back
Osaka imgSeoul
07 Jul 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 8 Osaka to Seoul Hahn Air Systems Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 14814

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

KIX

09:50

02h 00m

ICN

11:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,814

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

KIX

11:20

01h 55m

ICN

13:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,034

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

KIX

11:50

02h 00m

ICN

13:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,364

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

KIX

11:00

02h 00m

GMP

13:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,364

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

KIX

18:30

01h 50m

ICN

20:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,234

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KIX

15:25

01h 55m

ICN

17:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,234

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KIX

16:30

02h 00m

GMP

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,284

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

KIX

19:40

02h 00m

ICN

21:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,384

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles