back
Montreal imgDetroit
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 93 Montreal to Detroit Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 17314

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

YUL

12:42

01h 55m

DTW

14:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,265

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

06:00

01h 55m

DTW

07:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,731

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:20

01h 56m

DTW

15:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

19:30

01h 56m

DTW

21:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:20

01h 56m

DTW

15:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,314

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

19:30

01h 56m

DTW

21:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,314

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

17:05

02h 06m

DTW

19:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,265

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:10

via YYZ

04h 08m

DTW

15:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,812

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:04

via PHL

04h 27m

DTW

15:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,077

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

06:00

via YYZ

04h 38m

DTW

10:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:00

via LGA

04h 39m

DTW

11:39

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,783

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

17:30

via LGA

04h 48m

DTW

22:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,783

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:57

via IAD

04h 56m

DTW

18:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,783

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

18:30

via EWR

04h 59m

DTW

23:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,284

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

17:20

via ORD

05h 01m

DTW

22:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,250

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

18:40

via ORD

05h 03m

DTW

23:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,364

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

18:40

via ORD

05h 03m

DTW

23:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,249

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

10:10

via YYZ

05h 08m

DTW

15:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

16:50

via ORD

05h 10m

DTW

22:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,783

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

16:50

via ORD

05h 10m

DTW

22:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

16:35

via JFK

05h 13m

DTW

21:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,783

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

18:40

via IAD

05h 18m

DTW

23:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,364

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

14:30

via YYZ

05h 28m

DTW

19:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:29

via CLT

05h 29m

DTW

12:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,935

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

16:03

via PHL

05h 37m

DTW

21:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,077

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

05:00

via YYZ

05h 38m

DTW

10:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,914

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:30

via ORD

05h 43m

DTW

17:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,783

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:30

via ORD

05h 43m

DTW

17:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:00

via EWR

05h 48m

DTW

16:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:00

via EWR

05h 48m

DTW

16:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,783

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

14:10

via YYZ

05h 48m

DTW

19:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

17:40

via EWR

05h 49m

DTW

23:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,796

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

17:40

via EWR

05h 49m

DTW

23:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,911

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:15

via LGA

05h 50m

DTW

17:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,783

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

17:20

via ORD

05h 59m

DTW

23:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,042

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

10:35

via LGA

06h 02m

DTW

16:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,935

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

09:10

via YYZ

06h 08m

DTW

15:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:04

via PHL

06h 29m

DTW

17:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,077

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:40

via YOW

06h 38m

DTW

15:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

16:03

via PHL

06h 40m

DTW

22:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,077

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:20

via EWR

06h 46m

DTW

15:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,911

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:20

via EWR

06h 46m

DTW

15:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,199

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:20

via EWR

06h 46m

DTW

15:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,796

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:10

via YYZ

06h 48m

DTW

19:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,615

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

17:10

via LGA

06h 48m

DTW

23:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,873

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

17:10

via LGA

06h 48m

DTW

23:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,873

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

12:25

via JFK

06h 50m

DTW

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,991

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

16:50

via ORD

06h 53m

DTW

23:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,796

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

16:50

via ORD

06h 53m

DTW

23:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,911

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

06:15

via ORD

06h 54m

DTW

13:09

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

06:15

via ORD

06h 54m

DTW

13:09

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,783

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:10

via YYZ

07h 08m

DTW

15:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,615

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:05

via ORD

07h 13m

DTW

20:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,840

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:29

via CLT

07h 18m

DTW

14:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,935

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

14:40

via CLT

07h 22m

DTW

22:02

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,077

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:00

via EWR

07h 30m

DTW

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,783

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:00

via EWR

07h 30m

DTW

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:50

via PHL

07h 41m

DTW

15:31

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,935

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:30

via MSP

07h 50m

DTW

15:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 122,740

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:15

via LGA

07h 55m

DTW

19:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,783

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:10

via YYZ

08h 08m

DTW

15:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,615

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

15:30

via LGA

08h 13m

DTW

23:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,555

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:30

via DCA

08h 18m

DTW

16:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,437

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

10:10

via YYZ

08h 20m

DTW

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,899

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

10:10

via YYZ

08h 20m

DTW

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,653

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:20

via EWR

08h 28m

DTW

16:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,796

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

15:30

via LGA

08h 28m

DTW

23:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,873

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

15:29

via IAD

08h 29m

DTW

23:58

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,911

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

15:00

via EWR

08h 29m

DTW

23:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:25

via LGA

08h 35m

DTW

22:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,197

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

15:50

via DFW

08h 37m

DTW

00:27+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:30

via ORD

08h 43m

DTW

17:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:05

via ORD

08h 55m

DTW

22:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

14:30

via YYZ

08h 59m

DTW

23:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,733

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:10

via LGA

09h 03m

DTW

17:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,555

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:10

via LGA

09h 03m

DTW

17:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,555

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

06:00

via EWR

09h 06m

DTW

15:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,841

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

06:00

via EWR

09h 06m

DTW

15:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 51,403

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

06:00

via JFK

09h 08m

DTW

15:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,991

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

09:10

via YYZ

09h 20m

DTW

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,899

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

09:30

via IAD

09h 23m

DTW

18:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,506

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

14:40

via CLT

09h 32m

DTW

00:12+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,077

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:50

via PHL

09h 43m

DTW

17:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,077

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:30

via DCA

10h 00m

DTW

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,437

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:30

via DCA

10h 00m

DTW

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,437

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:30

via DCA

10h 00m

DTW

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,437

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:20

via EWR

10h 09m

DTW

23:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:10

via YYZ

10h 20m

DTW

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,899

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

06:25

via LGA

10h 48m

DTW

17:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,555

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

06:00

via EWR

10h 48m

DTW

16:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 51,403

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

06:25

via LGA

10h 48m

DTW

17:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,555

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

06:25

via LGA

10h 48m

DTW

17:13

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,555

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:10

via LGA

12h 08m

DTW

20:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,873

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Montreal to Detroit ?

Any offer available for new users on Montreal to Detroit flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Montreal to Detroit flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Montreal to Detroit?

Which is the last flight on Montreal to Detroit route?

How many flights fly from Montreal to Detroit on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Montreal to Detroit flight booking?