back
Montreal imgNew York
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 108 Montreal to New York Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 11350

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

YUL

15:30

01h 26m

LGA

16:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,350

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

YUL

08:10

01h 26m

LGA

09:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,350

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

YUL

17:10

01h 28m

LGA

18:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,350

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

YUL

18:10

01h 28m

LGA

19:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,350

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

YUL

06:25

01h 28m

LGA

07:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,350

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

YUL

20:00

01h 30m

LGA

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,350

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

YUL

19:30

01h 49m

JFK

21:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,350

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

YUL

06:00

01h 54m

JFK

07:54

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,957

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 402 InterMiles

YUL

08:10

01h 26m

LGA

09:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,235

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

YUL

15:30

01h 26m

LGA

16:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,235

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

YUL

18:10

01h 28m

LGA

19:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,235

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

YUL

17:10

01h 28m

LGA

18:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,235

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

YUL

06:25

01h 28m

LGA

07:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,235

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

YUL

20:00

01h 30m

LGA

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,235

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

YUL

08:20

01h 39m

EWR

09:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,209

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

YUL

17:40

01h 39m

EWR

19:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,209

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

YUL

19:30

01h 49m

JFK

21:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,235

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

YUL

08:20

01h 39m

EWR

09:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,093

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

YUL

17:40

01h 39m

EWR

19:19

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,093

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

YUL

10:35

01h 25m

LGA

12:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,479

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

17:15

01h 25m

LGA

18:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,479

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:25

01h 28m

LGA

14:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,674

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:25

01h 28m

LGA

14:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,558

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:15

01h 33m

LGA

12:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,905

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

06:00

01h 34m

EWR

07:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,474

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

06:00

01h 34m

EWR

07:34

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,358

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:00

01h 34m

EWR

12:34

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 56,936

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:00

01h 34m

EWR

12:34

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 58,821

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

17:30

01h 35m

LGA

19:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,905

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:00

01h 36m

LGA

08:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,905

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

15:00

01h 39m

EWR

16:39

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:20

01h 39m

EWR

14:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,879

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

15:00

01h 39m

EWR

16:39

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,879

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:20

01h 39m

EWR

14:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

18:30

01h 50m

EWR

20:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,291

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

18:30

01h 50m

EWR

20:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,406

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

12:25

01h 58m

JFK

14:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,467

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

16:35

01h 58m

JFK

18:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,338

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

15:20

via YQB

03h 21m

EWR

18:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,588

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:10

via BOS

03h 28m

EWR

16:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,724

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

12:50

via YTZ

03h 40m

EWR

16:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,830

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

15:45

via YOW

03h 48m

EWR

19:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,562

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:10

via BOS

03h 52m

EWR

12:02

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,724

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:04

via PHL

03h 55m

LGA

14:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,947

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

16:03

via PHL

03h 56m

LGA

19:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,295

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

14:30

via YTZ

04h 10m

EWR

18:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,830

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

16:45

via YTZ

04h 10m

EWR

20:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,830

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

09:10

via YYZ

04h 18m

LGA

13:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,429

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

14:30

via YYZ

04h 18m

LGA

18:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,402

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:00

via PIT

04h 20m

EWR

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

14:10

via YYZ

04h 28m

EWR

18:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,720

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:10

via YYZ

04h 28m

EWR

17:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,720

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:00

via YTZ

04h 30m

EWR

11:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,002

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:50

via PHL

04h 30m

LGA

12:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,947

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:10

via YYZ

04h 32m

EWR

15:42

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,842

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

09:30

via IAD

04h 36m

LGA

14:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,596

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

14:10

via DCA

04h 37m

EWR

18:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,556

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

10:10

via YYZ

04h 38m

LGA

14:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,313

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

14:10

via YYZ

04h 38m

LGA

18:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,901

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

16:00

via BOS

04h 43m

EWR

20:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,873

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:57

via IAD

04h 44m

LGA

18:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,596

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

10:45

via YTZ

04h 45m

EWR

15:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,830

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

09:30

via IAD

04h 47m

EWR

14:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

16:10

via YYZ

04h 50m

EWR

21:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,340

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

10:10

via YYZ

04h 50m

JFK

15:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,901

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

18:40

via IAD

04h 50m

LGA

23:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,070

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:30

via DCA

04h 52m

EWR

13:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:57

via IAD

04h 55m

EWR

18:52

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,326

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:10

via YYZ

04h 58m

EWR

13:08

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,363

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

05:00

via YYZ

05h 04m

EWR

10:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,842

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

18:40

via IAD

05h 04m

EWR

23:44

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,453

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

09:05

via YQB

05h 06m

EWR

14:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,588

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:35

via YQB

05h 06m

EWR

18:41

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,224

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

17:10

via YYZ

05h 13m

JFK

22:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,496

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

14:30

via YYZ

05h 13m

LGA

19:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,042

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:10

via YYZ

05h 18m

LGA

13:28

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,429

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:10

via BOS

05h 19m

EWR

13:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,724

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

12:42

via DTW

05h 19m

JFK

18:01

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,044

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:55

via YTZ

05h 25m

EWR

14:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,830

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

16:45

via YTZ

05h 25m

EWR

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,830

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:04

via PHL

05h 25m

LGA

16:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,947

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:10

via YYZ

05h 28m

EWR

18:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,185

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:00

via YTZ

05h 30m

EWR

12:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,002

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:29

via CLT

05h 31m

JFK

13:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,970

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

10:10

via YYZ

05h 32m

EWR

15:42

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,720

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

14:10

via YYZ

05h 33m

LGA

19:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,313

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

09:10

via YYZ

05h 38m

LGA

14:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,901

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

13:10

via YYZ

05h 38m

LGA

18:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,313

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

10:10

via YYZ

05h 38m

LGA

15:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,313

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

16:03

via PHL

05h 44m

LGA

21:47

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,947

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

10:45

via YTZ

05h 45m

EWR

16:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,830

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

14:40

via CLT

05h 46m

LGA

20:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,045

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

09:10

via YYZ

05h 50m

JFK

15:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,402

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

12:50

via YTZ

05h 50m

EWR

18:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,830

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:30

via ORD

05h 51m

LGA

14:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,044

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

11:30

via ORD

05h 51m

LGA

17:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,596

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:30

via DCA

05h 52m

EWR

14:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

09:10

via YYZ

08h 11m

LGA

17:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:10

via YYZ

09h 11m

LGA

17:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

09:10

via YYZ

09h 11m

LGA

18:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:10

via YYZ

10h 11m

LGA

17:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

09:10

via YYZ

10h 11m

LGA

19:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

09:10

via YYZ

10h 11m

LGA

19:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:10

via YYZ

10h 11m

LGA

18:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:10

via YYZ

11h 11m

LGA

18:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

08:10

via YYZ

11h 11m

LGA

19:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

07:10

via YYZ

12h 11m

LGA

19:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YUL

09:10

via YYZ

12h 11m

LGA

21:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Montreal to New York ?

Any offer available for new users on Montreal to New York flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Montreal to New York flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Montreal to New York?

Which is the last flight on Montreal to New York route?

How many flights fly from Montreal to New York on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Montreal to New York flight booking?