back
Plaisance imgAbu Dhabi
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 25 Plaisance to Abu Dhabi AirFrance Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 116948

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

MRU

22:45

via CDG

20h 15m

AUH

19:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 122,984

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

09:30

via CDG

21h 30m

AUH

07:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 122,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

22:45

via CDG

23h 40m

XNB

22:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 122,984

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

22:45

via CDG

23h 50m

DXB

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 122,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

22:45

via CDG

24h 15m

XNB

23:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 122,984

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

09:30

via CDG

24h 55m

XNB

10:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

15:20

via RUN

31h 15m

DXB

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,193

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

22:45

via CDG

32h 15m

AUH

07:00+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 117,327

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

13:20

via RUN

33h 15m

DXB

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 144,093

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

09:30

via CDG

33h 30m

AUH

19:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 129,824

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

10:55

via RUN

35h 40m

DXB

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 116,948

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

10:00

via RUN

36h 35m

DXB

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 116,948

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

09:30

via CDG

36h 55m

XNB

22:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

09:30

via CDG

36h 55m

XNB

22:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 129,824

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

09:30

via CDG

37h 05m

DXB

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 134,117

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

09:30

via CDG

37h 30m

XNB

23:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 129,824

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

09:30

via CDG

37h 30m

XNB

23:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,168

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

15:20

via RUN

39h 40m

AUH

07:00+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 134,142

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

15:20

via RUN

39h 40m

AUH

07:00+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 133,193

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

13:20

via RUN

41h 40m

AUH

07:00+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 144,093

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

13:20

via RUN

41h 40m

AUH

07:00+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 145,042

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

10:55

via RUN

44h 05m

AUH

07:00+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 117,897

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

10:55

via RUN

44h 05m

AUH

07:00+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 116,948

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

10:00

via RUN

45h 00m

AUH

07:00+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 116,948

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles

MRU

10:00

via RUN

45h 00m

AUH

07:00+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 117,897

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1800 InterMiles