back
Paris imgBarcelona
07 Jul 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 16 Paris to Barcelona Vueling Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 18965

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

ORY

06:35

01h 40m

BCN

08:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,780

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORY

22:05

01h 45m

BCN

23:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,965

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORY

18:15

01h 45m

BCN

20:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,965

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORY

13:30

01h 45m

BCN

15:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,595

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORY

20:05

01h 45m

BCN

21:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,500

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORY

09:15

01h 45m

BCN

11:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,130

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORY

12:55

01h 45m

BCN

14:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,945

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CDG

15:40

01h 50m

BCN

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,965

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CDG

16:45

01h 50m

BCN

18:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,775

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CDG

14:50

01h 55m

BCN

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,245

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CDG

21:15

01h 55m

BCN

23:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,150

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORY

11:35

via FCO

05h 10m

BCN

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 51,989

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORY

17:15

via FCO

07h 05m

BCN

00:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,384

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORY

11:35

via FCO

09h 30m

BCN

21:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 51,174

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORY

11:35

via FCO

12h 45m

BCN

00:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,819

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

ORY

09:55

via FCO

14h 25m

BCN

00:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,439

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles