back
Milan imgBrussels
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 119 Milan to Brussels Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 10930

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

LIN

13:10

01h 35m

BRU

14:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,930

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 342 InterMiles

LIN

20:00

via FCO

14h 40m

BRU

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,093

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

LIN

19:00

via FCO

15h 40m

BRU

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,093

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

LIN

17:00

via FCO

17h 40m

BRU

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,093

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

LIN

16:00

via FCO

18h 40m

BRU

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,093

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

LIN

14:00

via FCO

20h 40m

BRU

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,093

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

LIN

13:00

via FCO

21h 40m

BRU

10:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,093

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

LIN

18:50

01h 30m

BRU

20:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

12:00

01h 35m

BRU

13:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,092

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

08:35

01h 35m

BRU

10:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,117

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

10:40

via FRA

03h 20m

BRU

14:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,509

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

09:05

via FRA

03h 25m

BRU

12:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 59,365

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

14:50

via ZRH

03h 35m

BRU

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,155

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:40

via ZRH

03h 35m

BRU

14:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 58,533

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

07:00

via FRA

03h 40m

BRU

10:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,664

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

18:25

via MUC

03h 45m

BRU

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

18:25

via MUC

03h 45m

BRU

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,866

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

06:20

via FRA

03h 50m

BRU

10:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,575

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

18:45

via FRA

03h 50m

BRU

22:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,575

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

07:05

via VIE

04h 00m

BRU

11:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,678

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

15:15

via FRA

04h 10m

BRU

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,851

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

06:10

via MUC

04h 10m

BRU

10:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,060

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

15:25

via CPH

04h 15m

BRU

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,540

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

06:20

via FRA

04h 20m

BRU

10:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,420

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

05:55

via ZRH

04h 20m

BRU

10:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,155

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

14:50

via ZRH

04h 25m

BRU

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,155

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

18:05

via FRA

04h 30m

BRU

22:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,664

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

13:00

via FCO

04h 30m

BRU

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,883

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

14:30

via LHR

04h 30m

BRU

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 86,541

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

12:50

via BCN

04h 40m

BRU

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 54,562

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

12:45

via MUC

04h 40m

BRU

17:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,060

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

12:40

via FRA

04h 45m

BRU

17:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,983

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

14:35

via FRA

04h 50m

BRU

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,762

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

17:15

via MUC

04h 55m

BRU

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,777

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

09:05

via FRA

04h 55m

BRU

14:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 59,365

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

14:50

via VIE

05h 05m

BRU

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,678

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

13:05

via OSL

05h 15m

BRU

18:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,934

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

13:30

via LHR

05h 30m

BRU

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 86,452

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

07:55

via SKG

05h 50m

BRU

13:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,551

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

10:00

via MUC

05h 50m

BRU

15:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,374

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

08:20

via LHR

05h 55m

BRU

14:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 86,452

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

06:10

via MUC

06h 05m

BRU

12:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

15:55

via AMS

06h 10m

BRU

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,104

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

11:05

via MAD

06h 35m

BRU

17:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,569

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

13:00

via ARN

06h 45m

BRU

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,629

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

12:40

via FRA

06h 45m

BRU

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,983

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

07:25

via LHR

06h 50m

BRU

14:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 86,541

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

11:05

via HEL

07h 10m

BRU

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 96,484

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

11:40

via MAD

07h 20m

BRU

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 56,863

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

10:00

via MUC

07h 25m

BRU

17:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,374

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:00

via BCN

07h 30m

BRU

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 56,182

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:00

via BCN

07h 30m

BRU

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 57,172

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

12:15

via SOF

07h 30m

BRU

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

11:10

via LHR

07h 50m

BRU

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 86,541

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

06:40

via AMS

07h 55m

BRU

14:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,799

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:10

via ATH

08h 05m

BRU

18:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 73,396

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:30

via WAW

08h 10m

BRU

18:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 83,445

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:45

via MAD

08h 15m

BRU

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 56,774

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

11:20

via CPH

08h 20m

BRU

19:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,540

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:10

via ATH

08h 55m

BRU

19:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,181

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

12:50

via AMS

09h 15m

BRU

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,015

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

08:20

via CMN

09h 15m

BRU

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,783

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:15

via VIE

09h 40m

BRU

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

05:55

via LIS

09h 50m

BRU

15:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 66,106

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

06:50

via IST

10h 45m

BRU

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 95,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

07:50

via MAD

11h 10m

BRU

19:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 66,033

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

22:10

via CPH

11h 40m

BRU

09:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,145

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:45

via MAD

11h 45m

BRU

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 56,774

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

11:50

via LIS

11h 50m

BRU

23:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 63,411

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:30

via AMS

12h 00m

BRU

07:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,190

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

20:10

via MUC

12h 05m

BRU

08:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,846

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

21:30

via LHR

12h 30m

BRU

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 82,492

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

07:05

via VIE

12h 50m

BRU

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,678

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:10

via ZRH

12h 55m

BRU

08:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,512

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

18:05

via CMN

13h 10m

BRU

07:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 51,713

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

18:25

via MUC

13h 30m

BRU

07:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,986

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:10

via ZRH

13h 40m

BRU

08:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,588

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

20:05

via CPH

13h 45m

BRU

09:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,145

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

20:10

via MUC

14h 00m

BRU

10:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,963

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:05

via HEL

14h 10m

BRU

09:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:30

via AMS

14h 10m

BRU

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,190

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

19:45

via LHR

14h 15m

BRU

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 82,581

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

06:50

via IST

14h 30m

BRU

21:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 95,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

20:35

via VIE

14h 30m

BRU

11:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,135

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

20:15

via LIS

14h 45m

BRU

11:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 62,511

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:20

via ATH

15h 00m

BRU

10:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,456

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

18:50

via LHR

15h 10m

BRU

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 82,492

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

06:40

via AMS

15h 25m

BRU

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,104

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

18:15

via MAD

15h 30m

BRU

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,329

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

15:55

via AMS

15h 35m

BRU

07:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,339

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:10

via MAD

16h 15m

BRU

11:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 56,774

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

21:30

via LHR

16h 50m

BRU

14:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 86,452

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

16:35

via MAD

17h 10m

BRU

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,957

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

15:55

via AMS

17h 45m

BRU

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,339

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

16:15

via LHR

17h 45m

BRU

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 82,492

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

05:55

via LIS

17h 45m

BRU

23:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 63,411

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:40

via IST

17h 50m

BRU

13:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 95,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

15:25

via CPH

18h 25m

BRU

09:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,540

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

19:45

via LHR

18h 35m

BRU

14:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 86,541

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

12:50

via AMS

18h 40m

BRU

07:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,250

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:30

via AMS

19h 05m

BRU

14:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,250

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

20:15

via LIS

19h 30m

BRU

15:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 62,511

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

14:50

via VIE

20h 15m

BRU

11:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,678

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

12:50

via AMS

20h 50m

BRU

09:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,250

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

22:10

via CPH

21h 30m

BRU

19:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,145

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

15:10

via IST

22h 20m

BRU

13:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 95,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

20:35

via VIE

22h 35m

BRU

19:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,655

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

15:55

via AMS

22h 40m

BRU

14:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,754

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

21:30

via LHR

22h 45m

BRU

20:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 113,427

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:05

via HEL

23h 10m

BRU

18:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

20:05

via CPH

23h 35m

BRU

19:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,145

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

20:15

via LIS

23h 50m

BRU

20:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 62,784

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:10

via MAD

23h 50m

BRU

19:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 57,402

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LIN

19:45

via LHR

24h 30m

BRU

20:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 113,516

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

10:45

via MAD

24h 40m

BRU

11:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 57,402

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

15:10

via IST

26h 45m

BRU

17:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 95,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

19:10

via MAD

27h 20m

BRU

22:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 57,402

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

20:15

via LIS

27h 25m

BRU

23:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 60,084

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MXP

15:10

via IST

30h 10m

BRU

21:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 95,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Milan to Brussels ?

Any offer available for new users on Milan to Brussels flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Milan to Brussels flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Milan to Brussels?

Which is the last flight on Milan to Brussels route?

How many flights fly from Milan to Brussels on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Milan to Brussels flight booking?