back
Oslo imgRome
07 Jul 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 93 Oslo to Rome Luxair Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 18041

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

TRF

09:05

via BGO

08h 55m

FCO

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,041

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 558 InterMiles

OSL

06:40

via ARN

12h 45m

FCO

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,274

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 564 InterMiles

OSL

21:35

via ARN

12h 50m

FCO

10:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,274

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 564 InterMiles

OSL

18:10

via ARN

16h 15m

FCO

10:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,274

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 564 InterMiles

TRF

18:35

via CPH

25h 20m

FCO

19:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,276

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 594 InterMiles

TRF

21:25

via BGO

20h 35m

FCO

18:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 597 InterMiles

TRF

09:05

via BGO

24h 40m

FCO

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,861

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 672 InterMiles

OSL

08:25

via RIX

05h 10m

FCO

13:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,396

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 687 InterMiles

TRF

18:35

via CPH

15h 45m

FCO

10:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,386

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 687 InterMiles

OSL

15:40

via LUX

28h 25m

FCO

20:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,505

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 723 InterMiles

OSL

08:35

via HEL

09h 25m

FCO

18:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,739

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 729 InterMiles

OSL

21:00

via HEL

12h 45m

FCO

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,739

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 729 InterMiles

OSL

17:15

via HEL

16h 30m

FCO

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,739

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 729 InterMiles

OSL

21:00

via HEL

21h 00m

FCO

18:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,739

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 729 InterMiles

OSL

18:45

via LIS

15h 35m

FCO

10:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,192

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 741 InterMiles

OSL

08:00

via CPH

11h 55m

FCO

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,222

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 804 InterMiles

OSL

06:00

via CPH

13h 55m

FCO

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,222

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 804 InterMiles

OSL

06:30

via AMS

12h 15m

FCO

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,789

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 819 InterMiles

OSL

06:30

via AMS

16h 15m

FCO

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,789

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 819 InterMiles

OSL

07:50

via ZRH

11h 35m

FCO

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,231

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 834 InterMiles

OSL

07:50

via ZRH

15h 20m

FCO

23:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,231

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 834 InterMiles

OSL

06:25

03h 10m

FCO

09:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,556

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 903 InterMiles

OSL

14:35

via IST

08h 55m

FCO

23:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,044

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 948 InterMiles

OSL

18:50

via MUC

15h 10m

FCO

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,098

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 948 InterMiles

OSL

06:30

via AMS

05h 20m

FCO

11:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,424

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 960 InterMiles

OSL

13:50

via ARN

05h 35m

FCO

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,489

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 960 InterMiles

OSL

06:30

via AMS

10h 05m

FCO

16:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,424

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 960 InterMiles

OSL

06:00

via CPH

04h 30m

FCO

10:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,437

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 990 InterMiles

OSL

15:15

via CPH

04h 40m

FCO

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,437

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 990 InterMiles

OSL

13:35

via CPH

06h 20m

FCO

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,437

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 990 InterMiles

OSL

16:05

via ZRH

07h 05m

FCO

23:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,999

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1035 InterMiles

OSL

15:35

via MUC

05h 25m

FCO

21:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,037

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1038 InterMiles

OSL

18:50

via FRA

04h 45m

FCO

23:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,743

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1059 InterMiles

OSL

06:35

via FRA

11h 55m

FCO

18:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,743

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1059 InterMiles

OSL

18:10

via BRU

25h 55m

FCO

20:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,100

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1071 InterMiles

OSL

12:45

via CDG

20h 10m

FCO

08:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,582

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1113 InterMiles

OSL

22:30

via KEF

15h 55m

FCO

14:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,853

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1122 InterMiles

TRF

14:00

via SVG

08h 45m

FCO

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1128 InterMiles

OSL

06:30

via CDG

07h 15m

FCO

13:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,211

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1134 InterMiles

OSL

06:30

via CDG

09h 30m

FCO

16:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,211

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1134 InterMiles

OSL

16:50

via CDG

15h 20m

FCO

08:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,211

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1134 InterMiles

OSL

14:00

via ZRH

05h 25m

FCO

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,159

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1161 InterMiles

TRF

14:00

via SVG

08h 45m

FCO

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,320

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1167 InterMiles

OSL

07:25

via MUC

04h 30m

FCO

11:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,552

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

16:50

via CDG

05h 25m

FCO

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,880

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

15:00

via VIE

05h 40m

FCO

20:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,016

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

06:35

via FRA

06h 00m

FCO

12:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,718

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

12:45

via CDG

06h 30m

FCO

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

11:35

via MUC

06h 40m

FCO

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,012

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

TRF

15:35

via BGO

07h 10m

FCO

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 50,010

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

06:35

via FRA

07h 15m

FCO

13:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,718

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

10:45

via WAW

07h 30m

FCO

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,317

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

06:35

via FRA

08h 05m

FCO

14:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,578

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

15:00

via MAD

09h 05m

FCO

00:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 80,564

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

07:25

via BRU

09h 35m

FCO

17:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 77,236

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

06:30

via CDG

09h 40m

FCO

16:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 51,140

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

07:40

via LHR

09h 45m

FCO

17:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,301

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

06:30

via CDG

11h 00m

FCO

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,880

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

07:40

via LHR

11h 10m

FCO

18:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,301

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

12:50

via LIS

11h 15m

FCO

00:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,448

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

06:35

via FRA

11h 20m

FCO

17:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,718

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

11:50

via IST

11h 40m

FCO

23:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 44,109

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

06:35

via FRA

11h 40m

FCO

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,578

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

06:35

via FRA

11h 40m

FCO

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,578

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

10:55

via BGO

11h 50m

FCO

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,956

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

07:40

via LHR

12h 25m

FCO

20:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,301

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

19:45

via WAW

13h 40m

FCO

09:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,317

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

06:30

via CDG

14h 40m

FCO

21:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,296

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

16:50

via CDG

14h 50m

FCO

07:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,296

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

21:40

via SVG

14h 55m

FCO

12:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,735

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

21:40

via SVG

14h 55m

FCO

12:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,070

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

18:10

via BRU

15h 20m

FCO

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,070

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

07:40

via LHR

15h 25m

FCO

23:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,301

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

21:40

via SVG

16h 10m

FCO

13:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,255

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

21:40

via SVG

16h 10m

FCO

13:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,920

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

19:45

via RIX

17h 50m

FCO

13:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,362

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

18:40

via SVG

17h 55m

FCO

12:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,070

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

18:40

via SVG

17h 55m

FCO

12:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,735

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

18:45

via LIS

18h 05m

FCO

12:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 73,076

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

16:45

via BGO

19h 05m

FCO

11:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,956

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

18:40

via SVG

19h 10m

FCO

13:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,255

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

18:40

via SVG

19h 10m

FCO

13:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,920

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

TRF

14:00

via SVG

19h 30m

FCO

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,636

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

21:40

via SVG

20h 50m

FCO

18:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,255

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

TRF

14:00

via SVG

21h 50m

FCO

11:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,636

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

TRF

14:00

via SVG

21h 50m

FCO

11:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,696

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

10:45

via WAW

22h 40m

FCO

09:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,322

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

18:10

via BRU

22h 50m

FCO

17:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,070

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

16:45

via BGO

23h 50m

FCO

16:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,956

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

TRF

18:35

via CPH

25h 20m

FCO

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,459

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

16:45

via BGO

26h 00m

FCO

18:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,956

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

TRF

14:00

via SVG

26h 35m

FCO

16:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,696

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles

OSL

07:40

via LHR

26h 35m

FCO

10:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,301

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles