Raleigh imgRochester
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 54 Raleigh to Rochester Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 11864

Book Raleigh to Rochester flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Raleigh to Rochester flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Rochester to Raleigh flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

RDU

19:48

via IAD

03h 41m

ROC

23:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RDU

08:23

via IAD

04h 00m

ROC

12:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RDU

06:45

via JFK

04h 21m

ROC

11:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RDU

18:25

via ATL

04h 37m

ROC

23:02

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RDU

17:28

via DCA

06h 02m

ROC

23:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

RDU

17:15

via LGA

06h 00m

ROC

23:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,703

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

RDU

16:55

via ATL

06h 07m

ROC

23:02

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,703

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

RDU

07:16

via EWR

04h 40m

ROC

11:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,218

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

RDU

11:20

via LGA

07h 19m

ROC

18:39

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,327

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

RDU

18:15

via JFK

05h 07m

ROC

23:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

11:24

via PHL

03h 35m

ROC

14:59

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,497

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

05:50

via DCA

05h 20m

ROC

11:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,497

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

11:30

via EWR

04h 46m

ROC

16:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,094

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

19:25

via LGA

03h 50m

ROC

23:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,169

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

14:45

via LGA

03h 54m

ROC

18:39

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,169

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

11:00

via JFK

05h 30m

ROC

16:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,169

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

11:33

via ATL

06h 12m

ROC

17:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,169

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

11:30

via EWR

07h 37m

ROC

19:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,496

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

15:25

via ATL

07h 37m

ROC

23:02

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,745

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

09:48

via ATL

07h 57m

ROC

17:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

11:04

via ORD

08h 03m

ROC

19:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,544

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

07:00

via ORD

09h 16m

ROC

16:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,544

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

07:00

via ORD

09h 16m

ROC

16:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,544

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

07:00

via ORD

12h 07m

ROC

19:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,544

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

14:16

via EWR

09h 13m

ROC

23:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,925

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

13:00

via DTW

04h 50m

ROC

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,975

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

06:00

via DTW

05h 43m

ROC

11:43

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,975

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

18:28

via DTW

05h 47m

ROC

00:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,975

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

07:25

via LGA

06h 46m

ROC

14:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,975

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

09:09

via EWR

07h 07m

ROC

16:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,024

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

07:13

via PHL

03h 42m

ROC

10:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,050

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

05:44

via PHL

05h 11m

ROC

10:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,050

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

10:39

via DCA

06h 30m

ROC

17:09

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,050

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

08:23

via IAD

07h 53m

ROC

16:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,533

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

16:41

via EWR

06h 48m

ROC

23:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,140

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

14:16

via EWR

09h 13m

ROC

23:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,140

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

09:09

via EWR

09h 58m

ROC

19:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,140

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

14:25

via IAD

04h 42m

ROC

19:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,485

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

11:04

via ORD

05h 32m

ROC

16:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,635

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

16:10

via JFK

07h 12m

ROC

23:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

09:00

via LGA

05h 11m

ROC

14:11

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,087

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

17:35

via PHL

04h 29m

ROC

22:04

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,700

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

16:41

via EWR

06h 56m

ROC

23:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,925

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

08:23

via IAD

08h 13m

ROC

16:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,161

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

08:01

via DCA

03h 09m

ROC

11:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

14:25

via IAD

09h 12m

ROC

23:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,693

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

16:41

via EWR

07h 34m

ROC

00:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,627

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

07:05

via EWR

04h 51m

ROC

11:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,988

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

17:15

via EWR

06h 22m

ROC

23:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,988

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

12:19

via EWR

11h 10m

ROC

23:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

17:15

via LGA

06h 14m

ROC

23:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

11:20

via LGA

07h 47m

ROC

19:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

11:20

via LGA

07h 47m

ROC

19:07

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

RDU

09:09

via EWR

08h 41m

ROC

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,427

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Raleigh to Rochester ?

Any offer available for new users on Raleigh to Rochester flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Raleigh to Rochester flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Raleigh to Rochester?

Which is the last flight on Raleigh to Rochester route?

How many flights fly from Raleigh to Rochester on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Raleigh to Rochester flight booking?