back
Minneapolis imgSt Louis
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 55 Minneapolis to St Louis Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 6944

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

MSP

20:00

01h 29m

STL

21:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 6,944

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

MSP

12:59

01h 30m

STL

14:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,534

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

MSP

09:55

via ORD

04h 23m

STL

14:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,414

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

MSP

08:00

via ORD

06h 18m

STL

14:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,414

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

MSP

05:51

via ORD

04h 04m

STL

09:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,913

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

MSP

15:20

01h 29m

STL

16:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,729

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

08:20

01h 30m

STL

09:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,382

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

14:09

via ORD

03h 38m

STL

17:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,513

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

17:57

via ORD

04h 11m

STL

22:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

08:55

via DTW

04h 13m

STL

13:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,513

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

08:00

via ORD

04h 17m

STL

12:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,266

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

11:21

via ORD

04h 19m

STL

15:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,266

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

06:00

via ORD

04h 25m

STL

10:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,604

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

16:00

via DTW

04h 32m

STL

20:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,523

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

12:45

via DTW

04h 42m

STL

17:27

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,370

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

16:52

via ORD

04h 45m

STL

21:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,266

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

10:30

via ORD

05h 02m

STL

15:32

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,513

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

17:01

via DEN

05h 10m

STL

22:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

18:11

via CLT

05h 12m

STL

23:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,626

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

06:26

via CLT

05h 29m

STL

11:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,712

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

06:34

via DFW

05h 29m

STL

12:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,513

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

14:09

via ORD

05h 38m

STL

19:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

16:26

via ORD

05h 42m

STL

22:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,437

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

11:05

via DEN

05h 43m

STL

16:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

09:55

via ORD

05h 45m

STL

15:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,004

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

15:27

via ORD

06h 10m

STL

21:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,604

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

06:07

via PHL

06h 10m

STL

12:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,056

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

06:00

via ORD

06h 17m

STL

12:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,604

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

15:15

via ORD

06h 22m

STL

21:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 56,908

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

10:42

via DFW

06h 35m

STL

17:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

07:00

via ORD

06h 43m

STL

13:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,513

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

12:30

via IAD

06h 44m

STL

19:14

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 63,503

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

08:55

via DTW

06h 45m

STL

15:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 71,936

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

13:43

via IAH

06h 48m

STL

20:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

06:05

via DTW

07h 03m

STL

13:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,513

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

05:00

via DFW

07h 03m

STL

12:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

13:55

via PHL

07h 04m

STL

20:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,056

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

16:04

via CLT

07h 19m

STL

23:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,712

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

11:38

via CLT

07h 42m

STL

19:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

15:03

via DFW

07h 45m

STL

22:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,513

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

05:51

via ORD

07h 52m

STL

13:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,248

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

08:35

via DEN

08h 13m

STL

16:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

10:42

via DFW

08h 19m

STL

19:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,338

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

13:49

via DEN

08h 22m

STL

22:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,977

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

08:00

via IAH

08h 28m

STL

16:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,388

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

13:43

via IAH

08h 34m

STL

22:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,718

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

12:31

via DCA

08h 45m

STL

21:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,718

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

07:33

via IAH

08h 55m

STL

16:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,718

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

06:05

via DTW

09h 35m

STL

15:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 71,936

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

06:30

via EWR

09h 37m

STL

16:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,095

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

07:00

via PHX

10h 39m

STL

17:39

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,100

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

11:21

via EWR

11h 16m

STL

22:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,141

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

11:21

via ORD

11h 16m

STL

22:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,141

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

11:21

via ORD

11h 16m

STL

22:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,141

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MSP

09:55

via ORD

12h 42m

STL

22:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,141

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Minneapolis to St Louis ?

Any offer available for new users on Minneapolis to St Louis flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Minneapolis to St Louis flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Minneapolis to St Louis?

Which is the last flight on Minneapolis to St Louis route?

How many flights fly from Minneapolis to St Louis on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Minneapolis to St Louis flight booking?