back
Milan imgAmsterdam
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 104 Milan to Amsterdam Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 11802

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

LIN

09:05

01h 55m

AMS

11:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,802

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

LIN

06:40

01h 45m

AMS

08:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

15:55

01h 50m

AMS

17:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

10:50

01h 50m

AMS

12:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,033

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:30

01h 55m

AMS

21:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,659

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

17:20

01h 55m

AMS

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,335

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

12:50

01h 55m

AMS

14:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,944

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

15:15

via FRA

03h 15m

AMS

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,048

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

18:45

via FRA

03h 30m

AMS

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,600

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:40

via ZRH

03h 30m

AMS

14:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 59,318

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

07:00

via FRA

03h 35m

AMS

10:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,639

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

12:45

via MUC

03h 40m

AMS

16:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,855

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

13:55

via CDG

03h 50m

AMS

17:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,078

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

06:50

via CDG

03h 50m

AMS

10:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

14:35

via FRA

03h 55m

AMS

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,557

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

18:05

via FRA

04h 10m

AMS

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,689

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

15:25

via CPH

04h 10m

AMS

19:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,820

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

07:15

via CDG

04h 15m

AMS

11:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,081

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

06:20

via FRA

04h 15m

AMS

10:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,550

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

14:50

via VIE

04h 25m

AMS

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,891

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

14:50

via ZRH

04h 25m

AMS

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,725

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

17:15

via MUC

04h 25m

AMS

21:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,202

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

06:10

via MUC

04h 25m

AMS

10:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,855

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

06:30

via FCO

04h 30m

AMS

11:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,203

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

06:50

via CDG

04h 40m

AMS

11:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,735

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

09:05

via FRA

04h 45m

AMS

13:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 68,875

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

11:00

via CDG

04h 55m

AMS

15:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,414

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

12:40

via FRA

04h 55m

AMS

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,048

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

10:00

via MUC

05h 00m

AMS

15:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,944

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

13:30

via LHR

05h 00m

AMS

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 89,392

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

13:00

via ARN

05h 15m

AMS

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,604

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

13:05

via OSL

05h 20m

AMS

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,759

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

12:25

via CDG

05h 20m

AMS

17:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,414

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

13:55

via CDG

05h 20m

AMS

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,078

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

16:15

via LHR

05h 35m

AMS

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 86,517

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:00

via BCN

05h 35m

AMS

15:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 59,392

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

11:20

via CPH

05h 40m

AMS

17:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,820

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

11:10

via LHR

05h 40m

AMS

16:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 107,646

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

15:00

via BCN

05h 45m

AMS

20:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,962

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

08:20

via LHR

05h 45m

AMS

14:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 118,257

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

12:40

via FRA

05h 50m

AMS

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,048

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

07:15

via CDG

05h 55m

AMS

13:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,414

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

18:10

via CTA

06h 00m

AMS

00:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 82,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

11:00

via FCO

06h 05m

AMS

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,658

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

12:50

via BCN

06h 05m

AMS

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,142

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

14:30

via LHR

06h 05m

AMS

20:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 107,646

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

09:45

via CDG

06h 10m

AMS

15:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 64,988

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

06:50

via CDG

06h 20m

AMS

13:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,078

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

12:55

via CTA

06h 20m

AMS

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 82,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

10:00

via MUC

06h 25m

AMS

16:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,944

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

16:35

via MAD

06h 25m

AMS

23:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,014

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

08:20

via LHR

06h 30m

AMS

14:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 89,392

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

11:05

via HEL

06h 30m

AMS

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 91,779

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

11:05

via FRA

06h 30m

AMS

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,557

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

11:05

via MAD

06h 30m

AMS

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:15

via VIE

06h 35m

AMS

16:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,891

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

07:25

via LHR

06h 40m

AMS

14:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 118,346

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

12:25

via CDG

06h 50m

AMS

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,414

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

11:40

via MAD

06h 50m

AMS

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 66,008

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

10:40

via FRA

06h 55m

AMS

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,214

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

11:50

via NAP

06h 55m

AMS

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 80,931

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

13:30

via LHR

07h 05m

AMS

20:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 107,557

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

05:55

via LIS

07h 10m

AMS

13:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 70,306

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

11:55

via CTA

07h 20m

AMS

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 82,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

14:30

via LHR

07h 20m

AMS

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 86,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

11:10

via LHR

07h 20m

AMS

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 89,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

11:05

via FRA

07h 25m

AMS

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,557

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

07:25

via LHR

07h 25m

AMS

14:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 89,481

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

13:55

via CDG

07h 30m

AMS

21:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,595

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:00

via BCN

07h 40m

AMS

17:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,562

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:45

via MAD

07h 45m

AMS

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 65,919

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

10:40

via FRA

07h 50m

AMS

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,214

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

12:50

via BCN

07h 55m

AMS

20:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 54,087

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

07:50

via MAD

07h 55m

AMS

15:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 74,728

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

16:10

via CTA

08h 00m

AMS

00:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 82,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

09:00

via FCO

08h 05m

AMS

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,893

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

05:55

via ZRH

08h 15m

AMS

14:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,950

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:30

via WAW

08h 20m

AMS

18:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 59,144

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

12:25

via CDG

09h 00m

AMS

21:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,741

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

06:50

via IST

09h 50m

AMS

16:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 94,379

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

22:10

via CPH

11h 35m

AMS

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,120

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

21:50

via BCN

11h 55m

AMS

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,477

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

20:10

via MUC

12h 00m

AMS

08:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,931

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

20:35

via CDG

12h 00m

AMS

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

20:35

via VIE

12h 30m

AMS

09:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,540

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

20:35

via CDG

13h 05m

AMS

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

18:25

via MUC

13h 45m

AMS

08:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,020

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:10

via ZRH

13h 50m

AMS

09:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,293

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:05

via HEL

14h 40m

AMS

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,119

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

18:55

via CDG

14h 45m

AMS

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,839

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

21:50

via BCN

14h 45m

AMS

12:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

06:50

via IST

14h 55m

AMS

21:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 94,379

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

20:00

via FCO

15h 00m

AMS

11:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,678

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

18:55

via CDG

15h 05m

AMS

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,858

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

18:05

via BCN

15h 40m

AMS

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,287

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:20

via ATH

15h 50m

AMS

11:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 55,476

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

18:05

via BCN

18h 30m

AMS

12:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,670

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

15:00

via BCN

18h 45m

AMS

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,580

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:05

via HEL

22h 30m

AMS

17:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,714

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

21:50

via BCN

24h 05m

AMS

21:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,860

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

21:15

via BAH

24h 30m

AMS

21:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 113,371

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

11:35

via BAH

25h 40m

AMS

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 113,371

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

11:35

via BAH

25h 40m

AMS

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 113,371

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

18:05

via BCN

27h 50m

AMS

21:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,670

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Milan to Amsterdam ?

Any offer available for new users on Milan to Amsterdam flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Milan to Amsterdam flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Milan to Amsterdam?

Which is the last flight on Milan to Amsterdam route?

How many flights fly from Milan to Amsterdam on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Milan to Amsterdam flight booking?