back
Minneapolis imgNew Orleans
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 64 Minneapolis to New Orleans Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 11534

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

MSP

14:20

02h 41m

MSY

17:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,534

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 363 InterMiles

MSP

05:25

via ATL

04h 53m

MSY

10:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,328

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 387 InterMiles

MSP

18:10

via ATL

05h 26m

MSY

23:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,328

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 387 InterMiles

MSP

05:25

via ATL

06h 33m

MSY

11:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,328

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 387 InterMiles

MSP

16:52

via ORD

05h 21m

MSY

22:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,409

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

MSP

07:00

via ATL

04h 58m

MSY

11:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,666

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

MSP

11:00

via SLC

07h 18m

MSY

18:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,666

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

MSP

07:33

via IAH

05h 37m

MSY

13:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,166

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 501 InterMiles

MSP

15:27

via ORD

06h 46m

MSY

22:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,166

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 501 InterMiles

MSP

17:54

via IAH

05h 22m

MSY

23:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,004

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 588 InterMiles

MSP

13:43

via IAH

06h 23m

MSY

20:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,004

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 588 InterMiles

MSP

13:43

via IAH

07h 56m

MSY

21:39

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,004

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 588 InterMiles

MSP

07:00

via ATL

07h 17m

MSY

14:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,509

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 663 InterMiles

MSP

18:11

via CLT

05h 44m

MSY

23:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,469

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 690 InterMiles

MSP

11:38

via CLT

06h 15m

MSY

17:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,469

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 690 InterMiles

MSP

16:04

via CLT

07h 51m

MSY

23:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,469

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 690 InterMiles

MSP

10:42

via DFW

04h 39m

MSY

15:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,594

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 693 InterMiles

MSP

05:00

via DFW

05h 10m

MSY

10:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,594

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 693 InterMiles

MSP

15:03

via DFW

05h 38m

MSY

20:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,594

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 693 InterMiles

MSP

07:00

via ORD

05h 45m

MSY

12:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,594

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 693 InterMiles

MSP

06:34

via DFW

05h 54m

MSY

12:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,594

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 693 InterMiles

MSP

05:51

via ORD

06h 54m

MSY

12:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,594

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 693 InterMiles

MSP

05:00

via DFW

07h 28m

MSY

12:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,594

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 693 InterMiles

MSP

15:03

via DFW

07h 31m

MSY

22:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,594

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 693 InterMiles

MSP

08:00

via IAH

08h 53m

MSY

16:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,179

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 711 InterMiles

MSP

08:00

via IAH

09h 55m

MSY

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,179

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 711 InterMiles

MSP

06:30

via EWR

08h 39m

MSY

15:09

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,938

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

MSP

13:49

via DEN

08h 56m

MSY

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,938

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 795 InterMiles

MSP

16:35

via ATL

07h 01m

MSY

23:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,357

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 837 InterMiles

MSP

08:50

via ATL

07h 32m

MSY

16:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,357

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 837 InterMiles

MSP

17:01

via DEN

05h 44m

MSY

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,770

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 849 InterMiles

MSP

06:34

via DFW

08h 47m

MSY

15:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,910

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 975 InterMiles

MSP

05:00

via DFW

10h 21m

MSY

15:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,910

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 975 InterMiles

MSP

12:45

via ATL

05h 18m

MSY

18:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,361

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 987 InterMiles

MSP

08:50

via ATL

05h 27m

MSY

14:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,361

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 987 InterMiles

MSP

10:00

via ATL

06h 22m

MSY

16:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,361

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 987 InterMiles

MSP

09:55

via ORD

05h 26m

MSY

15:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,447

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 990 InterMiles

MSP

12:30

via IAD

06h 47m

MSY

19:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,447

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 990 InterMiles

MSP

08:00

via ORD

07h 21m

MSY

15:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,447

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 990 InterMiles

MSP

08:35

via DEN

09h 20m

MSY

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,865

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1002 InterMiles

MSP

13:55

via PHL

06h 48m

MSY

20:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

15:15

via ORD

06h 58m

MSY

22:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,794

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

15:15

via ORD

08h 01m

MSY

23:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,212

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

09:55

via ORD

08h 08m

MSY

18:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,798

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

06:00

via ORD

08h 17m

MSY

14:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,798

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

07:41

via DFW

08h 41m

MSY

16:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,793

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

14:30

via DFW

08h 46m

MSY

23:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,626

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

14:30

via DFW

09h 06m

MSY

23:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,793

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

07:41

via DFW

09h 12m

MSY

16:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,626

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

11:21

via ORD

09h 19m

MSY

20:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,798

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

12:45

via DTW

09h 28m

MSY

22:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,569

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

12:45

via DTW

09h 28m

MSY

22:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 63,250

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

13:23

via ORD

09h 53m

MSY

23:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,212

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

07:05

via SFO

09h 59m

MSY

17:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 57,661

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

08:00

via ORD

10h 03m

MSY

18:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,798

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

07:41

via DFW

10h 14m

MSY

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,626

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

08:00

via SLC

10h 18m

MSY

18:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,848

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

07:41

via DFW

10h 22m

MSY

18:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,793

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

06:00

via ORD

10h 22m

MSY

16:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,798

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

07:41

via DFW

10h 22m

MSY

18:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,793

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

11:21

via ORD

10h 32m

MSY

21:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,222

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

09:55

via ORD

11h 58m

MSY

21:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,798

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

07:41

via DFW

12h 59m

MSY

20:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,793

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

MSP

07:10

via EWR

13h 30m

MSY

20:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 66,426

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Minneapolis to New Orleans ?

Any offer available for new users on Minneapolis to New Orleans flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Minneapolis to New Orleans flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Minneapolis to New Orleans?

Which is the last flight on Minneapolis to New Orleans route?

How many flights fly from Minneapolis to New Orleans on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Minneapolis to New Orleans flight booking?