:15

via DXB

46h 55m

VNS

15:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,409

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

21:15

via DXB

46h 55m

VNS

15:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,409

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

21:15

via DXB

46h 55m

VNS

15:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,409

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

21:15

via DXB

46h 55m

VNS

15:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,409

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

21:15

via DXB

46h 55m

VNS

15:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 108,409

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

AVV

16:35

via SYD

48h 00m

VNS

12:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,739

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:50

via SIN

48h 45m

VNS

12:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 124,474

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

49h 20m

VNS

12:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,684

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

49h 20m

VNS

12:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,684

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

49h 20m

VNS

12:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 111,684

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

AVV

14:55

via SYD

49h 40m

VNS

12:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 65,739

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

51h 55m

VNS

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 99,129

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

51h 55m

VNS

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 99,129

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

51h 55m

VNS

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 99,129

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

12:00

via SIN

52h 35m

VNS

12:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 124,474

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

52h 55m

VNS

15:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 99,129

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

15:15

via AUH

52h 55m

VNS

15:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 99,129

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

10:20

via HKG

54h 15m

VNS

12:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 189,752

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

10:15

via SIN

58h 55m

VNS

15:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 105,776

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

61h 55m

VNS

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 90,484

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

62h 55m

VNS

15:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 97,254

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

05:15

via DXB

62h 55m

VNS

15:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 97,254

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

02:25

via DXB

64h 45m

VNS

14:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 83,662

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

02:25

via DXB

65h 45m

VNS

15:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 90,377

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MEL

02:25

via DXB

65h 45m

VNS

15:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 90,377

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Melbourne to Varanasi ?

Any offer available for new users on Melbourne to Varanasi flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Melbourne to Varanasi flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Melbourne to Varanasi?

Which is the last flight on Melbourne to Varanasi route?

How many flights fly from Melbourne to Varanasi on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Melbourne to Varanasi flight booking?